Natural Stat Trick
Login
Golden Knights   2
Canadiens   3
Final OT
MTL Leads 2 - 1

Active Regular Season Streaks

Switch to Season Highs
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks032011000320
Arizona Coyotes220000322200
Boston Bruins001111000021
Buffalo Sabres002233000066
Carolina Hurricanes003207100022
Columbus Blue Jackets1100110002108
Calgary Flames110033000011
Chicago Blackhawks031002101100
Colorado Avalanche5500917003300
Dallas Stars110000111100
Detroit Red Wings021000110210
Edmonton Oilers001100117700
Florida Panthers660044003300
Los Angeles Kings005401430022
Minnesota Wild002226000022
Montreal Canadiens025305200033
New Jersey Devils002211000022
Nashville Predators220033000011
New York Islanders021011000231
New York Rangers110000331100
Ottawa Senators110055000011
Philadelphia Flyers130011000210
Pittsburgh Penguins330022001100
San Jose Sharks003200320065
St Louis Blues330026001100
Tampa Bay Lightning003300110022
Toronto Maple Leafs002144000031
Vancouver Canucks001112000011
Vegas Golden Knights110000112200
Winnipeg Jets220022001100
Washington Capitals220022004400