Natural Stat Trick
Login
Blackhawks
Devils
7:00 PM
Blue Jackets
Penguins
7:00 PM
Red Wings
Lightning
7:00 PM
Kings
Senators
7:00 PM
Blues
Islanders
7:30 PM
Panthers
Jets
8:00 PM
Maple Leafs
Stars
8:30 PM
Hurricanes
Ducks
10:00 PM
Canadiens
Kraken
10:00 PM

Active Regular Season Streaks

Switch to Season Highs
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks006400220075
Arizona Coyotes005300110053
Boston Bruins0410015100011
Buffalo Sabres110011002200
Carolina Hurricanes450011003700
Columbus Blue Jackets001100431200
Calgary Flames220022000032
Chicago Blackhawks001100650011
Colorado Avalanche002211000022
Dallas Stars031006101100
Detroit Red Wings110000323400
Edmonton Oilers001100110011
Florida Panthers220003102200
Los Angeles Kings001100111200
Minnesota Wild440033001100
Montreal Canadiens012100220121
New Jersey Devils15000210111100
Nashville Predators330026002200
New York Islanders110011000011
New York Rangers110011001100
Ottawa Senators220011003300
Philadelphia Flyers110011000063
Pittsburgh Penguins230023004700
San Jose Sharks003301210033
Seattle Kraken001100116600
St Louis Blues004400220022
Tampa Bay Lightning220022001100
Toronto Maple Leafs0111015000810
Vancouver Canucks220022004400
Vegas Golden Knights220000222200
Winnipeg Jets110011002200
Washington Capitals110022001100