Natural Stat Trick
Login
Panthers   1
Oilers   8
Final
FLA Leads 3 - 1
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations11710.516788666657.0962947257.1339329357.29383254.2941.1933.4355.2037529456.0518414755.59292850.8815.7680.9515012454.74908152.63241857.1426.6777.789.6789.080.987
Even Strength11612.433377157357.3754439857.7533724557.90302257.6932.2325.9855.3731524955.8515211956.09241955.8115.7984.0312810155.90766354.68191163.3325.0082.548.9091.020.999
5v511582.416772353857.3451037857.4331223257.35222052.3827.1223.9653.1029222956.0513811155.42181850.0013.0483.781149355.07675853.60131056.5219.4082.767.0591.380.984
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted11582.4167729.88521.658.32515.52368.7458.30315.94226.158.2921.9619.9252.4327.2623.4253.79292.81223.8156.68139.1109.0256.0617.9818.1149.8312.9383.39114.3490.5955.7967.4656.4954.4212.879.8656.6319.0882.556.9591.190.981
5v4 Power Play1154.28331021587.18721384.71431081.137277.788.020.9489.5052985.2524680.004266.6716.6766.6720386.9612380.004180.0033.3366.6716.2880.000.963
4v5 Penalty Kill1143.7127813.33126116.44123824.00080.000.846.5111.4573616.2872224.14070.000.0068.181204.761156.25060.000.0060.000.0078.950.789
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations1164.592474.8256.2457.0953.1239.8657.1333.1924.7457.293.212.754.293.482.8255.2031.6724.8356.0515.5412.4155.592.452.3650.8815.7680.9512.6710.4754.747.66.8452.632.031.5257.1426.6777.789.6789.080.987
Even Strength1155.675875.5356.1457.3753.338.9957.7533.022457.902.942.1657.693.162.5555.3730.8624.3955.8514.8911.6656.092.351.8655.8115.7984.0312.549.8955.907.456.1754.681.861.0863.3325.0082.548.9091.020.999
5v51152.94774.4855.4257.3452.5438.9457.4332.1423.957.352.272.0652.382.792.4753.1030.0823.5956.0514.2211.4455.421.851.8550.0013.0483.7811.749.5855.076.95.9853.601.341.0356.5219.4082.767.0591.380.984
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted1152.94775.1953.7358.3253.1137.9958.3032.5523.2958.292.262.0552.432.812.4153.7930.1723.0656.6814.3311.2356.061.851.8749.8312.9383.3911.789.3355.796.955.8254.421.331.0256.6319.0882.556.9591.190.981
5v4 Power Play114.9348112.7416.5887.1879.5814.3784.7147.5311.0581.137.742.2177.788.871.0489.5057.489.9585.2526.536.6380.004.422.2166.6716.6766.6722.113.3286.9613.263.3280.004.421.1180.0033.3366.6716.2880.000.963
4v5 Penalty Kill113.972716.48107.0913.3316.4883.7516.4416.4852.1724.00010.980.001.168.9411.459.6149.4316.289.6130.2124.1409.610.000.0068.181.3727.464.761.3720.596.2508.240.000.0060.000.0078.950.789
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 5321.44141129058.6328521656.8916913655.41191261.2918.411456.8017311959.25131056.5216.6784.62685455.7410758.8238.4677.4211.2491.181.024
2 New York Rangers 6389.116666666672447537655.8234425657.3322415758.79192048.7222.7819.4353.9720217553.58161847.0615.0978.05827053.95141156.0035.0065.638.4887.260.957
3 vs Division 11710.516666666676588666657.0962947257.1339329357.29383254.2941.1933.4355.2037529456.05292850.8815.7680.9515012454.74241857.1436.3671.439.6789.080.987
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 564.2880.0020.0076.7354.1458.6353.240.3256.8931.5525.3955.413.552.2461.293.442.6156.8032.322.2259.252.431.8756.5216.6784.6212.6910.0855.741.871.3158.8238.4677.4211.2491.181.024
2 New York Rangers 664.85277777777833.3366.6773.2457.9855.8253.0439.4757.3334.5424.2158.792.933.0848.723.51353.9731.1526.9853.582.472.7847.0615.0978.0512.6410.7953.952.161.756.0035.0065.638.4887.260.957
3 vs Division 1164.59242424242454.5545.4574.8256.2457.0953.1239.8657.1333.1924.7457.293.212.754.293.482.8255.2031.6724.8356.052.452.3650.8815.7680.9512.6710.4754.742.031.5257.1436.3671.439.6789.080.987
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 5281.954136525658.7825319057.1114911756.0213959.0914.971255.5014810957.599852.9413.8586.21574953.776554.5526.0982.768.7292.311.010
2 New York Rangers 6330.483333333332440631756.1529120858.3218812859.49171356.6717.2613.9855.2516714054.40151157.6917.2481.97715257.7213668.4238.2473.919.0489.840.989
3 vs Division 11612.433333333336577157357.3754439857.7533724557.90302257.6932.2325.9855.3731524955.85241955.8115.7984.0312810155.90191163.3333.3378.858.9091.020.999
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 556.3980.0020.0077.6754.4858.7853.8440.4357.1131.7124.956.022.771.9259.093.192.5555.5031.4923.257.591.921.752.9413.8586.2112.1310.4353.771.281.0654.5526.0982.768.7292.311.010
2 New York Rangers 655.08055555555633.3366.6773.7157.5556.1552.8337.7658.3234.1323.2459.493.092.3656.673.132.5455.2530.3225.4254.402.72257.6917.2481.9712.899.4457.722.361.0968.4238.2473.919.0489.840.989
3 vs Division 1155.67575757575854.5545.4575.5356.1457.3753.338.9957.7533.022457.902.942.1657.693.162.5555.3730.8624.3955.852.351.8655.8115.7984.0312.549.8955.901.861.0863.3333.3378.858.9091.020.999
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 5272.916666666674135023759.6324417658.1014311056.529852.9412.6510.4654.741429859.176746.159.6886.79524255.323442.8613.0484.626.2992.730.990
2 New York Rangers 6309.52437330155.3426620256.8416912258.08131252.0014.4713.4951.7415013153.38121152.1715.7981.03625154.8710662.5032.2672.737.6990.160.979
3 vs Division 11582.416666666676572353857.3451037857.4331223257.35222052.3827.1223.9653.1029222956.05181850.0013.0483.781149355.07131056.5224.0779.177.0591.380.984
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 554.58333333333380.0020.0076.9552.159.6353.6438.6958.1031.4424.1856.521.981.7652.942.782.354.7431.2221.5559.171.321.5446.159.6886.7911.439.2355.320.660.8842.8613.0484.626.2992.730.990
2 New York Rangers 651.58333333333333.3366.6772.3158.3555.3451.5739.1656.8432.7623.6558.082.522.3352.002.82.6251.7429.0825.453.382.332.1352.1715.7981.0312.029.8954.871.941.1662.5032.2672.737.6990.160.979
3 vs Division 1152.9469696969754.5545.4574.4855.4257.3452.5438.9457.4332.1423.957.352.272.0652.382.792.4753.1030.0823.5956.051.851.8550.0013.0483.7811.749.5855.071.341.0356.5224.0779.177.0591.380.984
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 5272.9166666666741353.17226.7460.90246.28169.8559.18144.34106.2557.608.927.8853.0912.5710.1655.31140.495.0359.645.967.0245.939.6686.4751.1740.4955.832.873.8142.9912.7084.986.1892.580.988
2 New York Rangers 6309.524376.71294.8656.09269.23198.8857.51171.61119.8558.8813.0312.0451.9914.6913.2652.56152.41128.7854.2012.0211.0952.0115.5380.6063.1650.155.77106.0562.3231.2871.967.6089.960.976
3 vs Division 11582.4166666666765729.88521.658.32515.52368.7458.30315.94226.158.2921.9619.9252.4327.2623.4253.79292.81223.8156.6817.9818.1149.8312.9383.39114.3490.5955.7912.879.8656.6323.5978.996.9591.190.981
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 554.58333333333380.0020.0077.6449.8560.9054.1437.3459.1831.7323.3657.601.961.7353.092.762.2355.3130.8720.8959.641.311.5445.939.6686.4711.258.955.830.630.8442.9912.7084.986.1892.580.988
2 New York Rangers 651.58333333333333.3366.6773.0357.1656.0952.1938.5657.5133.2723.2358.882.532.3351.992.852.5752.5629.5524.9754.202.332.1552.0115.5380.6012.249.7155.771.941.1762.3231.2871.967.6089.960.976
3 vs Division 1152.9469696969754.5545.4575.1953.7358.3253.1137.9958.3032.5523.2958.292.262.0552.432.812.4153.7930.1723.0656.681.851.8749.8312.9383.3911.789.3355.791.331.0256.6323.5978.996.9591.190.981
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 521.254142491.3028390.3216288.8950100.003.290.1795.1123292.0030100.0027.27100.0010190.9130100.00100.00100.0031.25100.001.313
2 New York Rangers 633.03333333333324601184.51441081.4827877.142250.004.730.7785.9829780.561233.337.6960.0010283.331150.0020.000.007.4175.000.824
3 vs Division 1154.283333333333651021587.18721384.71431081.137277.788.020.9489.5052985.254266.6716.6766.6720386.964180.0050.0050.0016.2880.000.963
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 54.2580.0020.00118.5911.2991.3079.068.4790.3245.185.6588.8914.120100.009.280.4895.1164.945.6592.008.470100.0027.27100.0028.242.8290.918.470100.00100.00100.0031.25100.001.313
2 New York Rangers 65.505555555555633.3366.67108.9819.9884.5179.9218.1681.4849.0414.5377.143.633.6350.008.61.485.9852.6712.7180.561.823.6333.337.6960.0018.163.6383.331.821.8250.0020.000.007.4175.000.824
3 vs Division 114.934848484848554.5545.45112.7416.5887.1879.5814.3784.7147.5311.0581.137.742.2177.788.871.0489.5057.489.9585.254.422.2166.6716.6766.6722.113.3286.964.421.1180.0050.0050.0016.2880.000.963
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 518.2413309.0932311.5431715.00030.000.051.832.871811.11020.000.0066.67040.00020.00--100.000.0082.350.824
2 New York Rangers 625.52494815.7993819.1592130.00050.000.794.6814.4162817.65050.000.0068.751165.88040.000.0050.000.0076.190.762
3 vs Division 1143.765127813.33126116.44123824.00080.000.846.5111.4573616.28070.000.0068.181204.76060.000.0033.330.0078.950.789
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 New York Islanders 53.6480.0020.009.8998.99.099.8975.8211.549.8956.0415.0009.890.000.186.042.873.326.3711.1106.590.000.0066.67013.190.0006.590.00--100.000.0082.350.824
2 New York Rangers 64.2533.3366.6721.18112.9415.7921.1889.4119.1521.1849.4130.00011.760.001.8511.0214.4114.1265.8817.65011.760.000.0068.752.3537.655.8809.410.000.0050.000.0076.190.762
3 vs Division 113.972727272727354.5545.4516.48107.0913.3316.4883.7516.4416.4852.1724.00010.980.001.168.9411.459.6149.4316.2809.610.000.0068.181.3727.464.7608.240.000.0033.330.0078.950.789
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jalen Chatfield D 222.152910.763402061855670.310476107574964248810
Dmitry Orlov D 230.366666666672940.783560090702950.34284604476393454649
Brent Burns D 250.53230.775541795665630.343128036686473540213
Jordan Staal C 183.252790.656810035842290.285615970895164837110
Jack Drury C 144.033333333332130.676212832550860.28649875451785372837
Sebastian Aho C 241.116666666672980.80911633109620.37586817509633943110
Brett Pesce D 28.6390.733333333333330.252959688465583611
Stefan Noesen R 103.116666666671620.636522633744860.3063879456161232015
Seth Jarvis C 226.366666666672930.772582480091010.339908257554154346210
Andrei Svechnikov R 206.016666666672700.763024691358020.36982660185514373518
Max Comtois L 6.316666666666790.701851851851850.426979373576212101
Jordan Martinook L 172.133333333332480.694086021505380.30743616603212433816
Jake Guentzel C 219.583333333332710.810270602706030.38089643158715343618
Jaccob Slavin D 251.383333333333310.759466263846930.301458383894664348913
Brady Skjei D 234.916666666673140.748142250530790.318376069437843142412
Tony DeAngelo D 153.466666666672110.727330173775670.30720809062124283329
Jesperi Kotkaniemi C 121.151670.725449101796410.30779307132338332634
Teuvo Teravainen L 199.433333333332670.746941323345820.34739085666383423714
Martin Necas C 192.916666666672400.803819444444440.35904708603787414136
Evgeny Kuznetsov C 114.966666666671520.756359649122810.36197625105112302314
Forwards F 2130.428690.742558382711750.344735990000354394121582
Defense D 1371.383333333318030.760611943057870.320752376227482352673265
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jalen Chatfield D 210.116666666672800.750416666666670.31923585753811394459
Dmitry Orlov D 219.683333333332800.784583333333330.34543712961387444459
Brent Burns D 201.12790.720788530465950.33199542654318302958
Jordan Staal C 164.283333333332480.662432795698920.28425489747419393329
Jack Drury C 133.266666666672010.663018242122720.29233427068044352747
Sebastian Aho C 192.32580.74534883720930.37069072538355373705
Brett Pesce D 26.083333333333360.724537037037040.269816069927684611
Stefan Noesen R 831450.572413793103450.29750803659801261703
Seth Jarvis C 173.82390.727196652719670.31619762357251403868
Andrei Svechnikov R 179.766666666672500.719066666666670.33643691170196383717
Max Comtois L 6.316666666666790.701851851851850.426979373576212101
Jordan Martinook L 163.066666666672320.702873563218390.30195543953043403636
Jake Guentzel C 1872510.745019920318730.3668244705118373308
Jaccob Slavin D 225.83030.745214521452150.3077176527823340441011
Brady Skjei D 198.133333333332900.68321839080460.307396037633813636511
Tony DeAngelo D 145.752070.704106280193240.30184269199707273328
Jesperi Kotkaniemi C 120.333333333331670.720558882235530.31068221729873322614
Teuvo Teravainen L 158.566666666672240.70788690476190.32312462444659423235
Martin Necas C 170.666666666672290.7452692867540.35075047809998434027
Evgeny Kuznetsov C 95.9333333333331380.69516908212560.35741063598553261702
Forwards F 1828.325910.705634890003860.331273034234364293742763
Defense D 1226.666666666716750.732338308457710.320524557067592212313361
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jalen Chatfield D 206.616666666672780.743225419664270.31829862885601414269
Dmitry Orlov D 211.32720.776838235294120.342616880455944342510
Brent Burns D 187.816666666672670.703433208489390.289052706863253338610
Jordan Staal C 158.783333333332390.664365411436540.28723105285652383049
Jack Drury C 130.91990.657788944723620.29168051579574312747
Sebastian Aho C 175.233333333332430.721124828532240.35210779055439384226
Brett Pesce D 25.5360.708333333333330.278180263964325611
Stefan Noesen R 81.6833333333331430.571212121212120.29513131563108251704
Seth Jarvis C 160.052270.705066079295150.322321840113944034510
Andrei Svechnikov R 168.62380.708403361344540.31882190021964413736
Max Comtois L 6.316666666666790.701851851851850.426979373576212101
Jordan Martinook L 161.433333333332300.701884057971010.30073794278232403646
Jake Guentzel C 172.82410.717012448132780.34596551118621424015
Jaccob Slavin D 212.483333333332900.732701149425290.310006461987124046119
Brady Skjei D 181.952710.671402214022140.300708337214883934611
Tony DeAngelo D 140.952020.697772277227720.30767455063823263318
Jesperi Kotkaniemi C 120.11670.719161676646710.31020902071879322614
Teuvo Teravainen L 152.366666666672180.698929663608560.32957185976818403135
Martin Necas C 162.62210.735746606334840.34413743811815413726
Evgeny Kuznetsov C 94.61380.685507246376810.35994512289151251802
Forwards F 1745.466666666725130.694574877304680.325117229832134423712672
Defense D 1166.616666666716160.721916254125410.313252580484582302383866
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jalen Chatfield D 11.283333333333200.564166666666670.313017349536913400
Dmitry Orlov D 9.6666666666667190.508771929824560.317260220322694201
Brent Burns D 21.6380.568421052631580.251160740267116501
Jordan Staal C 17.966666666667400.449166666666670.214118023010168501
Jack Drury C 6.6166666666667140.472619047619050.246532069363182201
Sebastian Aho C 17.116666666667310.552150537634410.293744272741665601
Brett Pesce D 2.516666666666740.629166666666670.070094182671921100
Seth Jarvis C 21.433333333333430.49844961240310.264008406448667602
Andrei Svechnikov R 0.330.10.0272165526975911100
Jordan Martinook L 8.0666666666667180.448148148148150.220401491733382301
Jake Guentzel C 0.2666666666666730.0888888888888890.0392837100659191000
Jaccob Slavin D 24.533333333333440.557575757575760.249430020586710900
Brady Skjei D 17.516666666667330.530808080808080.296787548069175502
Tony DeAngelo D 0.4333333333333340.108333333333330.0853912563829970100
Teuvo Teravainen L 15.4270.570370370370370.229166199026833402
Martin Necas C 0.08333333333333330.0277777777777780.00785674201318391000
Forwards F 87.251820.47939560439560.26327641343422302408
Defense D 87.551620.540432098765430.28127310486139302306
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jalen Chatfield D 0.7540.18750.190895186482590100
Dmitry Orlov D 1.016666666666740.254166666666670.255325228330890100
Brent Burns D 27.7310.893548387096770.343779265143434330
Jordan Staal C 1120.0833333333333330.051818772517162300
Jack Drury C 4.1580.518750.348751493425723100
Sebastian Aho C 31.6340.929411764705880.380059739532125311
Stefan Noesen R 20.116666666667270.745061728395060.329883843343494420
Seth Jarvis C 31.033333333333360.862037037037040.442227301602445301
Andrei Svechnikov R 25.85330.783333333333330.411820300126117500
Jordan Martinook L 1110.0909090909090910.0779677595773860201
Jake Guentzel C 32.216666666667321.00677083333330.363405463382124321
Jaccob Slavin D 1.0590.116666666666670.076980035891951101
Brady Skjei D 19.166666666667300.638888888888890.38264027525468600
Tony DeAngelo D 7.2833333333333110.662121212121210.50412895722193200
Jesperi Kotkaniemi C 0.8166666666666720.408333333333330.258333333333330000
Teuvo Teravainen L 25.466666666667300.848888888888890.347475907327174311
Martin Necas C 22.166666666667270.820987654320990.311362087675785410
Evgeny Kuznetsov C 19.033333333333240.793055555555560.315675226721123310
Forwards F 214.452760.776992753623190.4225896106313553804
Defense D 56.966666666667890.640074906367040.43947476809515261401

Only includes games where the lines were together for 2 or more 5v5 faceoffs.

Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Teuvo TeravainenJordan StaalSeth Jarvis882.616666666667936957.412.14684460.714.98452564.296.892166.6718.392.842.2355.984.64332953.230.04161159.266.184180.0033.856650.00-2.9421464432.31
Jordan MartinookJordan StaalAndrei Svechnikov16.716666666666716576.1924.6110376.9227.635271.4333.6500--0.30.175.1224.814266.679.5210100.0046.6700--10100.0036.3652362.50
Jordan MartinookJordan StaalSeth Jarvis435.316666666667523361.181.83382461.293.99211656.762.3210100.0054.551.940.8669.2217.72261268.4211.1913572.2223.84020.00-40.0012475.0017.1110162231.25
Jesperi KotkaniemiEvgeny KuznetsovStefan Noesen532.3433158.112.76322754.24-0.59201754.05-4.372340.00-10.001.541.5949.16-3.31161257.144.248561.548.412166.673.033442.86-18.431812481.82
Jack DruryEvgeny KuznetsovStefan Noesen426.65412859.42-0.29281959.571.80141646.67-9.5810100.0054.551.351.0556.222.43131350.00-10.675741.67-14.22010.00-37.505183.3322.92615746.15
Max ComtoisJesperi KotkaniemiStefan Noesen13.83333333333332528.57-27.68020.00-64.08020.00-62.8600--00.090.00-53.301150.00-2.11010.00-51.6100--00--300100.00
Teuvo TeravainenJesperi KotkaniemiMartin Necas437.9463258.97-0.83352162.505.36141156.001.301233.33-22.221.211.4645.18-10.36191555.88-4.125645.45-9.62010.00-37.504450.00-15.22189772.00
Teuvo TeravainenJesperi KotkaniemiSeth Jarvis11.21666666666671516.67-39.861150.00-13.111150.00-11.4300--0.01090.5538.01020.00-53.5200--00--00--200100.00
Jordan MartinookJesperi KotkaniemiMartin Necas16.383333333333310952.63-1.918947.06-8.507463.647.7000--0.230.5230.65-21.052625.00-27.941325.00-25.001233.334.761150.00-4.5561185.71
Jordan MartinookJack DruryMartin Necas772.933333333333916558.333.04644558.722.06422661.763.624266.6716.672.192.6345.45-8.30322754.240.36121152.17-4.564180.0023.757463.6413.6430313050.00
Jake GuentzelSebastian AhoAndrei Svechnikov11131.7333333333315510559.622.871047757.460.03703964.228.594544.44-10.104.483.2358.105.89744064.9111.35341766.6715.383260.0011.5215962.506.8358403463.04
Jake GuentzelSebastian AhoSeth Jarvis19.566666666666710855.56-0.575838.46-17.881811.11-37.7300--0.40.1572.4222.626366.6710.2610100.0046.671150.00nan00--43180.00
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Teuvo TeravainenJordan StaalSeth Jarvis882.61666666666796.4566.2359.292.9369.9842.8362.045.2746.1124.1765.617.132.020.9468.1620.062.922.1857.314.8934.2528.2454.810.5816.8210.6761.197.054.160.9781.0935.336.125.7651.54-1.1321464432.31
Jordan MartinookJordan StaalAndrei Svechnikov16.716666666666715.835.1575.4423.809.813.176.0226.814.922.0670.5432.5600--0.290.173.5124.153.912.165.119.250.930100.0048.0600--0.970100.0036.2652362.50
Jordan MartinookJordan StaalSeth Jarvis435.31666666666747.8233.0859.11-1.8335.7723.9659.891.2019.6416.0355.07-0.730.950100.0053.481.840.8568.5016.1923.9711.8966.848.68124.7571.6321.9701.940.00-39.8411473.3314.3610162231.25
Jesperi KotkaniemiEvgeny KuznetsovStefan Noesen532.345.129.2360.675.0332.9925.8556.071.0220.831656.56-2.141.933.0438.84-10.081.561.4951.21-0.6716.3311.4958.696.377.824.5863.0411.282.081.0366.893.343.233.6347.08-13.201812481.82
Jack DruryEvgeny KuznetsovStefan Noesen426.6539.2229.4557.11-4.1227.2619.7158.04-1.0013.6816.6745.07-12.460.940100.0053.441.311.1154.09-0.6212.3713.3348.14-13.304.87.4139.32-17.8801.150.00-37.864.591.1979.4618.47615746.15
Max ComtoisJesperi KotkaniemiStefan Noesen13.83333333333331.984.9328.69-29.7201.940.00-65.9701.940.00-64.5900--00.080.00-56.291.050.9552.42-2.5800.930.00-55.3700--00--300100.00
Teuvo TeravainenJesperi KotkaniemiMartin Necas437.944.1932.9457.29-3.9933.9821.4561.312.8913.6111.155.08-0.681.06234.56-21.841.181.4744.46-11.8518.5815.1355.12-5.5456.0845.10-10.8401.050.00-37.613.844.1248.24-17.27189772.00
Teuvo TeravainenJesperi KotkaniemiSeth Jarvis11.21666666666671.034.8517.53-41.091.030.9751.60-13.421.030.9751.40-11.7900--0.02091.3435.8101.90.00-56.4000--00--00--200100.00
Jordan MartinookJesperi KotkaniemiMartin Necas16.383333333333310.38.5654.62-2.278.268.5849.04-8.627.23.8265.307.5200--0.240.4932.92-21.472.15.6527.06-28.631.072.827.53-25.781.031.9434.706.691.030.9751.52-2.7461185.71
Jordan MartinookJack DruryMartin Necas772.93333333333394.5662.7860.103.9866.143.7460.182.8243.1125.1463.164.143.951.9866.5916.842.242.5946.32-8.2233.0526.6255.390.7712.4310.9153.25-4.164.111.0379.9423.887.623.966.1716.8230313050.00
Jake GuentzelSebastian AhoAndrei Svechnikov11131.73333333333157.18102.7460.472.71105.3975.4758.27-0.0470.9338.1865.018.414.085.0844.56-10.084.53.258.465.5074.539.2265.5111.3234.1816.7667.1015.043.012.0659.3710.8114.999.1162.206.4658403463.04
Jake GuentzelSebastian AhoSeth Jarvis19.56666666666679.778.1654.48-1.754.918.1937.47-18.791.038.1611.25-37.7600--0.390.1571.6122.855.763.1564.699.420.930100.0048.060.970.9550.4711.8600--43180.00