Natural Stat Trick
Login
Oilers   3
Canucks   2
Final
EDM Wins 4 - 3
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations11662.983376058556.5153241256.3636326557.80392759.0940.0728.0458.8336725958.6319013957.75292158.0015.2684.8915113153.551028454.84201066.6719.6188.1010.7489.811.006
Even Strength11534.9559049454.4340234853.6027721756.07282157.1425.4521.9953.6426021354.9713111154.13201852.6315.2783.789511146.12646748.8513959.0920.3186.5710.1190.321.004
5v511504.416754846254.2637332753.2925820256.09221756.4120.8720.2550.7524519955.1812410354.63181554.5514.5285.448910446.11606348.7812860.0020.0087.308.5391.581.001
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted11504.4167540.87463.0453.88370.19328.2953.00256.16202.3655.8721.9317.0656.2420.6720.4950.22241.41200.9854.57123.49103.8254.3317.8515.0754.2214.4685.4886.86105.4845.1658.8463.6948.0211.81859.6220.0887.448.5691.571.001
5v4 Power Play1071.251491889.221131588.28701384.349190.0013.080.5496.0795595.0048590.5770100.0014.58100.0050296.1532294.1250100.0015.63100.0012.8692.311.052
4v5 Penalty Kill1154.7833216424.71174129.31163034.782340.001.544.5125.41123724.49112035.482250.0018.1890.0061528.5761233.3320100.0033.33100.0012.5090.001.025
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations1160.271268.7852.9456.5148.1537.2956.3632.8523.9857.803.532.4459.093.632.5458.8333.2123.4458.6317.212.5857.752.621.958.0015.2684.8913.6711.8653.559.237.654.841.810.9166.6719.6188.1010.7489.811.006
Even Strength1148.631866.1755.4154.4345.0939.0353.6031.0724.3456.073.142.3657.142.852.4753.6429.1623.8954.9714.6912.4554.132.242.0252.6315.2783.7810.6612.4546.127.187.5148.851.461.0159.0920.3186.5710.1190.321.004
5v51145.856165.1854.9554.2644.3738.953.2930.6924.0356.092.622.0256.412.482.4150.7529.1423.6755.1814.7512.2554.632.141.7854.5514.5285.4410.5912.3746.117.147.4948.781.430.9560.0020.0087.308.5391.581.001
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted1145.856164.3455.0853.8844.0339.0553.0030.4724.0755.872.612.0356.242.462.4450.2228.7223.9154.5714.6912.3554.332.121.7954.2214.4685.4810.3312.5545.1677.5848.021.410.9559.6220.0887.448.5691.571.001
5v4 Power Play107.125125.4715.1689.2295.1612.6388.2858.9510.9584.347.580.8490.0011.020.4596.07804.2195.0040.424.2190.575.890100.0014.58100.0042.111.6896.1526.951.6894.124.210100.0015.63100.0012.8692.311.052
4v5 Penalty Kill114.98032370.0924.7118.6244.929.3117.5232.8634.782.193.2940.001.684.9425.4113.1440.5224.4912.0521.935.482.192.1950.0018.1890.006.5716.4328.576.5713.1433.332.190100.0033.33100.0012.5090.001.025
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 5302.983333333334132030950.8722722150.6716013554.24201458.8219.9114.0558.6316213854.00151157.6916.3083.82785757.7810566.6720.8385.2912.5089.631.021
2 Boston Bruins 63604244027661.4530519161.4920313060.96191359.3820.1613.9959.0320512162.88141058.3314.2985.92737449.6610566.6729.4187.509.3690.000.994
3 vs Division 11662.983333333338376058556.5153241256.3636326557.80392759.0940.0728.0458.8336725958.63292158.0015.2684.8915113153.55201066.6724.3986.4910.7489.811.006
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 560.59666666666780.0020.0063.3761.1950.8744.9543.7650.6731.6826.7354.243.962.7758.823.942.7858.6332.0827.3354.002.972.1857.6916.3083.8215.4511.2957.781.980.9966.6720.8385.2912.5089.631.021
2 Boston Bruins 66066.6733.3373.334661.4550.8331.8361.4933.8321.6760.963.172.1759.383.362.3359.0334.1720.1762.882.331.6758.3314.2985.9212.1712.3349.661.670.8366.6729.4187.509.3690.000.994
3 vs Division 1160.27121212121272.7327.2768.7852.9456.5148.1537.2956.3632.8523.9857.803.532.4459.093.632.5458.8333.2123.4458.632.621.958.0015.2684.8913.6711.8653.551.810.9166.6724.3986.4910.7489.811.006
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 5251.516666666674126026349.7117818848.6312810954.0116964.0013.9410.6356.7412611352.7211955.0015.9483.33514752.046460.0018.1884.6212.5091.741.042
2 Boston Bruins 6283.433333333334233023158.8222416058.3314910857.98121250.0011.5111.3750.3213410057.269950.0014.5284.21446440.747558.3338.8984.388.0588.890.969
3 vs Division 11534.958359049454.4340234853.6027721756.07282157.1425.4521.9953.6426021354.97201852.6315.2783.789511146.1213959.0925.4984.4810.1190.321.004
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 550.30333333333380.0020.0062.0262.7449.7142.4644.8548.6330.532654.013.822.1564.003.322.5356.7430.0626.9652.722.622.1555.0015.9483.3312.1711.2152.041.430.9560.0018.1884.6212.5091.741.042
2 Boston Bruins 647.23888888888966.6733.3369.8648.958.8247.4233.8758.3331.5422.8657.982.542.5450.002.442.4150.3228.3721.1757.261.911.9150.0014.5284.219.3113.5540.741.481.0658.3338.8984.388.0588.890.969
3 vs Division 1148.63181818181872.7327.2766.1755.4154.4345.0939.0353.6031.0724.3456.073.142.3657.142.852.4753.6429.1623.8954.972.242.0252.6315.2783.7810.6612.4546.121.461.0159.0925.4984.4810.1190.321.004
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 5235.766666666674123824649.1716017647.621169953.9511761.1110.339.9950.8211610652.259756.2513.8585.71494452.695362.5015.6388.009.4892.931.024
2 Boston Bruins 6268.654231021658.9421315158.5214210357.96111052.3810.5410.2650.681299358.119852.9415.2585.19406040.007558.3343.7583.337.7590.290.980
3 vs Division 11504.416666666678354846254.2637332753.2925820256.09221756.4120.8720.2550.7524519955.18181554.5514.5285.448910446.1112860.0025.0085.458.5391.581.001
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 547.15333333333380.0020.0060.5762.649.1740.7244.7947.6229.5225.1953.952.81.7861.112.632.5450.8229.5226.9852.252.291.7856.2513.8585.7112.4711.252.691.270.7662.5015.6388.009.4892.931.024
2 Boston Bruins 644.77566.6733.3369.2448.2458.9447.5733.7258.5231.712357.962.462.2352.382.352.2950.6828.8120.7758.112.011.7952.9415.2585.198.9313.440.001.561.1258.3343.7583.337.7590.290.980
3 vs Division 1145.85606060606172.7327.2765.1854.9554.2644.3738.953.2930.6924.0356.092.622.0256.412.482.4150.7529.1423.6755.182.141.7854.5514.5285.4410.5912.3746.111.430.9560.0025.0085.458.5391.581.001
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 5235.7666666666741238.55243.2149.52160.18174.4447.87116.4197.1554.5111.026.8561.6910.2210.0150.54114.96106.4351.938.946.956.4413.8085.9248.2144.4952.014.92.9662.2915.5088.209.4792.951.024
2 Boston Bruins 6268.6542302.32219.8357.90210.01153.8557.72139.75105.257.0510.910.2151.6410.4510.4849.92126.4594.5557.228.918.1752.1715.1885.1038.6560.9938.796.925.0457.8644.9683.617.8090.290.981
3 vs Division 11504.4166666666783540.87463.0453.88370.19328.2953.00256.16202.3655.8721.9317.0656.2420.6720.4950.22241.41200.9854.5717.8515.0754.2214.4685.4886.86105.4845.1611.81859.6225.1585.678.5691.571.001
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 547.15333333333380.0020.0060.7161.8949.5240.7644.3947.8729.6224.7254.512.811.7461.692.62.5550.5429.2627.0951.932.271.7656.4413.8085.9212.2711.3252.011.250.7562.2915.5088.209.4792.951.024
2 Boston Bruins 644.77566.6733.3367.5249.157.9046.934.3657.7231.2123.557.052.442.2851.642.332.3449.9228.2421.1257.221.991.8252.1715.1885.108.6313.6238.791.541.1257.8644.9683.617.8090.290.981
3 vs Division 1145.85606060606172.7327.2764.3455.0853.8844.0339.0553.0030.4724.0755.872.612.0356.242.462.4450.2228.7223.9154.572.121.7954.2214.4685.4810.3312.5545.161.410.9559.6225.1585.678.5691.571.001
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 521.6333333333334150787.7241589.1325583.333175.005.010.296.2230293.7530100.0017.65100.0023195.8330100.0025.00100.0012.0080.000.920
2 Boston Bruins 649.61666666666742991190.00721087.8045884.9160100.008.080.3495.9765395.5940100.0012.90100.0027196.4320100.0013.33100.0013.33100.001.133
3 vs Division 1171.25831491889.221131588.28701384.349190.0013.080.5496.0795595.0070100.0014.58100.0050296.1550100.0018.52100.0012.8692.311.052
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 54.326666666666780.0020.00138.6719.4187.72113.7113.8789.1369.3413.8783.338.322.7775.0013.880.5496.2283.25.5593.758.320100.0017.65100.0063.792.7795.838.320100.0025.00100.0012.0080.000.920
2 Boston Bruins 68.269444444444466.6733.33119.7213.390.0087.0712.0987.8054.429.6784.917.260100.009.770.4195.9778.63.6395.594.840100.0012.90100.0032.651.2196.432.420100.0013.33100.0013.33100.001.133
3 vs Division 116.477272727272772.7327.27125.4715.1689.2295.1612.6388.2858.9510.9584.347.580.8490.0011.020.4596.07804.2195.005.890100.0014.58100.0042.111.6896.154.210100.0018.52100.0012.8692.311.052
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 528.4541103323.2682226.6771630.431233.330.972.3329.3762023.081150.0016.6788.894640.0010100.0033.33100.0014.2987.501.018
2 Boston Bruins 626.33333333333342113126.1991932.1491439.131150.000.572.1820.6461726.091150.0020.0090.912918.1810100.00100.00100.0011.1192.861.040
3 vs Division 1154.78333333333383216424.71174129.31163034.782340.001.544.5125.41123724.492250.0018.1890.0061528.5720100.0050.00100.0012.5090.001.025
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Tampa Bay Lightning 55.6980.0020.0021.0969.623.2616.8746.426.6714.7633.7430.432.114.2233.332.044.9229.3712.6542.1823.082.112.1150.0016.6788.898.4412.6540.002.110100.0033.33100.0014.2987.501.018
2 Boston Bruins 64.388888888888966.6733.3325.0670.6326.1920.5143.2932.1420.5131.939.132.282.2850.001.294.9720.6413.6738.7326.092.282.2850.0020.0090.914.5620.5118.182.280100.00100.00100.0011.1192.861.040
3 vs Division 114.98030303030372.7327.272370.0924.7118.6244.929.3117.5232.8634.782.193.2940.001.684.9425.4113.1440.5224.492.192.1950.0018.1890.006.5716.4328.572.190100.0050.00100.0012.5090.001.025
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Aaron Ekblad D 240.566666666673330.722422422422420.343837600280193444012
Dmitry Kulikov D 148.466666666672470.601079622132250.293015415458483532011
Kyle Okposo R 71.2666666666671130.63067846607670.30991931556723232101
Sam Bennett C 82.951200.691250.3064353180798201614
Vladimir Tarasenko R 156.433333333332370.660056258790440.35257195336758252608
Sam Reinhart C 232.953020.771357615894040.427416598458383333013
Anton Lundell C 184.92760.669927536231880.29773946164312464027
Aleksander Barkov C 235.783333333333170.74379600420610.414629167327063635011
Evan Rodrigues C 152.833333333332260.676253687315630.30601400111392353624
Steven Lorentz C 66.451140.582894736842110.30248693466795171203
Matthew Tkachuk L 209.752650.791509433962260.499756991696542433014
Nick Cousins C 66.7833333333331010.661221122112210.32042763051357181312
Carter Verhaeghe C 215.952530.853557312252960.467668408071472724014
Eetu Luostarinen C 164.716666666672690.612329615861210.268253073165094440310
Gustav Forsling D 247.553390.730235988200590.354614766021844241113
Brandon Montour D 255.53140.813694267515920.50491218741663034013
Niko Mikkola D 203.433333333333080.660497835497840.290487420025393840315
Kevin Stenlund C 132.766666666672120.626257861635220.30077597157969313316
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 166.152600.639038461538460.28470357694598373759
Ryan Lomberg L 12.183333333333230.529710144927540.25899081930924300
Forwards F 1985.716666666728280.702162894860910.37913643701028356316095
Defense D 1261.666666666718010.700536738848790.36407182812096195225061
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Aaron Ekblad D 203.233333333332970.684287317620650.340228938206093341010
Dmitry Kulikov D 128.116666666672200.582348484848480.30233149538836312909
Kyle Okposo R 681110.612612612612610.30290730251183222102
Sam Bennett C 68.5166666666671100.622878787878790.32231688945324171204
Vladimir Tarasenko R 136.82160.633333333333330.35463204718255272206
Sam Reinhart C 167.166666666672360.708333333333330.38964498062055282506
Anton Lundell C 154.733333333332480.62392473118280.3064695335262473506
Aleksander Barkov C 164.583333333332490.660977242302540.35927809506515372505
Evan Rodrigues C 129.783333333332110.61508688783570.31112026485175403005
Steven Lorentz C 62.451120.557589285714290.26557522542849191413
Matthew Tkachuk L 154.766666666672370.653023909985940.33430448948934302807
Nick Cousins C 66.4833333333331010.658250825082510.31694554128538181312
Carter Verhaeghe C 167.233333333332260.739970501474930.34154372076032292616
Eetu Luostarinen C 136.383333333332290.595560407569140.27314890441505443327
Gustav Forsling D 212.616666666673100.685860215053760.362750190751544842012
Brandon Montour D 200.252810.71263345195730.37127688427419343906
Niko Mikkola D 180.583333333332780.649580335731410.294481660180163842110
Kevin Stenlund C 106.451700.626176470588240.31308514613027272205
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 144.033333333332380.605182072829130.30551840118089383009
Ryan Lomberg L 12.183333333333230.529710144927540.25899081930924300
Forwards F 1595.533333333324790.643619739142130.33124898071473376296065
Defense D 1068.833333333316240.658148604269290.33620423186639231218060
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Aaron Ekblad D 193.033333333332850.677309941520470.33426153724484323809
Dmitry Kulikov D 126.033333333332170.580798771121350.29010826052512342809
Kyle Okposo R 66.61080.616666666666670.30593410893907221902
Sam Bennett C 67.8166666666671080.627932098765430.32088506640555151204
Vladimir Tarasenko R 130.933333333332110.620537124802530.33408213850392282206
Sam Reinhart C 150.32210.680090497737560.33135277650708322404
Anton Lundell C 144.52360.612288135593220.29129660111572473706
Aleksander Barkov C 148.733333333332320.641091954022990.31104685922314382728
Evan Rodrigues C 127.716666666672090.611084529505580.31083686629495412906
Steven Lorentz C 61.9333333333331110.557957957957960.26047472298776181333
Matthew Tkachuk L 141.32240.630803571428570.27299239971967323566
Nick Cousins C 66.283333333333990.669528619528620.30971041472298171312
Carter Verhaeghe C 156.052180.715825688073390.30324957036955352966
Eetu Luostarinen C 129.62230.581165919282510.26687031811541443526
Gustav Forsling D 198.616666666672970.668742985409650.353411028680534639010
Brandon Montour D 1832650.690566037735850.3238284712046374329
Niko Mikkola D 169.72650.640377358490570.29914389403866374019
Kevin Stenlund C 105.751690.625739644970410.31477405241836272205
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 142.116666666672330.609942775393420.30317049279726402909
Ryan Lomberg L 12.183333333333230.529710144927540.25899081930924300
Forwards F 1509.723920.631145484949830.30568493739846391321664
Defense D 1012.515620.648207426376440.32234942181908227214052
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Aaron Ekblad D 30.866666666667490.629931972789120.190386276154068821
Dmitry Kulikov D 19.583333333333370.529279279279280.250447209778767501
Kyle Okposo R 0.3510.3500000
Sam Bennett C 0.9666666666666730.322222222222220.204728064140981100
Sam Reinhart C 20.683333333333440.470075757575760.235610627939758802
Anton Lundell C 8.7833333333333220.399242424242420.181706089184294401
Aleksander Barkov C 23.216666666667520.446474358974360.2420826777091111902
Steven Lorentz C 3.516666666666750.703333333333330.277568810287551100
Matthew Tkachuk L 3.4666666666667130.266666666666670.199143465014852300
Carter Verhaeghe C 0.4333333333333340.108333333333330.0731247032282681100
Eetu Luostarinen C 22.466666666667430.522480620155040.230544903363319401
Gustav Forsling D 29.95470.637234042553190.205572853701967921
Brandon Montour D 3.3166666666667130.255128205128210.225924937934131201
Niko Mikkola D 21.233333333333400.530833333333330.311638813372157602
Kevin Stenlund C 25.3460.550.216861673670687812
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 5150.333333333333330.254004957665244300
Forwards F 109.183333333332330.468597997138770.24228159455355424005
Defense D 109.952010.547014925373130.26516876213847353034
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Aaron Ekblad D 5.0833333333333230.221014492753620.233396336799670101
Dmitry Kulikov D 0.7666666666666720.383333333333330.233333333333330000
Kyle Okposo R 2.916666666666790.324074074074070.347043163707330200
Sam Bennett C 13.466666666667180.748148148148150.241898923443732310
Vladimir Tarasenko R 19.633333333333290.677011494252870.220692648447137500
Sam Reinhart C 44.283333333333391.13547008547010.461697899020377710
Anton Lundell C 21.383333333333330.64797979797980.296493468218545520
Aleksander Barkov C 46.35431.07790697674420.459211223097857811
Evan Rodrigues C 23.05350.658571428571430.301092493002417321
Steven Lorentz C 0.4833333333333330.161111111111110.109149348357711100
Matthew Tkachuk L 51.483333333333421.22579365079370.506860374167767720
Nick Cousins C 0.320.1500000
Carter Verhaeghe C 48.283333333333421.14960317460320.45557232008316520
Eetu Luostarinen C 5.05150.336666666666670.273807177353643500
Gustav Forsling D 3.35150.223333333333330.217289702505240101
Brandon Montour D 51.933333333333431.20775193798450.511323317837617620
Niko Mikkola D 0.6666666666666710.6666666666666700000
Kevin Stenlund C 0.6550.130.132245562832520100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 17.116666666667280.611309523809520.23346312595175600
Forwards F 277.333333333333150.880423280423280.496663823032055553014
Defense D 78.9166666666671120.70461309523810.55924858273297162206

Only includes games where the lines were together for 2 or more 5v5 faceoffs.

Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Nick CousinsSteven LorentzKyle Okposo528.85233341.07-11.52162539.02-12.52121446.15-7.6120100.0047.620.561.625.93-26.0961627.27-28.8121016.67-37.622166.6714.04030.00-52.381117857.89
Steven LorentzKevin StenlundKyle Okposo316.571531.82-28.2741225.00-35.903537.50-22.1200--0.050.578.81-42.31050.00-60.00030.00-30.7700--010.00-65.0047833.33
Steven LorentzAnton LundellKyle Okposo10.9833333333333330100.0035.1420100.0032.0000--00--0.160100.0030.9410100.0027.2710100.0033.3300--10100.0037.50110100.00
Sam ReinhartAleksander BarkovVladimir Tarasenko994.4833333333331169654.72-1.59786554.55-1.60544355.67-3.873260.00-1.543.443.2351.59-2.62614060.404.84202050.003.159375.0020.83141253.85-4.3445384450.56
Evan RodriguesKevin StenlundVladimir Tarasenko316.31666666666791340.91-12.9751131.25-21.0041028.57-26.8010100.0050.000.090.231.13-17.472340.00-15.83020.00-50.0010100.0055.5600--88466.67
Ryan LombergKevin StenlundNick Cousins210.9513861.908.8010566.6716.248466.6711.4400--0.310.3547.28-1.062340.00-12.871233.33-11.6700--1150.007.8943357.14
Nick CousinsSteven LorentzEetu Luostarinen11.553175.0013.643175.0015.0030100.0036.5900--0.280.0197.3132.8620100.0034.0910100.0032.0010100.0050.0010100.0025.00200100.00
Matthew TkachukAleksander BarkovCarter Verhaeghe321.716666666667321864.0013.57231265.7118.5416866.6717.122250.00-5.560.820.561.9315.5516576.1925.2340100.0055.563175.0041.673175.0029.17105952.63
Matthew TkachukCarter VerhaegheSam Bennett649.466666666667514453.68-4.02373154.41-2.25262155.32-4.791325.00-41.671.72.0745.05-8.59232053.49-4.41101147.624.29010.00-66.673537.50-24.2020121066.67
Matthew TkachukAnton LundellCarter Verhaeghe644.816666666667583959.798.71392362.9011.97231265.7112.7750100.0042.112.20.8971.1420.98311764.5813.6014573.6828.864357.14-0.755183.3340.2017201848.57
Matthew TkachukAleksander BarkovSam Reinhart10.7500--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--0110.00
Sam ReinhartAnton LundellEetu Luostarinen218.766666666667262155.329.81151648.396.04131056.5211.6500--0.640.8841.873.6512763.1618.716650.0013.3300--5271.4346.43851142.11
Sam BennettEetu LuostarinenEvan Rodrigues13.16666666666673442.86-15.381233.33-27.321233.33-21.6700--0.030.436.13-44.80020.00-50.00020.00-33.3300--020.00-28.5710325.00
Evan RodriguesSteven LorentzKevin Stenlund10.7500--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--200100.00
Evan RodriguesKevin StenlundEetu Luostarinen528.35261661.9011.3115962.5011.8211568.7514.9410100.0035.000.640.556.041.727653.85-1.033350.00-5.00040.00-66.6730100.0051.1115131353.57
Evan RodriguesAnton LundellEetu Luostarinen648.1483955.17-2.16303149.18-8.47182047.37-14.051233.33-28.210.81.6932.03-22.67171750.00-8.2921214.29-34.171233.33-35.092340.00-20.0025171562.50
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Nick CousinsSteven LorentzKyle Okposo528.8522.8832.3741.41-10.4116.124.6139.54-11.4411.9313.8846.22-7.272.070100.0048.000.541.5525.93-25.085.7515.9926.43-28.661.829.8315.66-36.872.11.0566.7414.2302.650.00-51.941117857.89
Steven LorentzKevin StenlundKyle Okposo316.56.4714.5630.77-28.543.7911.624.63-35.602.875.0336.31-22.5800--0.050.529.39-41.0204.620.00-59.6302.690.00-30.5600--00.890.00-64.6447833.33
Steven LorentzAnton LundellKyle Okposo10.983333333333333.370100.0035.912.20100.0032.4700--00--0.170100.0032.651.060100.0029.351.030100.0036.3200--1.120100.0038.08110100.00
Sam ReinhartAleksander BarkovVladimir Tarasenko994.483333333333118.6894.9155.56-0.1979.1664.2155.21-0.5654.9142.0256.65-2.472.941.9660.05-1.833.483.1252.80-0.8161.7738.6361.526.6719.4519.4749.973.559.133.0974.6920.5714.7211.7255.67-1.6645384450.56
Evan RodriguesKevin StenlundVladimir Tarasenko316.3166666666678.9212.7541.18-11.554.8810.8830.95-20.383.929.8328.52-26.060.990100.0052.040.090.230.11-16.832.043.1539.35-14.2502.130.00-46.971.050100.0055.8600--88466.67
Ryan LombergKevin StenlundNick Cousins210.9513.437.863.269.7310.274.967.6916.938.253.8868.0212.4600--0.320.3349.320.612.12.8542.35-10.601.071.8736.30-8.8900--1.030.9751.529.5843357.14
Nick CousinsSteven LorentzEetu Luostarinen11.552.911.0373.8412.832.91.0373.7814.322.920100.0036.7200--0.270.0197.0433.941.90100.0035.760.930100.0034.210.970100.0049.620.970100.0024.94200100.00
Matthew TkachukAleksander BarkovCarter Verhaeghe321.71666666666731.1618.1963.1413.7922.5912.3564.6618.3315.838.3465.5016.611.932.0948.07-5.550.80.5160.9116.2415.285.1474.8326.143.680100.0058.532.910.9176.2142.392.871.0373.5527.36105952.63
Matthew TkachukCarter VerhaegheSam Bennett649.46666666666752.1343.5554.48-2.8338.3730.7555.51-0.6826.8220.8456.27-3.330.943.1223.20-44.251.782.0246.83-6.0923.719.5954.74-2.5110.1710.7448.656.2301.120.00-67.063.334.6341.88-19.0620121066.67
Matthew TkachukAnton LundellCarter Verhaeghe644.81666666666758.7437.4161.1010.0339.7721.7264.6813.7623.5711.567.2114.015.150100.0041.952.230.8472.7222.8431.0616.1465.8015.1913.494.5974.6230.033.963.0956.14-2.134.831.0582.1538.7817201848.57
Matthew TkachukAleksander BarkovSam Reinhart10.7500--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--0110.00
Sam ReinhartAnton LundellEetu Luostarinen218.76666666666723.8121.0353.108.5614.0516.1146.595.2012.0610.1354.3510.0700--0.610.9140.033.6211.037.2360.3918.045.336.2745.9612.1700--4.291.9868.4039.26851142.11
Sam BennettEetu LuostarinenEvan Rodrigues13.16666666666673.093.8844.36-14.301.031.9434.77-26.451.031.9434.59-20.7600--0.030.416.71-45.6801.90.00-51.4701.870.00-35.5600--01.940.00-28.3210325.00
Evan RodriguesSteven LorentzKevin Stenlund10.7500--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--200100.00
Evan RodriguesKevin StenlundEetu Luostarinen528.3526.0215.2163.1012.4514.838.6163.2812.4510.924.9468.8714.581.050100.0034.870.680.557.934.167.095.8754.680.343.263.0152.01-1.9003.760.00-65.903.130100.0051.2615131353.57
Evan RodriguesAnton LundellEetu Luostarinen648.148.9839.5255.34-1.7630.8631.6949.34-8.1018.5820.5647.47-13.731.051.9235.33-25.590.831.7532.21-22.2117.2917.5349.66-8.382.1312.5714.48-33.581.052.1532.75-36.1522.9740.25-19.7225171562.50