Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Zdeno Chara WSH D 558.833333333333000000.0040.000.0612631102110004174200-
2 Joe Thornton TOR C 754.68333333333300000-30.000.15541000211000528423442.86
3 Jason Spezza TOR C 7633000360.00933.331.07161211511422000331073151648.39
4 Eric Staal MTL C 13141.21431571.431010.000.87211410513000002559182395342.39
5 Ryan Suter MIN D 71390101150.0090.000.27191140100000015488500-
6 Jeff Carter PIT C 689.1531104100.001323.081.13261914720411001501480473458.02
7 Zach Parise MIN L 451.921013100.00540.001.0787750100000113742030.00
8 Corey Perry MTL R 14152.851431583.33147.141.8227171910037211027216211300-
9 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 11152.44211675.002913.792.5253403770442200124192210857652.80
10 Shea Weber MTL D 14280.71666666667000000.00180.000.4542231211284400214339251200-
11 Brad Richardson NSH R 217.616666666667000000.0020.000.146321100000011021210100.00
12 Nate Thompson WPG C 851.51666666666702022200.000-0.12633100000000011447181162.07
13 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 570.61666666666701011100.00120.000.59221411221211004132310300-
14 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 464.70211266.6740.000.39766301633002123113131940.63
15 Blake Wheeler WPG R 8154.212113100.00244.172.64473928133200000043331651420.00
16 Travis Zajac NYI C 10145.916666666671101233.33128.330.819131041042200251191538850.00
17 Carl Soderberg COL C 436.4511012200.00333.330.53634300000001134803260.00
18 David Krejci BOS C 11175.583333333331211342.86254.002.143128211313211001459169776454.61
19 Paul Stastny WPG C 699.1166666666671110250.00812.5011411970263300141635342953.97
20 Sidney Crosby PIT C 6100.216666666671110266.67205.001.53292518802000001248142456540.91
21 T.J. Oshie WSH R 562.53333333333303303100.0030.000.13862000000003241314221511.76
22 James Neal EDM L 219.06666666666700000-30.000.134321100000001085000-
23 Kris Letang PIT D 6142.066666666671312466.67137.690.4430186101000001622416700-
24 Kris Russell EDM D 129.100000-10.000.094220010000002011300-
25 Keith Yandle FLA D 327.68333333333301011100.0030.000.075300010000006101000-
26 Ryan Reaves VGK R 12111.133333333330110133.3320.000.495420242200015691363442.86
27 Anton Stralman FLA D 584.183333333333000000.0080.000.27141041000000001137500-
28 Patric Hornqvist FLA R 664.801011100.0080.000.79131263111010012121711100-
29 Andy Greene NYI D 15247.93333333333000000.00120.000.43241552018440004110342100-
30 Brad Marchand BOS L 11159.13312666.672015.001.83382824913844001103221661233.33
31 Nick Foligno TOR L 447.7666666666670110150.0070.000.75111062010000021172122775.86
32 Trevor Lewis WPG C 854.216666666667000000.0030.000.0364101000000040281331150.00
33 Leo Komarov NYI R 15189.40211240.00110.001.4419171582021100325542111172045.95
34 Cal Clutterbuck NYI R 15177.016666666673000360.001421.431.5921161460142200051732981150.00
35 Jeff Petry MTL D 12231.250211222.22190.000.654229610321100221426242200-
36 Jordan Staal CAR C 11152.883333333332211480.001910.531.9429242012014220006338204857254.14
37 Nicklas Backstrom WSH C 573.766666666667000000.0050.000.286410000000020792333350.00
38 Mathieu Perreault WPG L 885.9333333333330110133.3360.000.39128821221100244247900-
39 Alex Killorn T.B L 14170.466666666672211466.671711.761.62312219800422002531519200-
40 Nick Bonino MIN C 761.7000000.0030.000.1354301000000003742111542.31
41 Ian Cole MIN D 7104.28333333333000000.0070.000.2120118021633001311119600-
42 Pat Maroon T.B L 14110.91101266.671010.000.88151396012364112322117320100.00
43 Paul Byron MTL L 14170.851220350.00911.111.26161211721422001443915104544.44
44 Riley Nash TOR C 214.500000-0-0101000000000103203537.50
45 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 222.483333333333000000.000-0.012110000000001062300-
46 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 14256.616666666670321323.08120.000.38231270118440008423232200-
47 Max Pacioretty VGK L 10156.016666666673431770.002412.502.09493723122342200254122943537.50
48 Jake Muzzin TOR D 692.1666666666672101375.00728.570.2917106010000001541120800-
49 Alec Martinez VGK D 16281.116666666671211323.08195.261.075026154132110027420525700-
50 Carl Hagelin WSH L 556.650101133.3360.000.410763100000001255100-
51 Lars Eller WSH C 439.750101150.0050.000.37119600200000000560242153.33
52 Wayne Simmonds TOR R 770.350110150.0090.000.921912117040000023113941150.00
53 Nick Holden VGK D 13196.483333333332532770.001612.500.474624122540000004440291200-
54 Steven Stamkos T.B C 14163.052220457.141513.331.312720176212110044420165524951.49
55 Alex Pietrangelo VGK D 16318.54422853.33508.001.585681324642200391516793300-
56 Zach Bogosian TOR D 788.7666666666670110133.3340.000.18710110000008068600-
57 Luke Schenn T.B D 646.633333333333000000.0020.000.06954000000000301213200-
58 Josh Bailey NYI R 15217.6546511090.912317.391.4834272161342200087121592528.57
59 Jake Gardiner CAR D 17.4500000-0-02000000000001041200-
60 Jordan Eberle NYI R 15202.951532675.00323.131.984339276034220005612284010.00
61 Tyler Ennis EDM C 232.5500000-30.000.467471000000001255200-
62 John Carlson WSH D 589.133333333333000000.0060.000.312114300042200221511500-
63 Roman Josi NSH D 6124.616666666670220250.00150.000.5734228100211001909221100-
64 Justin Schultz WSH D 594.016666666667000000.0030.000.471512720021100020216800-
65 Marco Scandella STL D 467.316666666667000000.0030.000.177422010000004062400-
66 TJ Brodie TOR D 7137.516666666671101250.00156.670.462315530021100273520800-
67 Matt Martin NYI L 15174.516666666670110116.67110.000.721713840110550032174192020.00
68 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 7128.950101150.0070.000.1814840110000014112241600-
69 Jordie Benn WPG D 331.1833333333330110133.3330.000.056321000000001010300-
70 Tyler Johnson T.B C 14113.083333333331110266.67175.881.462619208000000002317183252946.30
71 Mike Hoffman STL C 445.83333333333310001100.00425.000.139541100000000031210100.00
72 Tyler Bozak STL C 446.15000000.0040.000.1487100000000011613221953.66
73 Marcus Johansson MIN C 330.68333333333300000-0-0.0321100000000002770040.00
74 Kyle Palmieri NYI R 15198.833333333336110770.002524.003.463632241422422005152629102166.67
75 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 46001101100.0070.000.588620021100111132383055.88
76 Kyle Clifford STL L 431.76666666666701101100.0050.000.165510000000001122100-
77 Alex Chiasson EDM R 326.0500000-40.000.1244000100000020910000-
78 John Tavares TOR C 12.883333333333300000-0-010000000000000020020.00
79 Victor Hedman T.B D 14244.666666666670431450.00240.001.2445361630200000011410221900-
80 Matt Duchene NSH C 686.31220360.001010.001.16211910701000003347649660.00
81 Brayden Schenn STL C 462.066666666667000000.0030.000.389541002110012173282226.67
82 Nazem Kadri COL C 224.53333333333301011100.0030.000.07441000101001001221121054.55
83 Ryan Ellis NSH D 6123.316666666671422562.501010.000.2819152100211002525181100-
84 Zack Kassian EDM R 464.9666666666671110266.67333.330.34843200000000211411100-
85 Dmitry Kulikov EDM D 350.9000000.0030.000.0584100000000010612400-
86 Nick Leddy NYI D 15295.350514533.3350.000.36191140030000018412251700-
87 Brayden McNabb VGK D 10155.150312342.86120.000.45211481000000034134331400-
88 Reilly Smith VGK R 16211.933333333332761964.29229.092.194230259342110011281624600-
89 Tomas Tatar MTL L 555.48333333333301011100.0030.000.218552112110000017203175.00
90 Tyson Barrie EDM D 4108.483333333330110125.00110.000.3424145001000000506101000-
91 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 5100.8333333333303213100.00100.000.36161270004220006276800-
92 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 6133.50110125.0040.000.19137400000000032621600-
93 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 6114.866666666670211228.5790.000.52211911163300091211600-
94 Marcus Foligno MIN L 794.4833333333330220250.0080.000.7612107701000000025117300-
95 Craig Smith BOS C 10146.1333333333323305100.002010.002.24423118121442200043131454544.44
96 Casey Cizikas NYI C 15174.983333333331211375.00205.001.824211810210000004648337955762.50
97 David Savard T.B D 11143.533333333330101120.0070.000.3417125101422001112929900-
98 Ben Chiarot MTL D 14304.38333333333000000.00170.000.373122300042200225440582900-
99 Erik Haula NSH L 683.21666666666711102100.00714.290.571696310211002218121383055.88
100 Nick Jensen WSH D 563.216666666667000000.0050.000.15156510000000200917300-
101 Nic Dowd WSH C 562.552000266.67633.330.538775004220003317135303446.88
102 Brenden Dillon WSH D 583.7510001100.00425.000.171593000000001211610500-
103 Radko Gudas FLA D 688.5666666666671101250.00714.290.241595101422000603317300-
104 Mats Zuccarello MIN R 7103.566666666670110150.00120.000.922158402000001278682433.33
105 Calle Jarnkrok NSH C 575.450101150.0050.000.44119720000000127883010.00
106 Justin Holl TOR D 7128.366666666670110114.2980.000.091695111422000641225700-
107 Jason Zucker PIT L 687.3833333333332101375.001118.180.87201612300000000032116300-
108 Tyler Toffoli MTL R 14187.32202457.142010.001.7533231581121100153171525271.43
109 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 342.36666666666700000-40.000.2587300000000011142162440.00
110 Charlie Coyle BOS C 11137.552110360.001414.291.42923157102110042133126364544.44
111 Patrik Nemeth COL D 10131.983333333330101125.0090.000.2113111002422000501823500-
112 Jon Merrill MTL D 791.033333333333000000.0040.000.0674300000000071521900-
113 Justin Faulk STL D 236.8500000-40.000.096410002110010141000-
114 Brock Nelson NYI C 15220.066666666676330981.821833.331.623726289100000046419242698146.00
115 Nick Bjugstad MIN C 653.810001100.00119.090.6816147310211000222086131546.43
116 Derek Forbort WPG D 8164.883333333331000133.33147.140.5429201000100000115320201300-
117 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 454.18333333333310001100.00520.000.67121064010000011222400-
118 Jaden Schwartz STL L 460.98333333333300000-80.000.7811106501000000203921150.00
119 Chris Wagner BOS R 11103.9000000.00130.001.21262012412211000113420310100.00
120 Zach Hyman TOR L 7114.516666666671000125.00214.761.67272221105021100221202342166.67
121 Erik Gudbranson NSH D 221.08333333333300000-40.000.114411000000001066200-
122 Taylor Hall BOS L 11178.366666666672110342.86258.002.854032221113211005109103573350.00
123 Ryan Johansen NSH C 687.0166666666672110360.001315.381.17161511702211001321365363948.00
124 Jarred Tinordi BOS D 448.08333333333300000-40.000.2197110100000230910300-
125 Mikael Granlund NSH C 690.712203100.00714.290.831715941121100244872465246.94
126 Nino Niederreiter CAR R 792.4166666666671000133.331010.001.0421131431063300262179100-
127 Bryan Rust PIT R 6101.166666666672000266.671711.761.99272621101100000101814200-
128 Joonas Donskoi COL R 10103.916666666672110375.00922.220.9812101260100000112719700-
129 Jani Hakanpaa CAR D 11157.98333333333000000.00160.000.535244001422000514019900-
130 Brendan Gallagher MTL R 14182.6512023100.00283.572.56593836143542200374301981420.00
131 Jesper Fast CAR R 11134.983333333331110240.00812.500.8314111161100000134251491150.00
132 Mark Stone VGK R 16243.653211545.451915.791.563527225100000019172221101420.00
133 Kevan Miller BOS D 452.350101133.3330.000.119720100000011178200-
134 Ondrej Palat T.B L 14204.83220562.502412.502.9143343214321055002642734191614.29
135 Josh Archibald EDM R 339.55000000.0030.000.62754210211000101581010.00
136 Dylan DeMelo WPG D 592.333333333333000000.0080.000.131091000211000321211600-
137 Sean Kuraly BOS C 11115.81666666667000000.0090.000.851716104116330015328156333052.38
138 Vincent Trocheck CAR C 9116.366666666671101266.671010.001.422419166024220026119205504950.51
139 Adam Lowry WPG C 8116.2166666666712113100.00911.110.842318136110000022341153593860.82
140 Nick Cousins NSH C 45810001100.00616.670.381095301211001447761325.00
141 Blake Coleman T.B C 14190.4333333333305415100.00220.001.663730171111633006384125500-
142 Kyle Rau MIN C 18.883333333333300000-20.000.134311110000000122000-
143 Jean-Gabriel Pageau NYI C 15210.133333333331853981.82283.572.1241362211420000026448291112410653.91
144 Mike Reilly BOS D 11223.10321342.86210.000.77453210101844001739251100-
145 Scott Mayfield NYI D 15287.766666666671431533.33293.450.995636142039321015429303500-
146 Victor Rask MIN C 791.01666666666700000-70.000.74131110500000000244176334840.74
147 Brandon Saad COL L 10135.983333333335101685.711631.251.7828211962100000035151033537.50
148 Joel Edmundson MTL D 14264.916666666670422444.44170.000.673626710321100016235261500-
149 William Karlsson VGK C 16221.648351280.002516.002.5245342918322110006818229988653.26
150 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 14207.051743880.00185.561.5740262311131055003561322200-
151 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 471.68333333333310001100.00128.331.3622171370100000013472141942.42
152 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 10164.83505888.891717.651.731221790572110074321510572767.86
153 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA L 678.91666666666714315100.00911.110.4713108310000003137935741.67
154 Adam Larsson EDM D 488.7502112200.0050.000.141410100021100131914600-
155 Mark Scheifele WPG C 5116.81101250.001010.000.61161210411211002455198565351.38
156 Dougie Hamilton CAR D 11213.416666666672000214.29454.441.5579622021210550008213151300-
157 Jonas Brodin MIN D 7120.316666666670321350.0050.000.116920010000001110241000-
158 Joel Armia MTL R 14163.016666666673211583.332313.041.835272284163300068371744930.77
159 Phillip Danault MTL C 14217.833333333330110150.00220.002.6937271710354220019522261314911556.44
160 Jonathan Marchessault VGK C 16231.455321850.003315.152.536446289131055004674633182127.59
161 Barclay Goodrow T.B C 9119.733333333331110266.67128.330.92718174014220032232204101934.48
162 Torey Krug STL D 479.201011100.0080.000.28141110002110013392900-
163 Yanni Gourde T.B C 14195.166666666672000240.001811.111.593125209006330013715303727848.00
164 Alex Galchenyuk TOR C 667.7166666666670330375.0050.000.24762100411000411512210100.00
165 Morgan Rielly TOR D 7149.851101250.00166.250.582520112220000011227251100-
166 Matt Dumba MIN D 7143.416666666671202350.00425.000.18126612017761011611191600-
167 Brady Skjei CAR D 11220.96666666667000000.00160.000.674128700184400113421301200-
168 Mike Matheson PIT D 6120.96666666667000000.00140.000.372518501200000051513200-
169 Cody Ceci PIT D 6114.350211250.00120.000.321914500200000033922400-
170 Tom Wilson WSH R 566.311012100.00812.500.941816101114220020321931233.33
171 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 11162.433333333332220450.001414.291.21292417412000000684945550.00
172 Slater Koekkoek EDM D 448.10110150.0050.000.2615750020000010138300-
173 Filip Forsberg NSH L 691.852101360.001216.671.0222191150142200134911300-
174 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 11187.483333333330312342.86120.000.3833218113422000854161100-
175 Colton Parayko STL D 486.383333333333000000.0060.000.2913921010000001095600-
176 Chandler Stephenson VGK C 14207.550532545.45120.001.06231513511000001271630101069153.81
177 Devin Shore EDM C 234.91666666666701011100.0060.000.36107420100000001750020.00
178 Jujhar Khaira EDM L 445.0510001100.00911.110.72121274116330000118151112035.48
179 Adam Pelech NYI D 15301.883333333331101220.00273.701.065539122176330008643511100-
180 Jordan Martinook CAR L 11144.40321375.00140.000.88241783224220033639185131056.52
181 Colton Sissons NSH C 6890211266.6730.000.4310872012110014120125464053.49
182 Teddy Blueger PIT C 671.583333333333000000.0080.000.6615119411000000031051232547.92
183 Brock McGinn CAR L 11149.583333333333101457.142213.641.47312717600422002013114500-
184 Dominic Toninato WPG C 323.4166666666671000150.001100.000.11111002110000097200-
185 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 8161.833333333331532666.67119.090.2923154001000000551227800-
186 Brett Kulak MTL D 11138.933333333330110133.3390.000.2221135113422002531019600-
187 Cedric Paquette CAR C 426.601101100.0010.000.11423000211000001132040.00
188 Erik Gustafsson MTL D 1082.90101116.6720.000.1196200000000061319300-
189 Josh Anderson MTL R 14175.816666666673000342.862810.712.36514228122442200034503055550.00
190 Matthew Benning NSH D 585.983333333333000000.000-0.04330000211003321314300-
191 Alexander Kerfoot TOR C 791.650321350.0080.000.9815138302211000638222203437.04
192 Michael Raffl WSH L 445.91666666666700000-80.000.54111083114220011212623633.33
193 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 6111.366666666671101250.00911.110.45201491004220029618211000-
194 Tucker Poolman WPG D 8147.81101250.00812.500.5181032120000005127171000-
195 Connor Clifton BOS D 10156.81666666667000000.00100.000.68311892062110012226341000-
196 Carson Soucy MIN D 450.500000-10.000.0463301121100010410200-
197 Jake Guentzel PIT L 6101.033333333330101150.00190.001.1928231981142200431816600-
198 Mattias Janmark VGK C 13160.453211562.501225.001.71241816903000002641425600-
199 Anthony Duclair FLA L 663.66666666666700000-60.000.410983014220012258200-
200 Carter Verhaeghe FLA C 688.7666666666671110250.00147.141.17231915610000000641211000-
201 Andrew Copp WPG C 8135.350110133.33140.000.79251411402422000651797302554.55
202 Ben Harpur NSH D 589.6333333333330101150.0020.000.0575000021100052716600-
203 Ryan Graves COL D 10156.583333333331431550.00147.140.593417112066330034114171700-
204 Andre Burakovsky COL L 10116.683333333331211375.001010.000.66231311401211001366215020.00
205 Shea Theodore VGK D 16317.083333333331633753.85372.701.3571471431463300113115342200-
206 Ryan Hartman MIN R 7106.083333333332000266.671513.331.45252017940211002087159394248.15
207 J.T. Compher COL L 10124.933333333330110125.00120.002.221161610140000010141310314143.06
208 Steven Santini STL D 222.83333333333300000-30.000.1585200000000010114200-
209 Artturi Lehkonen MTL L 9110.5666666666720002100.001811.112.37322219121342200032232671420.00
210 William Carrier VGK L 16160.516666666671202375.00333.033.2250452815458440023356306010.00
211 Zach Sanford STL L 434.18333333333300000-30.000.174331000000001175161037.50
212 Brett Pesce CAR D 11235.016666666672110360.00267.691.156442161062110039416301300-
213 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 10168.766666666674330770.002317.391.9450272510432110057615125535748.18
214 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 682.01666666666703213100.00120.000.91181713511000002316110453754.88
215 Darnell Nurse EDM D 4132.733333333330101125.0080.000.762615840121100060914800-
216 Valeri Nichushkin COL R 10132.866666666670211250.00270.001.82433423823000001392712900-
217 Josh Morrissey WPG D 8189.4333333333313214100.001010.000.332111501242200016122101600-
218 Alex Wennberg FLA C 676.33333333333301101100.0010.000.1152210000000001293223240.74
219 Ryan Pulock NYI D 15302.83202538.462114.291.154629163152110015156382500-
220 Curtis Lazar BOS C 1095.86666666666701101100.0060.000.7113894000000000131183322358.18
221 Anthony Mantha WSH R 567.03333333333301101100.0090.000.81121074204220011015531420.00
222 Conor Sheary WSH L 556.16666666666710001100.00520.000.89116641200000212611110100.00
223 Patrick Brown VGK C 11111.4666666666720002100.001711.761.23282396020000010636143423554.55
224 Daniel Carr WSH L 110.5500000-10.000.031110002110000111000-
225 Garnet Hathaway WSH R 554.2521103100.001118.180.4313118210422000111811500-
226 Frederick Gaudreau PIT C 675.83333333333311102100.00147.140.6325161613121100002611381142.11
227 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare COL C 1077.6166666666670220266.6790.000.42171341120000001116103272650.94
228 Tomas Nosek VGK L 329.86666666666701011inf30.000.176442202110001248010566.67
229 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 4105.6833333333312203100.00147.141.53271820903211000346112383949.35
230 Sam Bennett FLA C 565.0166666666671312480.00812.500.5138103114220001213107161847.06
231 William Nylander TOR R 798.8666666666673202583.331225.000.95201711410422001255937370.00
232 Nikolaj Ehlers WPG L 6100.8166666666710001100.001010.001.1827191350100000423129000-
233 Nick Ritchie BOS L 11121.050312375.00130.001.2729231550163300323327200-
234 Kevin Fiala MIN L 7100.383333333330110133.33150.001.242618166232110013616142010.00
235 Alex Tuch VGK R 162223330660.00329.383.8470563717644220014103223146746.15
236 Kasperi Kapanen PIT R 693.1333333333331211360.00128.330.821916121100000022587000-
237 Jared McCann PIT L 674.5666666666670110133.33130.000.51915620021100011912410100.00
238 David Pastrnak BOS R 11172.066666666674422872.733611.113.636452361745633002551323410100.00
239 Ivan Barbashev STL C 453.5666666666670110150.0060.000.921075402422000217404357.14
240 Marcus Pettersson PIT D 679.90101133.3360.000.312115300000000021519300-
241 Brandon Montour FLA D 685.933333333333000000.00150.000.952218114112110001383300-
242 Warren Foegele CAR L 10133.783333333331110266.67156.671.262622179118440035220112020.00
243 Brayden Point T.B C 14203.216666666675110666.672321.742.2239312910214220052612301876656.86
244 Jake Walman STL D 114.46666666666700000-10.000.013100000000001010000-
245 Devon Toews COL D 10207.61330436.36195.260.59352381222110004587800-
246 Viktor Arvidsson NSH R 218.266666666667000000.0010.000.123211000000010024100-
247 Gustav Forsling FLA D 6103.11110228.57137.690.372015600100000113213500-
248 Sammy Blais STL L 442.6510001100.00250.000.1443200142200110143000-
249 Dylan Sikura VGK C 220.11666666666700000-40.000.235531000000000213200-
250 Pierre Engvall TOR L 670.13333333333301101100.00100.000.76121082022110012010102121840.00
251 Jake Evans MTL C 454.55000000.0030.000.2610641002110001191227370.00
252 Frank Vatrano FLA C 664.3166666666670110150.00100.000.831613920242200201912120100.00
253 Kyle Connor WPG L 8164.951321480.00214.761.7633262061100000077493010.00
254 Connor McDavid EDM C 4102.333333333331202375.00147.141.18281918932000000458173192147.50
255 Travis Dermott TOR D 348.600000-60.000.1913641010000012035300-
256 Jordan Greenway MIN L 7100.516666666671202375.00714.290.971811104142110002139216010.00
257 Erik Cernak T.B D 14218.416666666670514541.67190.000.46242251112110023227261000-
258 Mikko Rantanen COL R 10173.383333333332422650.001811.111.5240282061442200158182936554.55
259 Jansen Harkins WPG C 16.600000-0-03000000000000030000-
260 Sebastian Aho CAR C 11164.483333333333312675.002611.542.4940352811226330042421153707149.65
261 Keegan Kolesar VGK R 14160.051220350.00137.691.6923161811114220005753364192543.18
262 Brandon Carlo BOS D 8143.31666666667000000.0090.000.3323154013211000281839900-
263 Mathew Barzal NYI C 15214.466666666674220675.003013.333.7152433919430000049611259254535.71
264 Ethan Bear EDM D 462.36666666666700000-70.000.3138600121100042515400-
265 Nicolas Roy VGK C 16205.783333333332431685.711910.532.3363223140421100177452371047358.76
266 Anthony Beauvillier NYI L 15224.533333333332633861.54316.453.235345401723422001942017800-
267 Daniel Sprong WSH R 329.0501011100.00110.000.57131341114220000024000-
268 Jeremy Lauzon BOS D 7114.5000000.0050.000.281164101211000332427800-
269 Mathieu Joseph T.B R 215.600000-10.000.06221000000000005321233.33
270 Mitchell Marner TOR R 7119.4166666666703213100.00170.001.3729191551121100344819300-
271 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 7101.233333333332110360.001711.761.452519139220000001029254465147.42
272 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 10123.0666666666721103100.001216.671.062319172112110014216155010.00
273 John Marino PIT D 688.983333333333000000.0050.000.371211311141100121316600-
274 Yakov Trenin NSH C 687.22000266.671020.000.6151382000000002119133010.00
275 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 14166.683333333332202450.00306.673.1445353219230000025439265253640.98
276 Evan Rodrigues PIT C 221.71666666666701101100.0040.000.175420010000001166000-
277 Noel Acciari FLA C 656.566666666667000000.0040.000.487741000000010122123413057.75
278 Alexandre Carrier NSH D 6122.650202250.00140.000.372216510000000034627800-
279 Niko Mikkola STL D 452.4666666666670110150.0030.000.139521102110003047700-
280 Kirill Kaprizov MIN L 7110.1666666666711102100.00911.110.73271813204000000451415500-
281 Mason Appleton WPG C 8121.316666666671202342.86119.091.25181787010000010314140020.00
282 Steven Lorentz CAR C 11129.5666666666703123100.00110.001.222017115104220008423168496244.14
283 Markus Nutivaara FLA D 563.81666666666700000-50.000.4109310221100022914200-
284 Mason Marchment FLA L 681.7520002100.001118.181.2721131461163300212221715455.56
285 Adam Brooks TOR C 219.46666666666700000-10.000.08110000211000103543260.00
286 Ryan Lomberg FLA L 647.53333333333310001100.00616.670.41986311211002202514000-
287 Brandon Tanev PIT L 667.551000150.00137.691.0617169700000000103518000-
288 Luke Kunin NSH C 690.4833333333332000250.001216.671.092016125210000030128155030.00
289 Auston Matthews TOR C 7128.833333333331101266.67263.852.73393424924000002111221010776853.10
290 Maxime Lajoie CAR D 232.95000000.0040.000.119610002110000228100-
291 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 11208.866666666671321433.33195.261.143328110004220056824381800-
292 Jesse Puljujarvi EDM R 480.23333333333311012100.00128.331.232118148100000001176400-
293 Tyson Jost COL C 10131.083333333331000133.33128.331.442922178122110002113315335637.08
294 Logan Stanley WPG D 8111.133333333332110350.001315.380.262619200200000111017141900-
295 Jordan Kyrou STL C 449.51666666666710001100.00714.290.569862010000002204400-
296 Samuel Girard COL D 10197.166666666670422444.44120.000.35271660120000024316171200-
297 Pierre-Luc Dubois WPG L 7105.483333333330110150.00110.001.061613117008440003117144212347.73
298 Jake Bean CAR D 11133.38333333333000000.0080.000.472618200142200070118800-
299 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 14241.316666666670202266.67180.000.513728622163300114129341700-
300 Ross Colton T.B C 14134.416666666673110466.671915.791.5829242212320000034326278141058.33
301 Tanner Jeannot NSH L 564.50110133.3330.000.47966301211000401619500-
302 Mathieu Olivier NSH R 226.83333333333300000-20.000.063220000000000038000-
303 Zach Aston-Reese PIT L 671.1166666666670101150.0060.000.531397202000001121713300-
304 Kailer Yamamoto EDM R 472.600000-40.000.54107960021100211814200-
305 Nicolas Hague VGK D 9129.483333333331101233.33119.090.4529197104211001312126500-
306 Conor Timmins COL D 10104.48333333333000000.0080.000.251694200000000341519500-
307 Morgan Geekie CAR C 317.433333333333000000.0040.000.36533100000000022000-
308 Cody Glass VGK C 112.9500000-20.000.333211000000010020000-
309 Kristian Vesalainen WPG L 441.9500000-30.000.084320000000002184320100.00
310 Eeli Tolvanen NSH R 455.85000000.0090.000.510941000000011279300-
311 Owen Tippett FLA R 6771202360.00137.691.042722154000000014391343260.00
312 Nick Suzuki MTL C 142033211583.332213.642.513327221433000002711333413689242.50
313 Robert Thomas STL C 451.03333333333302022100.0020.000.13220012110002313391047.37
314 Martin Necas CAR C 11153.413304100.00195.261.5131241360200000552121357463.64
315 Cale Makar COL D 10201.283333333330413444.44180.000.95533141050000029816141000-
316 Neal Pionk WPG D 8181.633333333330110150.00160.000.48352360112110008426221000-
317 Jan Rutta T.B D 14177.383333333331000120.00128.330.4522156003633001731543700-
318 Zach Whitecloud VGK D 16247.251303428.57137.690.834526125326220015526532600-
319 Kiefer Sherwood COL L 218.201011100.0010.000.0211000000000100124000-
320 Mitch Reinke STL D 19.316666666666700000-20.000.042200000000000000100-
321 Oliver Wahlstrom NYI R 563.2333333333330211250.00100.000.5512107202633001011212100-
322 Ryan McLeod EDM C 436.9000000.0040.000.355533010000011116161135.29
323 Jesperi Kotkaniemi MTL C 13151.44211685.711921.052.2322420100212660015124244414150.00
324 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 111650312350.00270.002.9649392816161477000932619300-
325 Sampo Ranta COL L 213.71666666666700000-0-00000000000000021000-
326 Noah Dobson NYI D 15174.750312342.86150.000.41342071130000027211321300-
327 Rasmus Sandin TOR D 549.266666666667000000.000-0.0631100000000053216300-
328 Calen Addison MIN D 334.9666666666670110150.000-01000000000002025100-
329 Karson Kuhlman BOS C 326.58333333333301011100.0030.000.268621002110001033000-
330 Dominik Kahun EDM C 219.983333333333000000.0010.000.1221100000000211412166.67
331 Alexander Romanov MTL D 221.21666666666700000-10.000.063200000000011028100-
332 Logan O'Connor COL R 222.78333333333300000-30.000.21331100000000111011100-
333 Nico Sturm MIN C 763.90110150.0050.000.24136601100000110151815741.67
334 Cole Caufield MTL R 12153.1666666666714315100.00254.001.863930204030000015549100-
335 Alex Newhook COL C 851.01666666666711102100.00425.000.2174420021100001513300-
336 Ilya Mikheyev TOR R 782.4000000.00110.000.851714841100000020117200-
337 Gaetan Haas EDM C 228.7500000-20.000.23752102422000113169756.25