Natural Stat Trick
Login
From Thru
Min TOI
Game Range:
From Through
Last Team Games

results for multi-team players
Drafted By

All Teams

Player Team Position GP TOI GoalsTotal AssistsFirst AssistsSecond AssistsTotal PointsIPP ShotsSH%ixGiCFiFFiSCFiHDCFRush AttemptsRebounds Created PIMTotal PenaltiesMinorMajorMisconductPenalties Drawn GiveawaysTakeawaysHitsHits TakenShots Blocked Faceoffs WonFaceoffs LostFaceoffs %
1 Joe Thornton FLA C 15.616666666666700000-0-000000000000000020020.00
2 Jason Spezza TOR C 529.3166666666670110150.0040.000.38554300211000017504180.00
3 Duncan Keith EDM D 16251.266666666671101215.38175.880.77402980044220002098332300-
4 Ryan Suter DAL D 7124.266666666670303375.0040.000.239731012110006140900-
5 Jeff Carter PIT C 7992000266.671711.761.8282314934000000701274522765.82
6 Dustin Brown L.A R 780.38333333333301101100.00180.001.3428221842200000133237300-
7 Brian Boyle PIT C 653.16666666666702112100.00100.000.98141174030000003195510100.00
8 Corey Perry T.B R 23205.452220457.14229.091.6931281773224870178420391100-
9 Patrice Bergeron BOS C 777.7666666666672312583.331910.532.4228251710124220002112114514354.26
10 Joe Pavelski DAL C 7105.1333333333322204100.001513.331.8211616711211004831479252451.02
11 Mark Giordano TOR D 7970110125.00100.000.3624146112422000304231000-
12 Alex Ovechkin WSH L 672.88333333333303213100.00100.000.981814742300000153276110100.00
13 Evgeni Malkin PIT C 7110.13220562.501520.002.0821191610114220008710103444052.38
14 Alexander Radulov DAL R 319.86666666666700000-10.000.0532200000000000212010.00
15 Alex Goligoski MIN D 456.400000-10.000.074410012110001068400-
16 Alexander Edler L.A D 7109.666666666670211233.3390.000.432116521414320108218161100-
17 Sidney Crosby PIT C 696.1333333333331532685.71166.252.35252120130121100159296586049.15
18 Jack Johnson COL D 13133.4000000.0030.000.148510001055004013818500-
19 Anze Kopitar L.A C 7105.951110250.00156.670.86231715431211003431389506344.25
20 T.J. Oshie WSH R 675.2833333333332101375.001216.671.081413951100000181182123350.00
21 Andrew Cogliano COL C 16120.0833333333322204100.001216.671.18171611810164301121717710100.00
22 Kris Letang PIT D 7161.733333333331110225.00166.250.733222930500000114514241700-
23 Kris Russell EDM D 647.783333333333000000.0030.000.09441000000000318121000-
24 Darren Helm COL C 20174.983333333332303562.50277.411.5647341994412660061487303606249.18
25 Ryan Reaves NYR R 18166.6000000.00130.001.361815138021266004104511261910.00
26 Patric Hornqvist FLA R 1083.611102100.00166.251.63222215933211001102517200-
27 Brad Marchand BOS L 784.5333333333332211466.671216.671.082417134146220012112422250.00
28 Nick Foligno BOS L 764.516666666667000000.0050.000.3310952004220002214741420.00
29 Erik Johnson COL D 20291.416666666671321426.67263.850.986235203244220008569582600-
30 Trevor Lewis CGY C 12121.366666666671202375.00128.331.5329211982114770035236175242548.98
31 Milan Lucic CGY L 12110.60110125.0040.000.6415108321337412276251725741.67
32 Claude Giroux FLA R 10132.116666666673523872.732213.641.463328134110000032611132454351.14
33 Jordan Staal CAR C 14179.333333333331440571.43195.261.91332429151321100355473131217262.69
34 Derick Brassard EDM C 18.200000-0-010100000000000320020.00
35 Nicklas Backstrom WSH C 676.26666666666713124100.001010.001.1414121170342200141691203933.90
36 Alex Killorn T.B L 23329.216666666670220225.00320.002.62664539144912660051292963112340.00
37 Jamie Benn DAL L 791.311102100.001010.000.51131182204220005111114293644.62
38 Ian Cole CAR D 14159.966666666671101250.00812.500.452314910484400110216241900-
39 Justin Braun NYR D 19225.566666666670101111.1170.000.3419123101633001101022261700-
40 Pat Maroon T.B L 23191.24211675.002516.002.79393229163632860261265743320100.00
41 Riley Nash T.B C 859.033333333333000000.0070.000.589975102110010491731233.33
42 Brad Malone EDM C 211.83333333333300000-0-0.182221011221010006105455.56
43 Brendan Smith CAR D 14150.0166666666703213100.00130.000.513319101121266005442532600-
44 David Perron STL L 12189.533333333334101562.502317.391.924433258211055005591412500-
45 Robert Bortuzzo STL D 1090.416666666667000000.0020.000.11641000633002001812800-
46 Mikael Backlund CGY C 12169.116666666674321787.501921.052.03443124151463300381315152867852.44
47 Ryan McDonagh T.B D 23416.616666666671312428.57254.000.93523511151126600312839384400-
48 Jake Muzzin TOR D 7118.12110360.00825.000.35211390012110004118261000-
49 Lars Eller WSH C 672.26666666666701101100.00120.001.03171382040000012320132393056.52
50 Wayne Simmonds TOR R 210.66666666666700000-0-010100014320110164000-
51 Steven Stamkos T.B C 23311.892111155.003923.083.937253492047231091077457342111910453.36
52 Zach Bogosian T.B D 22271.133333333330321337.50200.000.9342291832542200110053331800-
53 John Carlson WSH D 6101.33333333333000000.0040.000.071162101211001701019700-
54 Roman Josi NSH D 485.0166666666670110150.00170.000.4226196010000000215201000-
55 Justin Schultz WSH D 677.1333333333331110266.67812.500.5318111031142200054612500-
56 Derek Stepan CAR C 323.96666666666700000-20.000.19653100000000006209950.00
57 Marco Scandella STL D 439.26666666666700000-20.000.17321000000000082300-
58 Michael Stone CGY D 988.9333333333332321562.501811.110.8938249235411000001216500-
59 TJ Brodie TOR D 7118.233333333330110120.0020.000.238631104220002110211100-
60 Mark Borowiecki NSH D 223.43333333333300000-10.0003100000000000096800-
61 Jared Spurgeon MIN D 675.5833333333330211233.3330.000.3186410042200001210400-
62 Tyler Bozak STL C 1292.41666666666720002100.001020.000.7181142100000010219103252055.56
63 Marcus Johansson WSH L 677.3166666666671110250.00714.290.831210106000000012291861150.00
64 Ryan O'Reilly STL C 12178.853440763.642015.001.8829241990321100226913101059951.47
65 Kyle Clifford TOR L 10.4166666666666700000-0-000000015201100010000-
66 John Tavares TOR C 788.38333333333320002100.00825.000.881410114002110013114148442960.27
67 Victor Hedman T.B D 23400.9166666666719361052.63492.042.07916728414784400217631313300-
68 Matt Duchene NSH C 467.18333333333321013100.00633.330.61288401000000168531420.00
69 Evander Kane EDM L 15254.85103121368.424920.415.939068572651235121011692702465741.67
70 Brayden Schenn STL C 12176.40321350.0090.000.9818161350114770042340189394049.37
71 Nazem Kadri COL C 16225.257611275.004511.114.2179675023656330054519384817950.63
72 Zack Kassian EDM R 16128.52211466.671711.761.812119161301126600831521901233.33
73 Dmitry Kulikov MIN D 223.23333333333301011inf0-0.094300002110002043000-
74 Nick Leddy STL D 9167.933333333331431550.00911.110.22169000321100241913600-
75 Chris Kreider NYR L 20282.016666666676312969.233716.221.9159442574210550012011441691109.09
76 Tyson Barrie EDM D 16231.233333333331110216.67205.000.8546271420410550043311212000-
77 Dmitry Orlov WSH D 6114.366666666670101133.3320.000.2413651102110018418111100-
78 Brian Dumoulin PIT D 136.23333333333300000-20.000.013200000000002013100-
79 Mattias Ekholm NSH D 469.7833333333330110125.0070.000.189710000000012289600-
80 Marcus Foligno MIN L 668.950211240.0030.000.739874121432013102281010.00
81 Craig Smith BOS C 764.483333333333000000.00120.001.022519122212110031094300-
82 Nicolas Deslauriers MIN L 536.83333333333300000-20.000.1433100000000111132100-
83 Ben Chiarot FLA D 10151.233333333330101133.33140.000.53272272118440015135371800-
84 Erik Haula BOS L 784.1512203100.00911.111.051814127136330012114156423554.55
85 Nick Jensen WSH D 697.666666666667000000.0060.000.1896400121100341732500-
86 Nic Dowd WSH C 662.611012100.00714.290.9131294234220014119172363352.17
87 Radko Gudas FLA D 10121.683333333330220250.00100.000.6311882416330016342311000-
88 Christopher Tanev CGY D 8122.333333333330110125.0050.000.3139310121100160336900-
89 Mats Zuccarello MIN R 679.3833333333331110250.00616.670.411585101211000134834640.00
90 Calle Jarnkrok CGY C 12141.966666666671211360.00147.141.523223135070000005616115595651.30
91 Justin Holl TOR D 568000000.0030.000.15440020633001121416600-
92 Jason Zucker PIT L 565.550211266.6780.000.6512117511211002432372010.00
93 Tyler Toffoli CGY R 12142.533333333331000150.00195.261.98382823931422001821313000-
94 Johan Larsson WSH L 661.53333333333302112100.0040.000.2577400121100004201612166.67
95 Evgeny Kuznetsov WSH C 67421103100.00922.220.921412861021100060221354344.87
96 Charlie Coyle BOS C 772.7501011inf40.000.3311663000000003116104263940.00
97 Patrik Nemeth NYR D 571.366666666667000000.0030.000.0985300084400121822300-
98 Jon Merrill MIN D 683.93333333333301101100.0070.000.411410510100000023271000-
99 Justin Faulk STL D 12236.451422550.00234.350.9244301711310550001331121500-
100 Derek Forbort BOS D 791.551000150.00425.000.2864002633001311920800-
101 Vladimir Tarasenko STL R 12153.454000457.141822.221.362922169240000025420172010.00
102 Chris Wagner BOS R 328.500000-30.000.195321000000011176110100.00
103 Zach Hyman EDM L 16230.0166666666774311157.894615.225.57663522447211005011373782340.00
104 Erik Gudbranson CGY D 12172.116666666670110114.29210.000.68453271110000008316351100-
105 Taylor Hall BOS L 782.26666666666711012100.00119.090.842820132214110035351721516.67
106 Ryan Johansen NSH C 452.266666666667000000.0010.000.1322211000000004860282552.83
107 Tyler Seguin DAL C 7105.733333333330110133.3390.001.2161311710422001111052312654.39
108 Mikael Granlund NSH C 461.350110150.0090.000.681110740000000303874373452.11
109 Nino Niederreiter CAR R 14184.72110350.00219.521.484225231032844000122352934640.00
110 Bryan Rust PIT R 7117.666666666671532660.00224.552.33343225151442200272159400-
111 Jani Hakanpaa DAL D 7100.95000000.00110.000.2722156221422000501314700-
112 Jesper Fast CAR R 14188.116666666671000116.67137.691.5723191582000000344353532250.00
113 John Klingberg DAL D 7103.28333333333000000.0050.000.541395302266321562427900-
114 Colin Blackwell TOR C 748.31666666666711012200.00714.290.3797700100000212111225935.71
115 Ondrej Palat T.B L 23310.3166666666778531575.003718.924.39574642246484400517166050182918.18
116 Josh Manson COL D 20298.583333333333532857.14348.821.37746212121266006161139591900-
117 Josh Archibald EDM R 13108.033333333330110133.3390.000.852016540242200202501953260.00
118 Johnny Gaudreau CGY L 12177.583333333332651888.89395.134.18635140140600000611916100-
119 Vincent Trocheck CAR C 14161.933333333333110450.001717.652.23272516120563300111828227886358.28
120 Nick Cousins NSH C 330.36666666666700000-0-020000000000000652010.00
121 Blake Coleman CGY C 12154.366666666672312550.00316.452.816243311505126600534401863260.00
122 Mike Reilly BOS D 567.183333333333000000.0060.000.23128201121100031310400-
123 Brandon Saad STL L 12156.083333333331202375.00185.561.9729241910332110010361141150.00
124 Brett Ritchie CGY R 759.652000266.67922.220.821614740242200102201002340.00
125 Nikita Kucherov T.B R 23354.25111831263.16432.334.4987615623119104400221172333200-
126 Ryan Nugent-Hopkins EDM C 16216.5166666666754409100.002420.832.564033261313147700386221816637147.01
127 Gabriel Landeskog COL L 20330.0166666666756241142.313613.894.8470564719066330021017615120967556.14
128 Jonathan Huberdeau FLA L 10131.233333333331220337.50137.691.223191750042200461232051233.33
129 Ryan Strome NYR C 19277.351523654.55412.444.18594836214584400117537179638442.86
130 Mika Zibanejad NYR C 20302.4166666666747431173.333312.123.176351271245211004111420261015314351.69
131 Jonas Brodin MIN D 695.55000000.0060.000.1117200021100114110500-
132 Phillip Danault L.A C 795.851211342.86425.001.111510107302110024414114554654.46
133 Vladislav Namestnikov DAL C 774.51000150.00911.110.721615841116430144013439852.94
134 Rickard Rakell PIT R 216.51666666666700000-60.000.4110831000000011013000-
135 Barclay Goodrow NYR C 9107.15000000.0050.000.317642106330038516188283842.42
136 Torey Krug STL D 330.1833333333330110133.3350.000.337531020000010013400-
137 Luke Glendening DAL C 652.83333333333300000-20.000.4674220221100111111149375.00
138 Morgan Rielly TOR D 7114.251211360.001010.000.472014521017311110215271000-
139 Hampus Lindholm BOS D 464.966666666667000000.0020.000.296302100000003312600-
140 Matt Dumba MIN D 6102.11000125.00147.140.562417631021100030126600-
141 Brady Skjei CAR D 14250.651202330.00293.451.28634120214833000151126302300-
142 Olli Maatta L.A D 7105.8000000.0040.000.321699332000000121128700-
143 Mike Matheson PIT D 7156.733333333331202342.86156.670.5226205002622001135169500-
144 Cody Ceci EDM D 16259.416666666671624738.89224.550.834835111142110007516321900-
145 Tom Wilson WSH R 10.9666666666666700000-10.000.091110000000010010000-
146 Teuvo Teravainen CAR L 14156.416666666673312666.672015.002.0629281810122110017967610100.00
147 Jacob Trouba NYR D 20404.851404535.71482.081.8187602230111776106261067433700-
148 Filip Forsberg NSH L 464.910001100.00128.330.91201383014220010789600-
149 Radek Faksa DAL C 775.150110150.0080.000.58171284012110001012710312258.49
150 Matt Grzelcyk BOS D 571.566666666667000000.0020.000.0142200042200112310300-
151 Colton Parayko STL D 12251.116666666671211327.27195.260.683125610263300210416312100-
152 Esa Lindell DAL D 7124.150101150.00120.000.491715511100000121391300-
153 Jordan Martinook CAR L 658.08333333333301101100.0090.001.14121187134220021113824180.00
154 Colton Sissons NSH C 452.0833333333330220266.6760.000.46764301000000121862242548.98
155 Teddy Blueger PIT C 780.6833333333330110150.0070.000.2974001211002421641331175.00
156 Brock McGinn PIT L 7103.066666666671000120.00156.671.82252017903422002741311310100.00
157 Jaccob Slavin CAR D 14242.983333333332514770.002010.001.0946271732562200110197262000-
158 Andreas Athanasiou L.A C 672.3333333333331000150.00616.670.721711743142200122385020.00
159 Brett Kulak EDM D 16233.416666666670532541.67170.000.853323640310550028925331800-
160 Matthew Benning NSH D 337.06666666666701011100.0040.000.25118220000000021913000-
161 Alexander Kerfoot TOR C 785.70101125.00100.001.051612145012110015361353175.00
162 Chad Ruhwedel PIT D 786.083333333333000000.0060.000.12762011000000411012600-
163 Michael Raffl DAL L 790.6510001100.00616.671.091196502177610634301151233.33
164 MacKenzie Weegar FLA D 10172.550101112.50230.000.91462814012633000634024500-
165 Tyler Motte NYR C 15154.533333333331000133.33205.001.974035219214220023936181151327.78
166 Connor Clifton BOS D 7103.016666666671110250.001010.000.3114121103844000152824600-
167 Jonny Brodzinski NYR C 19.666666666666700000-10.000.13222100211000003104357.14
168 Josh Brown BOS D 19.2500000-0-00000000000001003000-
169 Pavel Buchnevich STL L 12165.60752770.00120.000.7727181331221100335221574450.00
170 Jake Guentzel PIT L 7121.633333333336110770.002821.433.86393328182800000123214300-
171 Anthony Duclair FLA L 880.6333333333331211375.00425.000.599875104220000298300-
172 Carter Verhaeghe FLA C 10151.53333333333563311100.002025.003.0641313113214220024616312010.00
173 Nicholas Paul T.B L 23309.654211666.673112.903.9459464422874220073853551714513651.60
174 Andrew Copp NYR C 20309.933333333333541866.67319.683.015746351510211005241611268677846.21
175 Andre Burakovsky COL L 12134.553404770.001323.080.973120173142110023107256010.00
176 Michael McCarron NSH R 217.88333333333300000-50.000.27554200211000002505741.67
177 Ryan Hartman MIN R 681.402112100.0080.000.91814901121100322474273543.55
178 J.T. Compher COL L 20243.116666666674321763.642416.672.623932301151844005210152813827950.93
179 Steven Santini STL D 13.1333333333333000000.000-00000000000000001000-
180 Artturi Lehkonen COL L 20280.1333333333355321062.503713.513.96650452148206501436445916030.00
181 Brett Pesce CAR D 14257.333333333331202327.27273.701.876648176444220023812242000-
182 Nathan MacKinnon COL C 20336.868531456.00738.225.92128917824411844005111327361112113048.21
183 Aleksander Barkov FLA C 10135.416666666672330550.00296.902.283734278212110012614233615353.51
184 Elias Lindholm CGY C 12171.233333333333110450.002213.641.674030246232110047218115866955.48
185 Darnell Nurse EDM D 15249.31413522.73254.001.4353322041484400110128172300-
186 Valeri Nichushkin COL R 20335.7833333333375321260.006311.116.5694806329684220034144933600-
187 Max Domi CAR C 141443321675.002114.292.0533262110432110048881543350.00
188 Nikita Zadorov CGY D 12190.70312330.00210.000.4843257102248701210527201100-
189 Curtis Lazar BOS C 769.733333333333000000.0070.000.4311831012110040025144152537.50
190 Anthony Mantha WSH R 685.7666666666670110150.00140.001.05211610302844004312211400-
191 Nathan Walker STL L 431.216666666667000000.0020.000.213320002110001067400-
192 Joel Hanley DAL D 777.4000000.0040.000.1175201000000070715800-
193 Conor Sheary WSH L 683.25000000.00110.001.352318127110000011551401150.00
194 Trevor van Riemsdyk WSH D 669.2833333333331101240.00250.000.076320020000002266800-
195 Garnet Hathaway WSH R 665.111102100.00812.501.57151210921633003103514700-
196 Frederick Gaudreau MIN C 662.45000000.0090.000.73109830200000103573332260.00
197 Pierre-Edouard Bellemare T.B L 23191.483333333332101360.001414.291.3533181910446330044430485726154.14
198 Tomas Nosek BOS L 758.96666666666701101100.0050.000.8314108301000002201313414863.64
199 Aaron Ekblad FLA D 10159.466666666671312457.14137.690.7532218002422002571315700-
200 Sam Reinhart FLA C 10124.2166666666711102100.00205.001.63312613702211001249356131350.00
201 Leon Draisaitl EDM C 16253.32181262086.961711.761.31332320713633007131284238210144.81
202 Sam Bennett FLA C 10136.766666666671211360.00234.352.54433424120312660014539196353847.95
203 William Nylander TOR R 783.41666666666702112100.0080.000.671814123004220010111132166.67
204 Kevin Fiala MIN L 666.38333333333301011100.00110.000.791613620110440032212100-
205 Tony DeAngelo CAR D 14227.416666666670431444.44170.000.646251000484400511817191700-
206 Kasperi Kapanen PIT R 7102.116666666670321360.00180.002.05312718825211000421672010.00
207 David Pastrnak BOS R 790.6666666666671110228.57224.551.423729164110000015417512250.00
208 Adrian Kempe L.A C 798.1166666666672110375.001711.761.232722176120000013012711420.00
209 Brendan Lemieux L.A L 757.68333333333310001100.00128.330.871612842218540130017932166.67
210 Ivan Barbashev STL C 12139.0166666666702112100.0090.001.141912114024220023134104142140.00
211 Marcus Pettersson PIT D 7136.050211222.2260.000.68231471032110014114271000-
212 Nicolas Aube-Kubel COL R 14142.75000000.00160.001.2329231952342200321493562433.33
213 Brandon Montour FLA D 10139.583333333330321350.00170.001.0235288213633001311520700-
214 Warren Foegele EDM L 13120.550110133.33130.001.2936251582321100325392223175.00
215 Brayden Point T.B C 9114.433333333331101266.67119.091.4121141710224220031316145274438.03
216 Mark Friedman PIT D 660.751000125.00714.290.5298620100000021317600-
217 Devon Toews COL D 20417.7166666666758441354.174012.501.4378501831742200191029272000-
218 Danton Heinen PIT L 798.0166666666672000266.671315.381.2926221470242200164121021150.00
219 Michael Bunting TOR L 679.4666666666671101250.00616.670.7915121040142200101912100-
220 Gustav Forsling FLA D 10180.316666666670312325.00180.000.7342278002211001571720400-
221 Dakota Joshua STL C 17.833333333333300000-0-01010000000000021020100.00
222 Pierre Engvall TOR L 792.80101150.00100.000.7819131040114320114216702250.00
223 Ondrej Kase TOR R 753.3503213100.0090.000.72171383122110021321141150.00
224 Jacob Middleton MIN D 682.8166666666670110114.2980.000.55171174022110034267900-
225 Dryden Hunt NYR L 327.58333333333300000-20.000.0232000000000010104000-
226 Andrew Mangiapane CGY L 12142.633333333333330666.671816.672.23730271313844006091371020.00
227 Frank Vatrano NYR C 20279.716666666673642981.82387.892.92635131942135410424639282100-
228 Noah Hanifin CGY D 12193.483333333330211266.67280.001.8957461253542200111712261800-
229 Rasmus Andersson CGY D 12182.283333333331312457.14175.880.47282340132142116531120800-
230 Connor McDavid EDM C 16283.41666666667714952167.744914.295.4181626033212844008141448333857752.47
231 Jordan Greenway MIN L 670.7666666666671110266.67520.001.311612127116330031711731233.33
232 Erik Cernak T.B D 23347.516666666671110216.67214.760.9550252334312660097072512500-
233 Mikko Rantanen COL R 20314.2833333333328441066.67336.062.45644630141642200442036467253343.10
234 Sebastian Aho CAR C 14174.283333333332431675.001612.502.363025191124633002121018257656749.24
235 Oliver Kylington CGY D 12181.61220327.27185.560.783924163028440041224181100-
236 Brandon Carlo BOS D 786.13333333333300000-40.000.195000142200221718600-
237 Roope Hintz DAL C 673.051000133.33128.331.08201811622211003401064152240.54
238 Jeremy Lauzon NSH D 342.7500000-20.000.023210102110001098100-
239 Mitchell Marner TOR R 790.52321571.43922.221.022318107140000040789700-
240 Joel Eriksson Ek MIN C 665.0333333333333110466.671421.431.36191511605633003221372282750.91
241 Denis Gurianov DAL R 545.8500000-20.000.215411110000003070200-
242 Jake DeBrusk BOS L 778.61666666666710001100.001010.000.6214116102211001121052010.00
243 John Marino PIT D 7140.650110112.5080.000.52112620421100163429900-
244 Yakov Trenin NSH C 451.6166666666673000375.00837.501.32121110811422001211510110100.00
245 Anthony Cirelli T.B C 23332.352312583.33355.714.19725240207463300610196648198310145.11
246 Evan Rodrigues PIT C 792.751000150.00195.262.053328157112110035411113101245.45
247 Artemi Panarin NYR L 20326.953440758.33319.682.746943351359633003351481510010.00
248 Noel Acciari FLA C 982.9500000-30.000.319741000000021133164131546.43
249 Derek Ryan EDM C 15135.133333333331202375.00911.111141175014220003817299613166.30
250 Alexandre Carrier NSH D 468.350202250.0030.000.129520102110002116201100-
251 Niko Mikkola STL D 12160.033333333330101120.0070.000.1617831008440036232311600-
252 Kirill Kaprizov MIN L 677.53110466.671520.001.6632251341321100324412200-
253 Steven Lorentz CAR C 538.56666666666700000-60.000.421194311173111131931020.00
254 Matt Roy L.A D 7118.933333333330110120.00130.000.552316102310000013015261800-
255 Mason Marchment FLA L 454.5510001100.00714.290.7915119622633006341813110100.00
256 Ryan Lomberg FLA L 540.88333333333310001100.00520.000.3966220021100120169210100.00
257 Kevin Rooney NYR C 15150.05000000.00160.000.832316933163300584361712456042.86
258 Matthew Tkachuk CGY L 12170.82404666.67258.003.1948402714141864206134141241150.00
259 Luke Kunin NSH C 451.53333333333301101100.0020.000.14843100422003001615100-
260 Auston Matthews TOR C 7104.4666666666734137100.001915.792.4736262613430000023828125594556.73
261 Adam Fox NYR D 20406.7833333333337611052.632910.341.97533726517211005202117373000-
262 Ryan Lindgren NYR D 17321.551321433.33205.001.2243261140584400212929612700-
263 Charlie McAvoy BOS D 699.5833333333330431466.6760.000.4617136202000000431724700-
264 Carl Grundstrom L.A R 683.3833333333332101375.001216.671.62217178010000013421146010.00
265 Jesse Puljujarvi EDM R 16155.633333333332101337.50229.092.4637332211142110004128221100-
266 Dillon Dube CGY C 12127.250101125.00170.002.16342623141221100331302155455.56
267 Trent Frederic BOS C 433.6500000-50.000.5876420216430113286100-
268 Tyson Jost MIN C 655.683333333333000000.0080.000.581197201422002032101172243.59
269 Dante Fabbro NSH D 473.433333333333000000.0040.000.09952000422000221512900-
270 Jordan Kyrou STL C 12160.851106100.002817.862.6244362992542200441472421233.33
271 Samuel Girard COL D 7111.91110266.67137.690.3723163002000001426161600-
272 Mikhail Sergachev T.B D 23409.416666666672523750.00219.521.32583224457168800517842442800-
273 Troy Stecher L.A D 460.81110266.67812.500.221110401000000050512600-
274 Brandon Duhaime MIN R 639.0500000-50.000.41196120211001107323350.00
275 Ross Colton T.B C 23264.466666666672440666.67296.903.43574534163613541063559348253243.86
276 Brandon Hagel T.B L 23314.351321450.00382.634.51614645246325751112615346815161847.06
277 Maxim Mamin FLA C 442.01666666666700000-90.000.75131175010000021094000-
278 Tanner Jeannot NSH L 452.850101133.3350.000.571287301000001101511410100.00
279 Mathieu Olivier NSH R 323.13333333333300000-20.000.37221101122101100123300-
280 Trevor Moore L.A C 798.9833333333332321571.431513.331.2424171361242200312211692166.67
281 Kailer Yamamoto EDM R 14187.583333333331413562.50137.692.5128231912031055003510344010010.00
282 Cal Foote T.B D 13146.566666666670202266.6780.000.39191340106330033122201600-
283 Cody Glass NSH C 216.48333333333300000-10.000.05211000000000124407943.75
284 Mikey Anderson L.A D 7123.80101133.3360.000.314107120422002102621800-
285 Eeli Tolvanen NSH R 326.83333333333300000-20.000.183221002110000050400-
286 Gabriel Vilardi L.A C 217.96666666666700000-20.000.343333100000012021000-
287 Robert Thomas STL C 12167.11312466.67147.141.1925201751184400361113217696950.00
288 Jason Robertson DAL L 7104.351312480.00128.330.9625191031000000106510300-
289 Miro Heiskanen DAL D 7131.651110250.00175.881.02382717213422004718201400-
290 Martin Necas CAR C 14157.40321375.00160.002342626113400000079151533260.00
291 Timothy Liljegren TOR D 224.35000000.0010.000.135420000000001037000-
292 Cale Makar COL D 20395.15511651661.54539.432.51157337667633006121824542800-
293 Filip Chytil NYR C 20237.833333333336202872.734313.954.84716144202442200512914333366834.62
294 Alex Iafallo L.A L 7951211360.00195.261.32924175424220032534700-
295 David Kampf TOR C 791.81000150.00147.141.531917117024220004013110433555.13
296 Calle Rosen STL D 9117.25000000.0080.000.2718133001211000534161100-
297 Jan Rutta T.B D 17209.416666666671422541.67119.090.513516135611520112641534600-
298 Eetu Luostarinen FLA C 10107.9166666666711012100.00812.500.5139102012110015216265353351.47
299 Jacob Peterson DAL C 331.2500000-20.000.174310000000000062110100.00
300 Marian Studenic DAL L 435.48333333333300000-30.000.5354320021100011551010.00
301 Alexei Toropchenko STL R 12101.133333333330211233.3390.0012116133122110010023183010.00
302 Sean Durzi L.A D 7107.566666666670110133.3390.000.71231213412633002418261100-
303 Martin Fehervary WSH D 6102.76666666667000000.0010.000.09622100844000313418600-
304 Ryan McLeod EDM C 16175.416666666673000375.002611.542.4373424132021100181211234617544.85
305 Evan Bouchard EDM D 16240.266666666672312538.46287.141.087440171122110027518261700-
306 K'Andre Miller NYR D 20429.433333333332514746.671811.110.77513112213844002272244312500-
307 Jesperi Kotkaniemi CAR C 14130.5333333333302022100.00130.001.322417148022110055512155584755.24
308 Andrei Svechnikov CAR R 14174.716666666672000233.33277.413.02544331151414770071574621500-
309 Rasmus Kupari L.A C 536.28333333333300000-0-0.0941320100000010731171848.57
310 Ty Dellandrea DAL C 118.116666666667000000.0010.000.1321000000000002202250.00
311 Ilya Lyubushkin TOR D 793.10110133.3330.000.16410121854012312722900-
312 Connor Dewar MIN C 18.383333333333300000-10.000.12431110000000010101233.33
313 Scott Perunovich STL D 751.48333333333301011100.0020.000.14310010000020126300-
314 Logan O'Connor COL R 17161.41330457.14195.261.8430241711139321034825355010.00
315 Nico Sturm COL C 1395.450220266.6790.000.61151373232110022326267102231.25
316 Blake Lizotte L.A C 786.9000000.0090.001.27171610711633004338142283445.16
317 Brett Leason WSH R 18.216666666666700000-0-00000000000000011000-
318 Bowen Byram COL D 20361.80734730.43400.002.3370572892610550017544681400-
319 Kaapo Kakko NYR R 19216.616666666672330550.00258.002.21353023135221100053810310100.00
320 Matt Boldy MIN L 666.53333333333310001100.001010.000.96171310620422000363732166.67
321 Arthur Kaliyev L.A R 755.9500000-80.000.45171361112110002027100-
322 Philip Tomasino NSH C 326.7500000-0-0.0331100012210100134300-
323 Connor McMichael WSH C 425.58333333333301011100.0010.000.18542100000000015711150.00
324 Philip Broberg EDM D 13.266666666666700000-0-00000000000000000100-
325 Jordan Spence L.A D 340.583333333333000000.0020.000.17430000000000037300-
326 Alex Newhook COL C 12114.983333333330321360.0070.000.511598111422000615211031814.29
327 Ilya Mikheyev TOR R 786.7833333333330101150.0090.000.8317141131163300211169200-
328 Joel Kiviranta DAL L 766.28333333333301101100.0050.000.3195722242200202121171150.00
329 Drew O'Connor PIT L 211.28333333333300000-0-0.022200000000000112100-
330 Braden Schneider NYR D 20217.583333333330321350.00110.000.7633241011363300315325501700-
331 Dylan Holloway EDM L 13.0666666666667000000.000-00000000000000000000-
332 Seth Jarvis CAR C 14157.966666666672321562.50219.522.63402830151621100379333433730.00
333 Alexis Lafrenière NYR L 20252.983333333332532758.33287.142.49604133132493210619848411161627.27
334 Anton Lundell FLA C 979.9666666666671000133.33333.330.5295620000000134654232053.49
335 Quinton Byfield L.A C 210.96666666666700000-10.000.14533210422000000405741.67