Natural Stat Trick
Login
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations825001.98334399489647.333326377446.852395272546.7822826646.15217.22257.4745.762164247446.661302152646.0418020746.5113.8286.44872100946.3666973947.5112713348.8518.9882.009.5290.240.998
Even Strength824251.31673744412647.572846313947.552043224647.6317221844.10176.62201.2946.741847205047.401113124247.2613917044.9812.4986.3175583847.3958061648.499811246.6716.9081.828.4290.290.987
5v5824035.96673551387747.812699294247.851937209947.9915418645.29161.96178.1347.621737190747.671038114347.5912514845.7912.0487.0572778248.1855457349.16929549.2016.6183.427.9591.140.991
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted824035.96673506.943888.1747.422670.412955.1547.471918.482106.3547.67153.71185.7845.28160.17179.1547.201721.081910.147.401030.961146.3147.35124.68147.5845.7912.0987.13715.94784.8847.70546.8577.4948.6491.7994.2849.3316.7983.678.0191.180.992
5v4 Power Play82359.43335529385.583888482.202776980.0646393.8832.615.2286.212714685.491523581.2834391.8922.3791.43972281.51701780.4623388.4632.8682.3516.6195.651.123
4v5 Penalty Kill79357.657762810.927051312.015838013.244379.763.7546.647.43333478.682922711.3342712.9013.7988.111613910.32159713.3941521.0526.6784.546.9090.260.972
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations8260.999852.7758.7347.3339.945.2746.8528.7332.6946.782.733.1946.152.613.0945.7625.9629.6846.6615.6218.346.042.162.4846.5113.8286.4410.4612.146.368.028.8647.511.521.648.8518.9882.009.5290.240.998
Even Strength8251.845352.8458.2347.5740.1744.347.5528.8331.747.632.433.0844.102.492.8446.7426.0728.9347.4015.7117.5347.261.962.444.9812.4986.3110.6611.8347.398.198.6948.491.381.5846.6716.9081.828.4290.290.987
5v58249.219152.7957.6447.8140.1243.7447.8528.831.247.992.292.7745.292.412.6547.6225.8228.3547.6715.4316.9947.591.862.245.7912.0487.0510.8111.6348.188.248.5249.161.371.4149.2016.6183.427.9591.140.991
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted8249.219152.1457.847.4239.743.9347.4728.5231.3147.672.292.7645.282.382.6647.2025.5928.447.4015.3317.0447.351.852.1945.7912.0987.1310.6411.6747.708.138.5948.641.361.449.3316.7983.678.0191.180.992
5v4 Power Play824.383392.1515.5285.5864.7714.0282.2046.2411.5280.067.680.593.885.440.8786.2145.247.6885.4925.375.8481.285.680.591.8922.3791.4316.193.6781.5111.692.8480.463.840.588.4632.8682.3516.6195.651.123
4v5 Penalty Kill794.527212.92105.3510.9211.7486.0612.019.7363.7513.240.676.219.760.637.837.435.5458.218.684.8738.0811.330.674.5312.9013.7988.112.6823.3210.322.5216.2713.390.672.5221.0526.6784.546.9090.260.972
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Brendan Guhle D 881110.792792792792790.33892178461142181714
Cam Fowler D 1855.633333333320840.890419065898910.41636350494778229259981
Urho Vaakanainen D 270.916666666673290.823454913880450.373803870246624247414
Sonny Milano L 1008.3512570.80218774860780.36822651662218215171844
Adam Henrique C 1010.333333333313050.774201787994890.341096464268321751661845
Ryan Getzlaf C 1061.6512860.825544323483670.39663842801084195162145
Zach Aston-Reese C 228.016666666673270.697298674821610.306191641392874841513
Troy Terry R 1367.733333333316870.81074886386090.348279404306752502032356
Nicolas Deslauriers L 710.066666666679920.715793010752690.34698815891075174137530
Isac Lundestrom C 1238.8517450.709942693409740.32179207569863269255955
Kevin Shattenkirk D 1756.220660.850048402710550.41257070061662296268382
Sam Steel C 837.2166666666711020.759724742891710.353443514385641831371130
Gerry Mayhew C 223.116666666672950.756327683615820.30549191285418544285
Vinni Lettieri C 387.983333333334770.81338225017470.38755346924977354115
Greg Pateryn D 141.21860.759139784946240.37950414206078272905
Jacob Larsson D 91.6333333333331090.840672782874620.39167841867111181904
Jakob Silfverberg R 903.0666666666712630.715017154922140.32547703675742183184647
Jamie Drysdale D 1610.718710.860876536611440.391846003066692482471569
Mason McTavish C 117.716666666671590.740356394129980.33720178557085262105
Derek Grant C 1016.266666666714420.70476190476190.32117213791091221197552
Sam Carrick C 733.910400.705673076923080.32937453021673169131828
Josh Manson D 888.6166666666710920.813751526251530.38369203120398140151439
Max Comtois L 735.033333333339440.778637005649720.35148538324961551241034
Trevor Zegras C 1342.915800.849936708860760.4123020296402264206152
Hampus Lindholm D 1374.9515590.881943553559970.41896780855979210198752
Max Jones L 19.8290.682758620689660.292416368455375422
Benoit-Olivier Groulx C 197.92750.719636363636360.3410563937653484337
Dominik Simon C 210.166666666672770.758724428399520.32216721477036484235
Buddy Robinson R 295.94360.678669724770640.318684083933487659513
Danny O'Regan C 50.283333333333630.798148148148150.3831908075402411904
Brayden Tracey L 9.35110.850.334090050160372200
Bryce Kindopp R 6.190.677777777777780.300411240768792100
Jacob Perreault R 11.083333333333140.791666666666670.435969545317613200
Rickard Rakell L 935.511230.833036509349960.39935873073912179138541
Hunter Drew D 19.716666666667260.758333333333330.246134648022712211
Josh Mahura D 534.37030.760028449502130.33640857274152961031122
Simon Benoit D 746.99890.755207280080890.37464601763722148119037
Andrej Sustr D 401.166666666675070.791255752794210.343481646644367163515
Forwards F 14658.283333333191380.765925558226220.3577708512268729572481139639
Defense D 9779.9333333333116320.84077831270060.397830753765581539151041412
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Brendan Guhle D 87.11100.791818181818180.34030397474167181714
Cam Fowler D 1470.9518460.796830985915490.39897852082834264227061
Urho Vaakanainen D 253.966666666673150.806243386243390.383069608873974545014
Sonny Milano L 866.5333333333311590.747656025309170.349174930361541931631240
Adam Henrique C 878.1666666666712100.725757575757580.334249429855981871672136
Ryan Getzlaf C 875.4166666666711470.763222900319670.35429309234445180143834
Zach Aston-Reese C 199.552910.685738831615120.302922537792374838710
Troy Terry R 1210.915790.766877770740980.344586221592572462011952
Nicolas Deslauriers L 621.28840.70271493212670.35357229558947154113025
Isac Lundestrom C 104815280.685863874345550.31855971058322250212844
Kevin Shattenkirk D 1412.433333333318510.763065009904560.3882139367199299246070
Sam Steel C 769.8666666666710400.740256410256410.345115703473051761371326
Gerry Mayhew C 201.666666666672780.725419664268590.295491914210724538105
Vinni Lettieri C 336.266666666674450.755655430711610.363535972249927456014
Greg Pateryn D 115.951640.707012195121950.36009439046031272403
Jacob Larsson D 90.451080.83750.39034202713537181804
Jakob Silfverberg R 694.1166666666710340.671292714377820.33175372803889169137032
Jamie Drysdale D 1438.717680.81374434389140.374400317557642522501158
Mason McTavish C 97.0333333333331390.698081534772180.33802501064345241903
Derek Grant C 811.8333333333312110.670382603908620.32113369009867202170639
Sam Carrick C 669.333333333339670.692175112030330.33202728020881168125422
Josh Manson D 776.9666666666710040.773871181938910.37321079526759160153233
Max Comtois L 641.933333333338820.727815570672710.329822463446991601211322
Trevor Zegras C 1140.9514600.781472602739730.38386076531593252197038
Hampus Lindholm D 1204.333333333314570.826584305650880.39194179660355230204745
Max Jones L 17.55280.626785714285710.321804784241934302
Benoit-Olivier Groulx C 167.72470.678947368421050.34182157170597463706
Dominik Simon C 205.333333333332740.749391727493920.31865433783328474034
Buddy Robinson R 276.416666666674080.677491830065360.327126526957287654312
Danny O'Regan C 50.283333333333630.798148148148150.3831908075402411904
Brayden Tracey L 9.35110.850.334090050160372200
Bryce Kindopp R 6.190.677777777777780.300411240768792100
Jacob Perreault R 10.166666666667120.847222222222220.415154664025022100
Rickard Rakell L 801.8666666666710390.771767725376970.36425060436518179131829
Hunter Drew D 19.716666666667260.758333333333330.246134648022712211
Josh Mahura D 524.556960.753663793103450.3322788435588497981320
Simon Benoit D 707.066666666679590.73729579423010.37521314127183154116034
Andrej Sustr D 360.316666666674750.758561403508770.344170042507247062411
Forwards F 12607.533333333173450.726868453925240.3446266100579328122332133536
Defense D 8462.5107790.785091381389740.380502584904121658153224373
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Brendan Guhle D 85.6333333333331100.778484848484850.33618736850175181713
Cam Fowler D 1379.817680.780429864253390.38275752377197270239062
Urho Vaakanainen D 248.353100.801129032258060.379130274065114544013
Sonny Milano L 837.4511260.743738898756660.346368887843531891571736
Adam Henrique C 824.0166666666711620.709136546184740.32059264287731921622429
Ryan Getzlaf C 815.0833333333310870.749846672799750.328380837202741831471436
Zach Aston-Reese C 195.566666666672860.683799533799530.30633332988344938710
Troy Terry R 1122.316666666714940.751215975011160.333473600430662481912246
Nicolas Deslauriers L 614.88770.701026225769670.35136999751197153111024
Isac Lundestrom C 981.9166666666714500.677183908045980.31404773151877237215838
Kevin Shattenkirk D 1356.466666666718050.751505078485690.37716039849722305249066
Sam Steel C 763.0166666666710330.738641497257180.344222828895961741461324
Gerry Mayhew C 198.92750.723272727272730.292349929323394541104
Vinni Lettieri C 332.983333333334430.751655379984950.360718243215867661014
Greg Pateryn D 112.633333333331590.70838574423480.3573080217548252203
Jacob Larsson D 89.251080.826388888888890.3823802227805181804
Jakob Silfverberg R 651.633333333339820.663577732518670.32861574624199171137027
Jamie Drysdale D 1361.616666666717070.797666471392310.37022503742662422441354
Mason McTavish C 96.8833333333331390.697002398081530.33653885433017241903
Derek Grant C 793.4833333333311900.666792717086830.31769879413342200159536
Sam Carrick C 656.616666666679520.689723389355740.33144029062612169119422
Josh Manson D 755.716666666679850.767225042301180.36933649385061151146230
Max Comtois L 626.116666666678690.72050249328730.32768418382965163124921
Trevor Zegras C 1066.233333333313820.771514712976360.36883842025291255183931
Hampus Lindholm D 1125.333333333313890.810175185985120.38838124324973220216739
Max Jones L 17.333333333333270.641975308641980.315262330193284302
Benoit-Olivier Groulx C 164.266666666672410.681604426002770.33285997967038423805
Dominik Simon C 204.22740.745255474452550.32048503959571474444
Buddy Robinson R 275.366666666674080.674918300653590.327250451869766854312
Danny O'Regan C 50.283333333333630.798148148148150.3831908075402411904
Brayden Tracey L 9.35110.850.334090050160372200
Bryce Kindopp R 6.190.677777777777780.300411240768792100
Jacob Perreault R 9.95120.829166666666670.434140540907273100
Rickard Rakell L 750.259840.762449186991870.35739856918493170132729
Hunter Drew D 19.716666666667260.758333333333330.246134648022712211
Josh Mahura D 517.483333333336910.748890496864450.32913964562766981011218
Simon Benoit D 702.259560.734571129707110.3741345689327155115037
Andrej Sustr D 357.94730.756659619450320.343392511094426961411
Forwards F 12064.116666667167760.71912951041170.3374454932971327792341126484
Defense D 8112.15104870.773543434728710.373099642347641686149821343
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Brendan Guhle D 0.910.900000
Cam Fowler D 204.883333333332580.794121447028420.460873163794463436015
Urho Vaakanainen D 8.1833333333333130.629487179487180.339881442763183200
Adam Henrique C 5.9333333333333310.191397849462370.256243575590140202
Ryan Getzlaf C 31.966666666667970.329553264604810.277677583753471605
Zach Aston-Reese C 28.133333333333480.586111111111110.334552169804638502
Troy Terry R 0.7590.0833333333333330.0582671582316751101
Nicolas Deslauriers L 83.9833333333331450.579195402298850.29570703008501262603
Isac Lundestrom C 149.266666666672560.583072916666670.28183568935511424209
Kevin Shattenkirk D 170.116666666672270.749412628487520.455826099266473731013
Sam Steel C 21.683333333333390.555982905982910.28967235591597601
Vinni Lettieri C 0.520.250.133333333333330000
Greg Pateryn D 24.533333333333340.721568627450980.410294996133716501
Jacob Larsson D 1.183333333333340.295833333333330.325400394386160100
Jakob Silfverberg R 113.051950.579743589743590.2983118548496163005
Jamie Drysdale D 3.0333333333333120.252777777777780.248312203923380201
Mason McTavish C 3.133333333333360.522222222222220.217022499829161101
Derek Grant C 164.466666666672820.583215130023640.30024613263973542010
Sam Carrick C 53.316666666667940.567198581560280.30504477956418141601
Josh Manson D 101.051380.732246376811590.42317242996448151908
Max Comtois L 8.4333333333333220.383333333333330.22724747334445401
Trevor Zegras C 1.6833333333333100.168333333333330.291209164996190101
Hampus Lindholm D 117.31450.808965517241380.46526069275289272207
Max Jones L 2.133333333333330.711111111111110.266087333662851100
Benoit-Olivier Groulx C 26.95430.626744186046510.3673555814054281001
Buddy Robinson R 18.266666666667350.521904761904760.233393578228446301
Rickard Rakell L 2.35120.195833333333330.282361486855520101
Josh Mahura D 7.1666666666667120.597222222222220.320216458426042101
Simon Benoit D 38.433333333333560.686309523809520.337387652418610801
Andrej Sustr D 38.933333333333480.811111111111110.351078584991327702
Forwards F 71613290.538750940556810.31214900047806217201043
Defense D 715.716666666679480.754975386779180.4426135320214147131049
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Cam Fowler D 156.483333333332010.778524046434490.35630866489438422426
Urho Vaakanainen D 8.7666666666667140.626190476190480.302549634240634300
Sonny Milano L 139.233333333331570.886836518046710.42329559926422262226
Adam Henrique C 118.851620.733641975308640.37125575756447302005
Ryan Getzlaf C 142.316666666671530.9301742919390.44064038544857271928
Zach Aston-Reese C 0.3333333333333330.111111111111110.0549971940922871000
Troy Terry R 144.81840.786956521739130.36287421203747362324
Nicolas Deslauriers L 2.1833333333333100.218333333333330.377966047857920101
Isac Lundestrom C 34.383333333333570.603216374269010.44501175703955151101
Kevin Shattenkirk D 154.466666666672080.742628205128210.3398821983822423523
Sam Steel C 43.916666666667530.828616352201260.4648592284662711603
Gerry Mayhew C 21.45250.8580.397830784798436301
Vinni Lettieri C 50.716666666667600.845277777777780.4302463943794811702
Greg Pateryn D 0.5666666666666730.188888888888890.117326178233021100
Jakob Silfverberg R 92.1833333333331300.709102564102560.31356177936828202333
Jamie Drysdale D 166.133333333331900.874385964912280.4022728593508302447
Mason McTavish C 17.55210.835714285714290.344506614241642301
Derek Grant C 34.233333333333530.645911949685530.3913759212624112901
Sam Carrick C 9.7666666666667250.390666666666670.389645993178420502
Josh Manson D 1.5166666666667120.126388888888890.0834605510420763200
Max Comtois L 79.6900.884444444444440.3844010893986417712
Trevor Zegras C 192.351921.00182291666670.41862509041704302838
Hampus Lindholm D 47.266666666667660.716161616161620.48821093112932161002
Max Jones L 0.01666666666666710.01666666666666700000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx C 1.383333333333360.230555555555560.326941022355360101
Dominik Simon C 4.833333333333360.805555555555560.50650094755741100
Buddy Robinson R 0.4666666666666750.0933333333333330.0847217668475920100
Jacob Perreault R 0.9166666666666720.458333333333330.408333333333330000
Rickard Rakell L 127.716666666671320.967550505050510.43380080842321231527
Josh Mahura D 1.833333333333360.305555555555560.358967999536670101
Simon Benoit D 0.4333333333333350.0866666666666670.0531245915016972200
Andrej Sustr D 0.5580.068750.0529920722582370200
Forwards F 1259.215270.824623444662740.42823410058607287186054
Defense D 538.016666666677130.754581580177650.4004536739900414786017