Natural Stat Trick
Login
Oilers   3
Canucks   2
Final
EDM Wins 4 - 3
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations6361.033333333350.0023322251.2114812155.02121348.0015.9714.1653.0114415648.00835759.2910758.8212.0587.72605950.42373253.625550.0013.5184.388.1189.260.974
Even Strength6302.666727229647.8919220348.6112610953.62101147.6212.412.9348.9511013644.72665056.908657.1412.1288.00465545.54313050.824450.0012.9086.677.9489.910.978
5v56286.225227847.5517818748.771169953.957846.6710.3911.8746.679812943.17594656.195455.568.4791.30405143.96272849.092340.007.4189.296.0391.920.980
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted6286.2250.62269.4148.19177.28181.4149.42114.7597.654.047.197.8247.8910.3411.4947.3698125.4343.8658.5845.1756.465.073.9955.978.6591.1739.8348.5245.0826.9427.1749.792.153.0641.317.9988.746.2791.990.983
5v4 Power Play636.283348492.3133391.6717289.4720100.002.770.0797.5124196.0013192.8620100.0015.38100.0090100.0040100.0010100.0025.00nan11.76100.001.118
4v5 Penalty Kill521.166743310.8141620.0031023.08020.000.331.1522.0531913.642625.00010.000.0083.331420.001233.33010.000.0050.000.0080.000.800
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations660.172255.3455.3450.0038.7236.8951.2124.620.1155.021.992.1648.002.652.3553.0123.9325.9348.0013.799.4759.291.661.1658.8212.0587.729.979.8150.426.155.3253.620.830.8350.0013.5184.388.1189.260.974
Even Strength650.444453.9258.6847.8938.0640.2448.6124.9821.6153.621.982.1847.622.462.5648.9521.8126.9644.7213.089.9156.901.591.1957.1412.1288.009.1210.945.546.155.9550.820.790.7950.0012.9086.677.9489.910.978
5v5647.752.8358.2847.5537.3239.248.7724.3220.7553.951.471.6846.672.182.4946.6720.5527.0443.1712.379.6456.191.050.8455.568.4791.308.3910.6943.965.665.8749.090.420.6340.007.4189.296.0391.920.980
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted647.752.5456.4848.1937.1738.0349.4224.0620.4654.041.511.6447.892.172.4147.3620.5426.2943.8612.289.4756.461.060.8455.978.6591.178.3510.1745.085.655.6949.790.450.6441.317.9988.746.2791.990.983
5v4 Power Play66.047279.386.6192.3154.574.9691.6728.113.3189.473.310100.004.580.1297.5139.691.6596.0021.51.6592.863.310100.0015.38100.0014.880100.006.610100.001.650100.0025.00nan11.76100.001.118
4v5 Penalty Kill54.233311.3493.5410.8111.3445.3520.008.528.3523.0805.670.000.933.2722.058.553.8613.645.6717.0125.0002.830.000.0083.332.8311.3420.002.835.6733.3302.830.000.0050.000.0080.000.800
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 6361.033333333332433333350.0023322251.2114812155.02121348.0015.9714.1653.0114415648.0010758.8212.0587.72605950.425550.0015.6381.488.1189.260.974
2 vs Rest of Conference 6361.033333333332433333350.0023322251.2114812155.02121348.0015.9714.1653.0114415648.0010758.8212.0587.72605950.425550.0015.6381.488.1189.260.974
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 660.17222222222233.3366.6755.3455.3450.0038.7236.8951.2124.620.1155.021.992.1648.002.652.3553.0123.9325.9348.001.661.1658.8212.0587.729.979.8150.420.830.8350.0015.6381.488.1189.260.974
2 vs Rest of Conference 660.17222222222233.3366.6755.3455.3450.0038.7236.8951.2124.620.1155.021.992.1648.002.652.3553.0123.9325.9348.001.661.1658.8212.0587.729.979.8150.420.830.8350.0015.6381.488.1189.260.974
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 6302.666666666672427229647.8919220348.6112610953.62101147.6212.412.9348.9511013644.728657.1412.1288.00465545.544450.0014.8184.627.9489.910.978
2 vs Rest of Conference 6302.666666666672427229647.8919220348.6112610953.62101147.6212.412.9348.9511013644.728657.1412.1288.00465545.544450.0014.8184.627.9489.910.978
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 650.44444444444433.3366.6753.9258.6847.8938.0640.2448.6124.9821.6153.621.982.1847.622.462.5648.9521.8126.9644.721.591.1957.1412.1288.009.1210.945.540.790.7950.0014.8184.627.9489.910.978
2 vs Rest of Conference 650.44444444444433.3366.6753.9258.6847.8938.0640.2448.6124.9821.6153.621.982.1847.622.462.5648.9521.8126.9644.721.591.1957.1412.1288.009.1210.945.540.790.7950.0014.8184.627.9489.910.978
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 6286.22425227847.5517818748.771169953.957846.6710.3911.8746.679812943.175455.568.4791.30405143.962340.008.0088.006.0391.920.980
2 vs Rest of Conference 6286.22425227847.5517818748.771169953.957846.6710.3911.8746.679812943.175455.568.4791.30405143.962340.008.0088.006.0391.920.980
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 647.733.3366.6752.8358.2847.5537.3239.248.7724.3220.7553.951.471.6846.672.182.4946.6720.5527.0443.171.050.8455.568.4791.308.3910.6943.960.420.6340.008.0088.006.0391.920.980
2 vs Rest of Conference 647.733.3366.6752.8358.2847.5537.3239.248.7724.3220.7553.951.471.6846.672.182.4946.6720.5527.0443.171.050.8455.568.4791.308.3910.6943.960.420.6340.008.0088.006.0391.920.980
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 6286.224250.62269.4148.19177.28181.4149.42114.7597.654.047.197.8247.8910.3411.4947.3698125.4343.865.073.9955.978.6591.1739.8348.5245.082.153.0641.318.7287.326.2791.990.983
2 vs Rest of Conference 6286.224250.62269.4148.19177.28181.4149.42114.7597.654.047.197.8247.8910.3411.4947.3698125.4343.865.073.9955.978.6591.1739.8348.5245.082.153.0641.318.7287.326.2791.990.983
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 647.733.3366.6752.5456.4848.1937.1738.0349.4224.0620.4654.041.511.6447.892.172.4147.3620.5426.2943.861.060.8455.978.6591.178.3510.1745.080.450.6441.318.7287.326.2791.990.983
2 vs Rest of Conference 647.733.3366.6752.5456.4848.1937.1738.0349.4224.0620.4654.041.511.6447.892.172.4147.3620.5426.2943.861.060.8455.978.6591.178.3510.1745.080.450.6441.318.7287.326.2791.990.983
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 636.2833333333332448492.3133391.6717289.4720100.002.770.0797.5124196.0020100.0015.38100.0090100.0010100.0033.33-11.76100.001.118
2 vs Rest of Conference 636.2833333333332448492.3133391.6717289.4720100.002.770.0797.5124196.0020100.0015.38100.0090100.0010100.0033.33-11.76100.001.118
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 66.047222222222233.3366.6779.386.6192.3154.574.9691.6728.113.3189.473.310100.004.580.1297.5139.691.6596.003.310100.0015.38100.0014.880100.001.650100.0033.33-11.76100.001.118
2 vs Rest of Conference 66.047222222222233.3366.6779.386.6192.3154.574.9691.6728.113.3189.473.310100.004.580.1297.5139.691.6596.003.310100.0015.38100.0014.880100.001.650100.0033.33-11.76100.001.118
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 621.1666666666672443310.8141620.0031023.08020.000.331.1522.0531913.64010.000.0083.331420.00010.000.000.000.0080.000.800
2 vs Rest of Conference 621.1666666666672443310.8141620.0031023.08020.000.331.1522.0531913.64010.000.0083.331420.00010.000.000.000.0080.000.800
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Vancouver Canucks 63.527777777777833.3366.6711.3493.5410.8111.3445.3520.008.528.3523.0805.670.000.933.2722.058.553.8613.6402.830.000.0083.332.8311.3420.0002.830.000.000.000.0080.000.800
2 vs Rest of Conference 63.527777777777833.3366.6711.3493.5410.8111.3445.3520.008.528.3523.0805.670.000.933.2722.058.553.8613.6402.830.000.0083.332.8311.3420.0002.830.000.000.000.0080.000.800
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 73.2833333333331090.672324159021410.29685078456194161535
Jeremy Lauzon D 110.916666666671620.6846707818930.32768348923751182308
Filip Forsberg L 122.566666666671480.828153153153150.45096181559717161605
Colton Sissons C 101.866666666671450.702528735632180.30336763122052202336
Gustav Nyquist C 120.483333333331500.803222222222220.42303006051434162007
Jason Zucker L 85.7833333333331200.714861111111110.33996729032019171426
Mark Jankowski C 60.5950.636842105263160.26985912219061161603
Anthony Beauvillier L 78.0833333333331050.743650793650790.33751645817116161512
Tyson Barrie D 17.7220.804545454545450.498233795120882302
Spencer Stastney D 32.933333333333540.609876543209880.319553419713526503
Ryan McDonagh D 142.766666666671760.811174242424240.35854663833566222646
Cole Smith L 67.1333333333331100.610303030303030.22114237173521181633
Kiefer Sherwood L 71.8166666666671080.664969135802470.28900407083096191704
Alexandre Carrier D 126.651640.772256097560980.37443397860336172208
Michael McCarron R 78.9666666666671270.621784776902890.30112440068042191304
Dante Fabbro D 40.25580.693965517241380.2590451497626211631
Roman Josi D 154.366666666671740.887164750957850.40827723556659192315
Juuso Parssinen C 15.183333333333220.690151515151520.276369824824393302
Luke Evangelista R 80.266666666667960.836111111111110.35474353890531141314
Tommy Novak C 63.133333333333910.693772893772890.28019320422709121442
Ryan O'Reilly C 135.151670.809281437125750.41621174682886162108
Forwards F 1080.933333333314840.728391734052110.35573677961062201163252
Defense D 698.866666666679190.760464272760250.3659325617218107123339
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 68.851040.662019230769230.30875280484875161524
Jeremy Lauzon D 101.351520.666776315789470.33363197537798182007
Filip Forsberg L 99.7833333333331370.728345498783460.3686100069728211302
Colton Sissons C 80.91270.637007874015750.32481176583921212005
Gustav Nyquist C 98.1666666666671400.701190476190480.37065816010892171802
Jason Zucker L 75.2166666666671070.702959501557630.33912272353902171305
Mark Jankowski C 54.133333333333850.636862745098040.27942628101267131412
Anthony Beauvillier L 68.033333333333970.701374570446740.35086760493358161402
Tyson Barrie D 13.116666666667200.655833333333330.37141901315543400
Spencer Stastney D 27.5470.585106382978720.323182937211864403
Ryan McDonagh D 120.751620.745370370370370.38045641675231242304
Cole Smith L 56.8960.591666666666670.23743907600649191442
Kiefer Sherwood L 68.21050.649523809523810.29721331073592201704
Alexandre Carrier D 108.11490.72550335570470.36586528781155171909
Michael McCarron R 70.4166666666671120.628720238095240.31022752963909171203
Dante Fabbro D 39.266666666667580.677011494252870.270391152493599831
Roman Josi D 125.91550.812258064516130.38666424461308201825
Juuso Parssinen C 15.183333333333220.690151515151520.276369824824393302
Luke Evangelista R 61.733333333333800.771666666666670.3315095942972311713
Tommy Novak C 49.916666666667780.639957264957260.3074611103148715901
Ryan O'Reilly C 105.251430.736013986013990.34179612846401151615
Forwards F 903.7333333333313290.680010032605970.33078286857793200156541
Defense D 604.833333333338470.714088941361670.35796384539975110107039
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 68.31030.66310679611650.30220022443672151514
Jeremy Lauzon D 96.4833333333331480.651914414414410.33394945114246192107
Filip Forsberg L 92.751340.692164179104480.32388148065236251524
Colton Sissons C 73.151200.609583333333330.31120035302394212003
Gustav Nyquist C 88.9333333333331350.658765432098770.318857461541241908
Jason Zucker L 73.0333333333331040.702243589743590.32373238733984141224
Mark Jankowski C 51.483333333333810.635596707818930.28149065636143121312
Anthony Beauvillier L 67.75970.698453608247420.3535621582379161402
Tyson Barrie D 12.583333333333200.629166666666670.335653384378063400
Spencer Stastney D 27.433333333333470.583687943262410.324720089712895403
Ryan McDonagh D 112.033333333331570.71358811040340.36694074709089232005
Cole Smith L 54.533333333333930.586379928315410.24583685662452181420
Kiefer Sherwood L 68.051050.648095238095240.29772785312696201704
Alexandre Carrier D 102.783333333331440.713773148148150.37098847078018161709
Michael McCarron R 68.3666666666671100.621515151515150.31541495399675191103
Dante Fabbro D 39.216666666667580.676149425287360.269704536593399831
Roman Josi D 115.31500.768666666666670.34720001706776222027
Juuso Parssinen C 15.183333333333220.690151515151520.276369824824393302
Luke Evangelista R 58.733333333333780.752991452991450.2836567233102114822
Tommy Novak C 49.633333333333770.644588744588740.3040899839108115811
Ryan O'Reilly C 95.2666666666671330.716290726817040.33340516873453151405
Forwards F 856.8666666666712890.664753038531160.314119437864522221741449
Defense D 574.133333333338270.694236195082630.3448850314348810696041
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 3.770.528571428571430.111879429756862200
Jeremy Lauzon D 9.3333333333333140.666666666666670.273643842212743210
Colton Sissons C 8.5333333333333140.609523809523810.28540658033722301
Gustav Nyquist C 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Mark Jankowski C 5.7110.518181818181820.281541082408172300
Spencer Stastney D 3.316666666666780.414583333333330.243161683179462100
Ryan McDonagh D 9.9833333333333150.665555555555560.296739483364881210
Cole Smith L 9.75180.541666666666670.213021328555982201
Kiefer Sherwood L 2.716666666666760.452777777777780.136563872814241100
Alexandre Carrier D 11.316666666667160.707291666666670.324998330658112301
Michael McCarron R 7.7180.427777777777780.239727211226573201
Dante Fabbro D 0.9833333333333310.9833333333333300000
Roman Josi D 3.716666666666780.464583333333330.28030706129372100
Tommy Novak C 0.01666666666666710.01666666666666700000
Ryan O'Reilly C 7.8666666666667160.491666666666670.288554828219682401
Forwards F 42.316666666667850.49784313725490.2672272078640991405
Defense D 42.35690.613768115942030.29856010491338101301
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 0.7333333333333320.366666666666670.30000
Jeremy Lauzon D 0.2333333333333320.116666666666670.10000
Filip Forsberg L 21.866666666667211.04126984126980.406677694607794210
Colton Sissons C 11.516666666667150.767777777777780.210683778020493101
Gustav Nyquist C 21.366666666667211.01746031746030.417427121620594510
Jason Zucker L 10130.769230769230770.243623479445263300
Mark Jankowski C 0.6666666666666710.6666666666666700000
Anthony Beauvillier L 10.05120.83750.221748627287083101
Tyson Barrie D 4.583333333333341.14583333333330.596910448336541100
Spencer Stastney D 2.116666666666730.705555555555560.184758768314621100
Ryan McDonagh D 12.033333333333190.633333333333330.297110844300862510
Cole Smith L 0.5833333333333350.116666666666670.0596284793999941100
Kiefer Sherwood L 0.960.150.0693888666488711000
Alexandre Carrier D 7.2333333333333140.516666666666670.41837744028531300
Michael McCarron R 0.8560.141666666666670.0636468846521641100
Roman Josi D 23.833333333333211.13492063492060.334201439504372220
Luke Evangelista R 18.533333333333181.02962962962960.332710323137243400
Tommy Novak C 13.2180.733333333333330.264224932235424301
Ryan O'Reilly C 21.116666666667211.00555555555560.431722688444584311
Forwards F 130.651570.832165605095540.42152418919022262601
Defense D 50.766666666667650.781025641025640.46408513921107131501

Only includes games where the lines were together for 2 or more 5v5 faceoffs.

Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Filip ForsbergRyan O'ReillyGustav Nyquist669.916666666667826854.679.93534156.3810.26312456.363.243350.005.562.171.9852.276.89283445.162.74121250.008.2120100.0021.439950.0015.5249261774.24
Jason ZuckerRyan O'ReillyFilip Forsberg10.98333333333333020.00-46.23010.00-53.42010.00-43.7500--00.040.00-50.6400--00--00--00--0110.00
Jason ZuckerColton SissonsMark Jankowski23.81666666666672433.33-2.592433.33-3.642250.005.5610100.0057.140.020.434.10-34.20020.00-38.46010.00-38.8910100.0025.00010.00-41.1825340.00
Jason ZuckerColton SissonsAnthony Beauvillier429.766666666667203337.74-12.97142436.84-13.95101050.00-11.6110100.0044.440.850.8450.345.5491636.00-6.155645.4510.572166.67-20.832340.003.64615650.00
Jason ZuckerColton SissonsLuke Evangelista15.216666666666710376.9236.388188.8950.7160100.0064.2900--0.480.0295.6056.977187.5054.1740100.0075.0000--30100.0075.0012150.00
Jason ZuckerMichael McCarronKiefer Sherwood18.16666666666677943.75-1.906554.552.162250.007.7800--0.120.3127.95-24.222250.001.2820100.0042.1100--010.00-41.6712420.00
Anthony BeauvillierColton SissonsMark Jankowski11.1520100.0045.5710100.0043.1010100.0039.4700--0.050100.0043.7910100.0051.8500--00--00--300100.00
Anthony BeauvillierMark JankowskiTommy Novak11.83350.004.322250.005.001233.33-15.05010.00-33.330.050.1131.47-14.41010.00-45.9500--00--00--210100.00
Tommy NovakMark JankowskiLuke Evangelista423.533333333333281663.6411.88161061.547.3312666.6710.5500--0.710.4163.6411.777846.670.452340.00-8.98020.00-120.001150.009.26136381.25
Anthony BeauvillierColton SissonsJuuso Parssinen111.61666666666751722.73-28.4431318.75-43.3221016.67-34.6800--0.210.529.97-23.383730.00-24.551325.00-45.5900--030.00-50.0024820.00
Kiefer SherwoodMichael McCarronCole Smith541.466666666667304142.25-7.03233241.82-7.33131841.94-18.81010.00-53.850.771.8529.50-18.95141646.675.7631023.08-19.032250.00-41.671325.00-18.337331729.17
Anthony BeauvillierTommy NovakLuke Evangelista12.73633.33-14.103350.005.172166.6721.5100--0.150.2834.93-11.601325.00-22.061150.007.1400--010.00-66.67210100.00
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Filip ForsbergRyan O'ReillyGustav Nyquist669.91666666666779.7770.353.156.9751.8442.2155.127.7230.3924.5855.291.693.012.9950.193.822.132.0151.394.9827.5334.9144.090.3211.6812.2348.855.171.980100.0021.408.349.7846.029.1149261774.24
Jason ZuckerRyan O'ReillyFilip Forsberg10.9833333333333302.060.00-44.7101.030.00-51.8301.030.00-42.3800--00.040.00-48.2400--00--00--00--0110.00
Jason ZuckerColton SissonsMark Jankowski23.81666666666671.913.9632.53-7.761.933.9432.92-8.051.932.0149.071.101.060100.0053.820.020.414.30-38.0601.90.00-42.8000.930.00-43.560.880100.0024.6200.970.00-41.1025340.00
Jason ZuckerColton SissonsAnthony Beauvillier429.76666666666718.7633.7335.74-16.6313.2924.4835.18-17.189.469.8848.91-13.301.010100.0043.700.80.8548.421.618.4716.0134.61-9.144.725.9444.276.311.881.0564.16-24.051.792.8938.181.38615650.00
Jason ZuckerColton SissonsLuke Evangelista15.216666666666710.552.9478.1935.818.461.0389.1049.046.240100.0063.0800--0.520.0295.9055.497.460.8789.5454.284.470100.0075.2100--3.340100.0081.8812150.00
Jason ZuckerMichael McCarronKiefer Sherwood18.16666666666676.799.2742.25-1.895.815.1652.952.171.942.0648.607.7400--0.110.3226.05-23.711.92.147.581.281.870100.0045.3200--01.030.00-41.7712420.00
Anthony BeauvillierColton SissonsMark Jankowski11.152.10100.0044.941.030100.0042.911.030100.0039.1800--0.050100.0044.4010100.0052.5100--00--00--300100.00
Anthony BeauvillierMark JankowskiTommy Novak11.83.012.9850.232.4121.9450.783.570.971.9433.19-16.8700.990.00-36.950.050.1131.98-16.25010.00-48.6400--00--00--210100.00
Tommy NovakMark JankowskiLuke Evangelista423.53333333333327.1916.3562.4511.9015.4810.160.527.4311.595.966.2511.2900--0.690.4162.7712.316.767.9445.981.111.872.840.00-7.5401.940.00-118.551.090.9752.9812.49136381.25
Anthony BeauvillierColton SissonsJuuso Parssinen111.6166666666674.8517.5221.67-27.962.913.4217.79-42.761.9410.2815.90-34.0500--0.20.5327.99-22.962.857.3428.00-24.130.933.222.63-45.1700--03.090.00-50.4624820.00
Kiefer SherwoodMichael McCarronCole Smith541.46666666666729.2442.1440.96-10.1222.4332.6740.71-10.2612.5918.3240.72-21.1000.940.00-55.260.751.8728.67-22.0413.9315.8246.824.272.869.7722.63-22.451.742.145.29-47.290.973.2223.17-20.547331729.17
Anthony BeauvillierTommy NovakLuke Evangelista12.73.095.8234.70-14.823.12.951.604.612.060.9767.9021.2000--0.160.2737.15-11.691.052.8526.86-22.851.070.9353.267.8200--00.970.00-66.33210100.00