Natural Stat Trick
Login
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations824983.71674782472750.293577355150.182623261250.1124623151.57242.04244.0349.802420246949.501428150348.7220419451.2614.2987.0988297347.5564172946.7912212250.0019.0383.269.3891.161.005
Even Strength824200.81673983396350.132969295250.142169216550.0518216752.15184.92185.949.871977204749.131156122948.4715014051.7212.9888.6172281047.1351860046.33919050.2817.5785.008.3992.291.007
5v5824003.13333746377049.842791279449.972034205049.8015614352.17161.68167.6149.101826193048.621055115147.8213112451.3712.4289.2366576146.6347556245.81828150.3117.2685.597.6793.021.007
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted824003.13333704.063759.9549.632768.472790.2349.802018.92046.4149.66156.14142.3152.32160.72167.7748.931814.571928.6848.481051.151152.2547.71131.25123.6751.4912.4989.27660.79759.3546.53472.46563.745.6081.8280.9650.2617.3285.647.7393.051.008
5v4 Power Play81383.33336658688.554927986.163607183.5356690.3245.745.5389.223734190.102213685.9946688.4620.8183.331352285.991022182.9326389.6625.4985.7115.5691.551.071
4v5 Penalty Kill79361.68562012.067347613.305933914.823515.564.8346.949.323934710.102721411.203436.5211.1179.911613010.96139811.712257.4115.3874.495.0884.960.900
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations8260.77757.5756.9150.2943.0642.7550.1831.5831.4550.112.962.7851.572.912.9449.8029.1329.7249.5017.1918.0948.722.462.3451.2614.2987.0910.6211.7147.557.728.7846.791.471.4750.0019.0383.269.3891.161.005
Even Strength8251.229556.8956.650.1342.4142.1650.1430.9830.9250.052.62.3952.152.642.6649.8728.2429.2449.1316.5117.5548.472.14251.7212.9888.6110.3111.5747.137.48.5746.331.31.2950.2817.5785.008.3992.291.007
5v58248.818756.1556.5149.8441.8341.8849.9730.4930.7349.802.342.1452.172.422.5149.1027.3728.9348.6215.8117.2547.821.961.8651.3712.4289.239.9711.4146.637.128.4245.811.231.2150.3117.2685.597.6793.021.007
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted8248.818755.5256.3649.6341.4941.8249.8030.2630.6749.662.342.1352.322.412.5148.9327.228.9148.4815.7517.2747.711.971.8551.4912.4989.279.911.3846.537.088.4545.601.231.2150.2617.3285.647.7393.051.008
5v4 Power Play814.7325104.0913.4688.5577.0112.3786.1656.3511.1183.538.770.9490.327.160.8789.2258.386.4290.1034.595.6385.997.20.9488.4620.8183.3321.133.4485.9915.973.2982.934.070.4789.6625.4985.7115.5691.551.071
4v5 Penalty Kill794.577214.1102.8812.0612.1178.9813.309.7956.2514.820.58.465.560.87.799.326.4757.5810.104.4835.5111.200.57.136.5211.1179.912.6521.5710.962.1616.2611.710.334.157.4115.3874.495.0884.960.900
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 1135.516330.695345988977340.310022492873292182211464
Jack Rathbone D 124.466666666671750.71123809523810.35251575285237312603
Madison Bowey D 31.466666666667460.684057971014490.3445916949853710603
Tucker Poolman D 680.058870.766685456595260.37194073379408108118035
Brock Boeser R 1318.6515320.860737597911230.41062749594807195197459
Nic Petan C 185.366666666672460.753523035230350.333341815830563830106
Conor Garland R 1261.766666666716770.752395150069570.35065800423236263231350
J.T. Miller C 1684.233333333320690.814032543902050.40884856650001245259084
Brad Richardson R 185.252800.661607142857140.32628135139238463308
Matthew Highmore C 583.966666666678940.653206562266960.28373163009904137108825
Jason Dickinson C 809.1333333333311970.675967697020330.285118222975871911802232
Nils Hoglander L 785.2833333333310960.716499391727490.310939897128941801641824
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 1762.733333333322120.796895720313440.372091436540332852691080
Travis Dermott D 287.23960.725252525252530.345009016264724241415
Travis Hamonic D 440.933333333335420.813530135301350.354315632826237370825
Alex Chiasson R 778.8833333333310880.715885416666670.33058402399342154135744
Elias Pettersson C 1487.4518050.824072022160660.39390470853366224215575
Quinn Hughes D 1917.3521130.907406530998580.46494591197544226256094
Kyle Burroughs D 543.333333333337580.716798592788040.3425185405785512696121
Noah Juulsen D 117.551840.638858695652170.29574982791104252215
Sheldon Dries C 113.31610.703726708074530.28838197841952202555
Bo Horvat C 1363.7517160.794726107226110.41189756629219197204068
Guillaume Brisebois D 4.216666666666780.527083333333330.175976935830932100
Sheldon Rempal R 9.183333333333391.02037037037040.45526940727021200
Tyler Myers D 1802.616666666722480.801875741399760.369250528407252933081277
William Lockwood R 147.416666666672040.722630718954250.26530205750106342956
Tyler Motte C 699.683333333339830.711783655476430.3313528916006136122425
Tanner Pearson L 1091.733333333315210.717773394696470.305460894197162022011761
Justin Dowling C 211.083333333333250.649487179487180.300147673494255642011
Brad Hunt D 762.6510420.731909788867560.34539493957899151140836
Juho Lammikko L 920.6166666666713850.664705174488570.292798240411632251981537
Vasily Podkolzin R 1010.5513930.725448671931080.304877541262192002443
Justin Bailey R 127.12050.620.28215392981208302526
Forwards F 14774.4197860.746709794804410.354605946125262688237661653
Defense D 9610.0666666667122440.78487966895350.3814339582891561156522456
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 1007.283333333314800.680596846846850.303564009292612132141953
Jack Rathbone D 117.183333333331690.693392504930970.3424647624603312403
Madison Bowey D 26.35400.658750.329203320744027502
Tucker Poolman D 611.68220.744038929440390.3569875834501111115028
Brock Boeser R 1097.533333333314040.781718898385570.345800458457262111882335
Nic Petan C 169.283333333332370.714275668073140.33803838716759403315
Conor Garland R 1133.416080.704850746268660.34893618213766256235050
J.T. Miller C 1250.566666666716990.736060427702570.340492693541532402372250
Brad Richardson R 158.933333333332440.651366120218580.32232922621531413109
Matthew Highmore C 527.958110.650986436498150.2876286199203612297823
Jason Dickinson C 710.4333333333310640.667700501253130.287011683486161741591923
Nils Hoglander L 723.6166666666710560.685243055555560.313238662113281841621224
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 1460.219960.731563126252510.35529550797285293258567
Travis Dermott D 269.853790.712005277044850.34782310154624543013
Travis Hamonic D 391.516666666674940.792543859649120.3438000211664771621317
Alex Chiasson R 652.059970.654012036108320.283478450594431601252134
Elias Pettersson C 1176.816030.734123518402990.328704710510412402022251
Quinn Hughes D 1559.9518730.832861719167110.40486370555873236227867
Kyle Burroughs D 517.783333333337340.705426884650320.3453911212965612489018
Noah Juulsen D 105.483333333331710.616861598440550.300384139507272103
Sheldon Dries C 103.916666666671540.674783549783550.29734416664516232254
Bo Horvat C 1051.3514780.711332882273340.330276246098372231961243
Guillaume Brisebois D 4.216666666666780.527083333333330.175976935830932100
Sheldon Rempal R 9.183333333333391.02037037037040.45526940727021200
Tyler Myers D 1564.966666666720760.753837508028260.34937820188593332882064
William Lockwood R 145.033333333332010.721558872305140.26308666993662342846
Tyler Motte C 599.183333333338700.688716475095790.3168210151315143121924
Tanner Pearson L 934.113750.679345454545450.300970242252892051912148
Justin Dowling C 193.933333333333050.635846994535520.311569653080135940010
Brad Hunt D 704.7166666666710110.697049126277610.35127032573975154135035
Juho Lammikko L 810.6666666666712260.661228928765630.3019210344012021741234
Vasily Podkolzin R 950.0166666666713470.705283345706510.30803184584912141902640
Justin Bailey R 108.61740.624137931034480.2940312862986272125
Forwards F 12506.55178620.700176352032250.3207030544364927312334185531
Defense D 8341.1112530.741233448858080.357699432384131695154333377
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 991.314630.677580314422420.30369696316082142202152
Jack Rathbone D 115.266666666671650.698585858585860.34438451447002302403
Madison Bowey D 25.75390.660256410256410.329715741004767502
Tucker Poolman D 592.958080.733849009900990.35216514930286111118028
Brock Boeser R 1025.313450.762304832713750.319261163685042181952539
Nic Petan C 169.033333333332350.719290780141840.33503320901712413315
Conor Garland R 1075.666666666715530.692637905129860.33646654092841256242648
J.T. Miller C 1152.483333333315890.725288441367740.31942199817912462233651
Brad Richardson R 157.833333333332430.649519890260630.3234028292692413109
Matthew Highmore C 518.483333333338000.648104166666670.274776834165021271041128
Jason Dickinson C 698.4666666666710460.667750159337160.2852341198391711541921
Nils Hoglander L 712.9166666666710410.684838296509770.311937191778761801571224
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 1387.716666666719330.717908260044840.34261170088216296268559
Travis Dermott D 263.283333333333720.707750896057350.351592793310734641013
Travis Hamonic D 384.366666666674880.787636612021860.3466019236099172611117
Alex Chiasson R 639.233333333339860.648309668695060.281529805604291631322231
Elias Pettersson C 1089.083333333315120.720293209876540.310784211533492352092744
Quinn Hughes D 1444.2517860.808650615901460.376848406397962392271763
Kyle Burroughs D 512.266666666677310.700775193798450.3466198463839412594018
Noah Juulsen D 104.283333333331700.613431372549020.29790826909225272113
Sheldon Dries C 100.583333333331490.675055928411630.30068046219705232254
Bo Horvat C 972.214040.692450142450140.304080842148972322073040
Guillaume Brisebois D 4.216666666666780.527083333333330.175976935830932100
Sheldon Rempal R 9.183333333333391.02037037037040.45526940727021200
Tyler Myers D 1501.333333333320100.74693200663350.345575342949123292841958
William Lockwood R 144.916666666672010.720978441127690.2638128473761342846
Tyler Motte C 582.616666666678520.683822378716740.31268618159195141128923
Tanner Pearson L 898.813390.671247199402540.2920292251512041903143
Justin Dowling C 191.966666666673040.631469298245610.31325814083615939010
Brad Hunt D 700.2833333333310050.696799336650080.34970252553019154135034
Juho Lammikko L 794.5666666666712070.658298812482740.293050528050491981691634
Vasily Podkolzin R 940.4513370.703403141361260.305193847275192131882242
Justin Bailey R 108.083333333331720.628391472868220.28999765521577262115
Forwards F 11981.866666667173240.691633956745940.3082816882408429102530294520
Defense D 8027.2666666667109780.731213943037590.348415708889551586151680360
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 116.766666666672070.564090177133660.31833203315636373005
Jack Rathbone D 240.50.300924501421131100
Madison Bowey D 5.116666666666780.639583333333330.448836265307911101
Tucker Poolman D 61.85940.657978723404260.37482642731154141204
Brock Boeser R 1.85100.1850.210085961242320101
Nic Petan C 0.01666666666666710.01666666666666700000
Conor Garland R 3.65120.304166666666670.284077861653251301
J.T. Miller C 154.516666666672800.551845238095240.29928414568479393509
Brad Richardson R 25.616666666667510.502287581699350.345323876391625802
Matthew Highmore C 47.466666666667960.494444444444440.21844445150899141513
Jason Dickinson C 89.41550.576774193548390.26393423188467161908
Nils Hoglander L 1.316666666666750.263333333333330.223954360429880100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 157.383333333332510.627025232403720.335805974857183736010
Travis Dermott D 16.883333333333310.544623655913980.33968114652456302
Travis Hamonic D 46.083333333333670.687810945273630.3185995225994511801
Alex Chiasson R 0.2166666666666730.0722222222222220.0157134840263681000
Elias Pettersson C 49.7990.50202020202020.30690037141671191506
Quinn Hughes D 89.8833333333331670.538223552894210.29769189384915292404
Kyle Burroughs D 21.133333333333380.556140350877190.316283726274869700
Noah Juulsen D 10.966666666667190.577192982456140.313637894457363301
Sheldon Dries C 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Bo Horvat C 80.2833333333331600.501770833333330.29232424013675342904
Tyler Myers D 191.483333333332880.664872685185190.354919764660264348012
William Lockwood R 0.8666666666666720.433333333333330.266666666666670000
Tyler Motte C 93.051550.600322580645160.32447625826597171806
Tanner Pearson L 46.6333333333331010.461716171617160.22246672603768161304
Justin Dowling C 7.6333333333333160.477083333333330.188458199756753300
Brad Hunt D 2.8166666666667110.256060606060610.17584898354492300
Juho Lammikko L 99.4166666666671950.509829059829060.246973646722622729010
Vasily Podkolzin R 6.4166666666667150.427777777777780.286011309454373301
Justin Bailey R 17.833333333333370.481981981981980.223014374170737601
Forwards F 725.9166666666713940.520743663318990.28575204175234223192056
Defense D 722.3666666666711850.609592123769340.33937474923183201165042
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Luke Schenn D 3.4833333333333170.204901960784310.224100577463970202
Jack Rathbone D 4.9666666666667120.413888888888890.322449632395662300
Tucker Poolman D 4.0166666666667110.365151515151520.309157746784220201
Brock Boeser R 203.32050.991707317073170.49599650424462353306
Nic Petan C 16.066666666667230.698550724637680.274474158805765300
Conor Garland R 117.416666666671660.707329317269080.36873480634948302105
J.T. Miller C 250.62491.00642570281120.49546919509091424006
Brad Richardson R 0.720.350.150000
Matthew Highmore C 7.4666666666667230.324637681159420.31117936659370501
Jason Dickinson C 7.6166666666667200.380833333333330.326057041703510401
Nils Hoglander L 58.9810.727160493827160.28593509441792131351
Oliver Ekman-Larsson D 134.651830.735792349726780.41393277305543372706
Travis Dermott D 0.4666666666666720.233333333333330.0333333333333330000
Travis Hamonic D 0.3333333333333330.111111111111110.100308167140380100
Alex Chiasson R 120.983333333331280.945182291666670.41442706615113222024
Elias Pettersson C 243.652411.01099585062240.47490760012827433324
Quinn Hughes D 248.952411.03298755186720.5315115152607443800
Kyle Burroughs D 1.583333333333380.197916666666670.189010122450860101
Noah Juulsen D 0.01666666666666710.01666666666666700000
Sheldon Dries C 9.35140.667857142857140.298239828770161201
Bo Horvat C 214.166666666672190.97792998477930.46158351093125353135
Tyler Myers D 29.733333333333710.4187793427230.3654903193418281603
William Lockwood R 1.516666666666730.505555555555560.493350850539850100
Tyler Motte C 6.8166666666667220.309848484848480.304953179504040402
Tanner Pearson L 106.166666666671430.742424242424240.37475051153066221507
Justin Dowling C 8.9150.593333333333330.381992825218644101
Brad Hunt D 53.916666666667800.673958333333330.2933622588721212911
Juho Lammikko L 8.85320.27656250.310629383911610603
Vasily Podkolzin R 51.883333333333770.673809523809520.3949119814570514902
Justin Bailey R 0.0520.0250.00833333333333330000
Forwards F 1434.416650.86150150150150.47317605249816316268053
Defense D 482.116666666676290.766481187069420.50351306120023135109025