Natural Stat Trick
Login
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations824976.96674726479649.633638370749.532645272149.2925025349.70262.66264.3849.842532254449.881502152449.6419920349.5013.2586.681034110048.4575478548.9913014547.2717.2481.539.4590.701.002
Even Strength824183.93928401949.433001306849.452175223449.3318918750.27200.67201.9449.842067210049.601214123349.6115514950.9912.7787.9282990947.7060063748.5010310749.0517.1783.208.6991.631.003
5v5823981.353701378549.442832288449.552045210049.3415616249.06177.58178.8149.831937195949.721130114149.7613713550.3712.1288.1777484947.6955959148.61909648.3916.1083.767.6392.290.999
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted823981.353705.933750.7749.702832.312866.9849.702044.762087.8849.48155.24161.0549.08177.22178.249.861938.421947.8149.881131.621135.0849.92136.39134.7150.3112.0588.13770.66844.6747.71556.85586.4348.7188.9495.5848.2015.9783.707.5992.290.999
5v4 Power Play77383.416763810286.225088985.093657882.3949787.5048.867.2787.043625387.232124283.4633782.5015.5783.331602486.961152184.5621677.7818.2671.4313.4291.031.045
4v5 Penalty Kill81359.483310261814.179050115.237537416.7085013.798.4849.0714.746735815.765422919.0884016.6714.8182.533715319.473211921.1952914.7115.6375.6310.6786.630.973
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations8260.694756.9757.8249.6343.8644.6949.5331.8932.849.293.013.0549.703.173.1949.8430.5230.6749.8818.1118.3749.642.42.4549.5013.2586.6812.4713.2648.459.099.4648.991.571.7547.2717.2481.539.4590.701.002
Even Strength8251.023256.3357.6449.4343.044449.4531.1932.0449.332.712.6850.272.882.949.8429.6430.1249.6017.4117.6849.612.222.1450.9912.7787.9211.8913.0447.708.69.1448.501.481.5349.0517.1783.208.6991.631.003
5v58248.55355.7857.0449.4442.6843.4649.5530.8231.6549.342.352.4449.062.682.6949.8329.1929.5249.7217.0317.249.762.062.0350.3712.1288.1711.6612.7947.698.428.9148.611.361.4548.3916.1083.767.6392.290.999
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted8248.55355.8556.5349.7042.6843.2149.7030.8231.4649.482.342.4349.082.672.6949.8629.2129.3549.8817.0517.1149.922.062.0350.3112.0588.1311.6112.7347.718.398.8448.711.341.4448.2015.9783.707.5992.290.999
5v4 Power Play774.979499.8415.9686.2279.513.9385.0957.1212.2182.397.671.187.507.651.1487.0456.658.2987.2333.186.5783.465.161.182.5015.5783.3325.043.7686.96183.2984.563.290.9477.7818.2671.4313.4291.031.045
4v5 Penalty Kill814.438117.02103.1514.1715.0283.6215.2312.5262.4216.701.348.3513.791.428.1914.7411.1859.7515.769.0138.2219.081.346.6816.6714.8182.536.1825.5419.475.3419.8621.190.834.8414.7115.6375.6310.6786.630.973
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Dylan DeMelo D 1405.933333333317640.797014361300080.344485448580272262442870
Neal Pionk D 1627.7520010.813468265867070.369532871881922432701577
Brenden Dillon D 1487.783333333319160.776504871259570.322229231453752712854060
Andrew Copp C 1108.3513720.807835276967930.33737940855741971751550
Jansen Harkins C 729.69920.735483870967740.304947023293951761482323
Zach Sanford L 264.266666666673330.793593593593590.291248160778445442711
Ville Heinola D 178.716666666672320.770330459770110.31296189770806343648
Adam Lowry C 1222.9517450.700830945558740.284838873912462432262858
David Gustafsson C 4.933333333333390.548148148148150.34160518366812200
Riley Nash C 132.316666666671790.739199255121040.31052514243434302925
Dominic Toninato C 646.433333333339620.671968121968120.286413017567651651552527
Austin Poganski R 460.433333333336180.74503775620280.3220705224697596791121
Mason Appleton C 460.433333333336180.74503775620280.3220705224697596791121
Michael Eyssimont C 5.8166666666667120.484722222222220.221887769150913300
Paul Stastny C 1262.615690.804716379859780.344351662336172172182155
Blake Wheeler R 1269.983333333314620.868661650706790.39307204678248164195757
Nikolaj Ehlers L 1120.266666666713300.842305764411030.373616228399991861601349
Nathan Beaulieu D 258.483333333333460.747061657032760.340824124066764947216
Morgan Barron C 148.952020.737376237623760.32492089640141352635
Jeff Malott L 4.180.51250.246890382783761200
Josh Morrissey D 1869.083333333321090.886241504662560.410949041027992302621282
Declan Chisholm D 25.9320.8093750.472653882569833202
Dylan Samberg D 222.82910.765635738831620.3017779923402393636
Mark Scheifele C 1415.966666666715000.943977777777780.435038558813261761911658
Logan Stanley D 907.3666666666711760.771570294784580.3271876054891601573142
Johnathan Kovacevic D 43.25590.733050847457630.333071811610488722
Evgeny Svechnikov L 774.3666666666710500.737492063492060.30272249011541681362633
CJ Suess L 17.133333333333270.634567901234570.312494474878764400
Adam Brooks C 104.433333333331470.710430839002270.32592220972027282223
Pierre-Luc Dubois L 1532.966666666717680.867062594268480.393476252383872132121470
Kyle Connor L 1720.316666666718930.908777953865120.42941185215191235218475
Kristian Reichel C 135.252040.662990196078430.25757339608375322625
Nate Schmidt D 1556.116666666719090.815147546708570.338568145244642512662770
Cole Perfetti C 254.666666666673130.81363152289670.321196262795043940128
Kristian Vesalainen L 459.533333333336630.693112116641530.29902554100547108991516
Forwards F 14795.633333333183580.805950176126670.3657877065910924432211164662
Defense D 9583.1833333333118350.809732432051820.3565656645399214921622134434
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Dylan DeMelo D 1200.233333333315760.761569373942470.34368871198872232152758
Neal Pionk D 1375.7518280.752598468271330.342454209279912602702762
Brenden Dillon D 1340.283333333317670.758507828711560.329816754297232542573852
Andrew Copp C 831.311450.726026200873360.333796588270721941511930
Jansen Harkins C 717.766666666679830.730179721939640.306317383733761791442621
Zach Sanford L 246.666666666673220.766045548654240.302196857436453391010
Ville Heinola D 168.716666666672270.743245227606460.30915765441264383348
Adam Lowry C 963.7514490.665113871635610.294778715150292321923638
David Gustafsson C 4.933333333333390.548148148148150.34160518366812200
Riley Nash C 90.11390.648201438848920.30616951313498311812
Dominic Toninato C 526.133333333337960.660971524288110.30290507580971451291515
Austin Poganski R 4085650.722123893805310.3210421396745198761318
Mason Appleton C 4085650.722123893805310.3210421396745198761318
Michael Eyssimont C 5.8166666666667120.484722222222220.221887769150913300
Paul Stastny C 1040.816666666713630.763621912448030.346533542270172201832943
Blake Wheeler R 1042.813310.783471074380170.337146022887091791882445
Nikolaj Ehlers L 978.912450.786265060240960.351903879310931901481439
Nathan Beaulieu D 208.72970.70269360269360.330397059622714948110
Morgan Barron C 147.752020.731435643564360.32764616484036362535
Jeff Malott L 4.180.51250.246890382783761200
Josh Morrissey D 1584.966666666719540.811139542818150.367907376659712592643371
Declan Chisholm D 25.866666666667320.808333333333330.471975016994193202
Dylan Samberg D 211.483333333332770.763477737665460.30449378533665403446
Mark Scheifele C 1174.316666666713880.846049471661860.365426965218691921913052
Logan Stanley D 762.5333333333310310.739605560944070.334559651160471581342531
Johnathan Kovacevic D 41.783333333333570.733040935672510.338505073055218722
Evgeny Svechnikov L 769.5510440.737116858237550.301402990769491661352932
CJ Suess L 16.716666666667270.619135802469140.30994170777124500
Adam Brooks C 101.616666666671450.700804597701150.33094738637117282403
Pierre-Luc Dubois L 1276.2516320.782015931372550.334372563851212352203246
Kyle Connor L 1338.533333333316300.821186094069530.376604077718232442042444
Kristian Reichel C 133.283333333332020.659818481848180.25718202953178322525
Nate Schmidt D 1371.333333333317970.76312372472640.332773318243432542603055
Cole Perfetti C 230.866666666672990.772129319955410.331903118459824242106
Kristian Vesalainen L 452.76590.686949924127470.30072270733749113981615
Forwards F 12502.666666667165950.753399618358940.3368861217170924882200281495
Defense D 8291.65108430.764700728580650.3424629031258715591513171366
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Dylan DeMelo D 1167.683333333315450.755782092772380.338058219725312272172760
Neal Pionk D 1314.3517660.744252548131370.343375760193622662521460
Brenden Dillon D 1302.216666666717340.750990003844680.328283275988742602614052
Andrew Copp C 781.4333333333310930.714943580359870.321574904496131951532125
Jansen Harkins C 7099770.725690890481060.306438255435651841512320
Zach Sanford L 241.066666666673200.753333333333330.30350842016509554099
Ville Heinola D 162.852220.733558558558560.31359135648673373437
Adam Lowry C 941.6666666666714220.662212845757150.290922616985912271843536
David Gustafsson C 4.933333333333390.548148148148150.34160518366812200
Riley Nash C 901390.647482014388490.30725905710608311802
Dominic Toninato C 521.933333333337920.659006734006730.302110228728811451261517
Austin Poganski R 402.455620.716103202846980.3189949662287294731316
Mason Appleton C 402.455620.716103202846980.3189949662287294731316
Michael Eyssimont C 5.8166666666667120.484722222222220.221887769150913300
Paul Stastny C 987.813120.752896341463410.334252536602342181663040
Blake Wheeler R 973.1666666666712650.769301712779970.322647010558951781923244
Nikolaj Ehlers L 911.4166666666711890.766540510232690.334673131589361851481843
Nathan Beaulieu D 208.316666666672960.703772522522520.328595031155744847110
Morgan Barron C 145.283333333332020.719224422442240.31026675633334372937
Jeff Malott L 4.180.51250.246890382783761200
Josh Morrissey D 1479.433333333318690.791564116283220.354241956713712682633262
Declan Chisholm D 25.866666666667320.808333333333330.471975016994193202
Dylan Samberg D 210.12760.761231884057970.30054742756124403936
Mark Scheifele C 1084.533333333313060.830423685553850.348354806380841911853647
Logan Stanley D 755.2666666666710240.737565104166670.334501527355431591312531
Johnathan Kovacevic D 41.783333333333570.733040935672510.338505073055218722
Evgeny Svechnikov L 764.2166666666710380.736239563262680.300308233122081661312732
CJ Suess L 16.516666666667270.611728395061730.315831087806445500
Adam Brooks C 100.516666666671440.698032407407410.33262364571765272403
Pierre-Luc Dubois L 1190.983333333315550.765905680600210.319238934586752382043640
Kyle Connor L 1241.783333333315360.808452690972220.354369305087242412172937
Kristian Reichel C 132.333333333332020.655115511551160.26207098709824332535
Nate Schmidt D 1307.516666666717250.75798067632850.332093461633092532453152
Cole Perfetti C 230.183333333332990.769843924191750.332574573687774242106
Kristian Vesalainen L 449.133333333336560.684654471544720.29885726780178111961814
Forwards F 11930.266666667160650.742624753605150.3254054417145426662185349463
Defense D 7975.3833333333105460.756247234338450.3383694598178315871502174358
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Dylan DeMelo D 189.62620.72366412213740.321543762189313538310
Neal Pionk D 78.51310.599236641221370.30272905301527242302
Brenden Dillon D 135.283333333332070.653542673107890.29954932901602293447
Andrew Copp C 138.552200.629772727272730.2796754953344293146
Jansen Harkins C 2.083333333333340.520833333333330.360434729797841100
Zach Sanford L 0.1833333333333320.0916666666666670.00833333333333330000
Ville Heinola D 1.783333333333350.356666666666670.334265363645910100
Adam Lowry C 174.53000.581666666666670.259663243451984045110
Riley Nash C 19.2310.619354838709680.313612800734974701
Dominic Toninato C 112.051940.577577319587630.24645208933552828210
Austin Poganski R 41.25640.644531250.349355243024914702
Mason Appleton C 41.25640.644531250.349355243024914702
Paul Stastny C 92.2166666666671670.552195608782440.28593993489533242905
Blake Wheeler R 20.5510.401960784313730.274192159826028603
Nikolaj Ehlers L 0.9666666666666760.161111111111110.134600460439840100
Nathan Beaulieu D 44.783333333333610.734153005464480.326367464034367913
Josh Morrissey D 74.3166666666671250.594533333333330.3384291807
Declan Chisholm D 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Dylan Samberg D 10.733333333333170.631372549019610.335672301340113301
Mark Scheifele C 5.65320.17656250.148537977689122402
Logan Stanley D 133.983333333332010.666583747927030.27807031451282342644
Johnathan Kovacevic D 1.466666666666720.733333333333330.0833333333333330000
Evgeny Svechnikov L 0.930.30.3324989557210100
Pierre-Luc Dubois L 2.4333333333333140.173809523809520.204872616802850201
Kyle Connor L 109.233333333331920.568923611111110.29204459435275322506
Kristian Reichel C 1.5520.7750.258333333333330000
Nate Schmidt D 49.2833333333331020.483169934640520.33471523273726171403
Cole Perfetti C 1.083333333333330.361111111111110.275322482074750100
Kristian Vesalainen L 0.420.20.10000
Forwards F 722.7512870.561577311577310.29045619352232195186043
Defense D 719.7666666666711140.646110113704370.32020968195599176164040
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Dylan DeMelo D 1.3666666666667140.0976190476190480.0692525693916621200
Neal Pionk D 163.866666666671940.84467353951890.46283742152236292208
Brenden Dillon D 3.9220.177272727272730.230915254829050202
Andrew Copp C 129.41480.874324324324320.45088492560193242406
Jansen Harkins C 4.7333333333333160.295833333333330.295245895634280400
Zach Sanford L 17.383333333333220.790151515151520.222568743829925410
Ville Heinola D 8.2166666666667110.74696969696970.297448593455062200
Adam Lowry C 71.0666666666671070.664174454828660.35125353136082181703
Riley Nash C 22.766666666667290.785057471264370.382754306005854411
Dominic Toninato C 3.9333333333333140.280952380952380.328467892590110201
Austin Poganski R 10.083333333333150.672222222222220.369266874619643400
Mason Appleton C 10.083333333333150.672222222222220.369266874619643400
Paul Stastny C 120.916666666671630.74182004089980.39721837909269312005
Blake Wheeler R 187.566666666671861.00842293906810.44083406105945333263
Nikolaj Ehlers L 128.466666666671530.8396514161220.39862238505588262236
Nathan Beaulieu D 1.133333333333340.283333333333330.378777272578780100
Morgan Barron C 0.340.0750.0276385399196281000
Josh Morrissey D 184.333333333332080.886217948717950.48944217718342403306
Dylan Samberg D 0.3833333333333330.127777777777780.0207869854820771100
Mark Scheifele C 217.233333333332051.0596747967480.46721501168367333664
Logan Stanley D 1.733333333333350.346666666666670.309372124004591100
Evgeny Svechnikov L 1.480.1750.170579079087160101
CJ Suess L 0.0510.0500000
Adam Brooks C 2.333333333333340.583333333333330.22577028640241100
Pierre-Luc Dubois L 232.716666666672340.994515669515670.44639484222779404177
Kyle Connor L 247.383333333332331.06173104434910.47126612216085404250
Kristian Reichel C 0.0510.0500000
Nate Schmidt D 126.983333333331680.755853174603170.41346444045609292807
Cole Perfetti C 22.716666666667360.631018518518520.353447587610855401
Kristian Vesalainen L 4.2333333333333140.302380952380950.250226654624982300
Forwards F 1424.733333333315930.894371207365560.46465546920191282270050
Defense D 491.916666666676290.782061473237940.479054455441611987021