Natural Stat Trick
Login
Panthers   1
Oilers   8
Final
FLA Leads 3 - 1
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations7436.383344948847.9229333646.5818920048.59161650.0017.5224.6341.5716823341.907710542.31111150.0014.2989.52629838.75385142.708850.0021.0584.318.4792.001.005
Even Strength7394.141042449.1626928848.2917316750.88121250.0014.8919.343.5514920042.69688644.167750.0010.2991.86538338.97314043.665550.0016.1387.506.9492.810.998
5v57378.133338340948.3624927747.3415816049.6991145.0012.5517.7341.4413919341.87618342.367750.0011.4891.57497938.28283842.425550.0017.8686.845.7093.130.988
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted7378.1333380.83406.5948.36248.22276.1947.33156.45160.2849.409.0710.9245.3812.4717.8341.17138.9193.3241.8159.9883.6541.767.016.9850.1011.6891.6648.8679.6438.0227.4438.4241.664.964.8950.3518.0887.265.8093.190.990
5v4 Power Play717.1527779.4117770.8311761.1130100.002.340.4883.0615288.248280.0030100.0037.50100.009281.827277.7830100.0042.86100.0027.27100.001.273
4v5 Penalty Kill724.283375710.9454110.8752616.131420.000.164.853.111313.131175.561420.00100.0076.470130.00090.00030.00nan66.6720.0084.621.046
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations762.340561.7367.147.9240.2946.246.5825.9927.548.592.22.250.002.413.3941.5723.132.0441.9010.5914.4442.311.511.5150.0014.2989.528.5213.4738.755.227.0142.701.11.150.0021.0584.318.4792.001.005
Even Strength756.362.4264.5549.1640.9543.8548.2926.3425.4350.881.831.8350.002.272.9443.5522.6830.4542.6910.3513.0944.161.071.0750.0010.2991.868.0712.6438.974.726.0943.660.760.7650.0016.1387.506.9492.810.998
5v5754.01960.7764.948.3639.5143.9547.3425.0725.3949.691.431.7545.001.992.8141.4422.0630.6241.879.6813.1742.361.111.1150.0011.4891.577.7812.5438.284.446.0342.420.790.7950.0017.8686.845.7093.130.988
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted754.01960.4364.5248.3639.3943.8247.3324.8225.4349.401.441.7345.381.982.8341.1722.0430.6841.819.5213.2741.761.111.1150.1011.6891.667.7512.6438.024.356.141.660.790.7850.3518.0887.265.8093.190.990
5v4 Power Play72.4594.4624.4979.4159.4824.4970.8338.4824.4961.1110.50100.008.181.6783.0652.48788.2427.99780.0010.50100.0037.50100.0031.49781.8224.49777.7810.50100.0042.86100.0027.27100.001.273
4v5 Penalty Kill73.46917.3140.8410.9412.35101.310.8712.3564.2416.132.479.8820.000.3811.993.112.4776.63.132.47425.562.479.8820.00100.0076.47032.120.00022.240.0007.410.00nan66.6720.0084.621.046
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 7436.383333333333444948847.9229333646.5818920048.59161650.0017.5224.6341.5716823341.90111150.0014.2989.52629838.758850.0026.6781.408.4792.001.005
2 vs Rest of Conference 7436.383333333333444948847.9229333646.5818920048.59161650.0017.5224.6341.5716823341.90111150.0014.2989.52629838.758850.0026.6781.408.4792.001.005
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 762.34047619047642.8657.1461.7367.147.9240.2946.246.5825.9927.548.592.22.250.002.413.3941.5723.132.0441.901.511.5150.0014.2989.528.5213.4738.751.11.150.0026.6781.408.4792.001.005
2 vs Rest of Conference 762.34047619047642.8657.1461.7367.147.9240.2946.246.5825.9927.548.592.22.250.002.413.3941.5723.132.0441.901.511.5150.0014.2989.528.5213.4738.751.11.150.0026.6781.408.4792.001.005
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 7394.13441042449.1626928848.2917316750.88121250.0014.8919.343.5514920042.697750.0010.2991.86538338.975550.0019.2385.716.9492.810.998
2 vs Rest of Conference 7394.13441042449.1626928848.2917316750.88121250.0014.8919.343.5514920042.697750.0010.2991.86538338.975550.0019.2385.716.9492.810.998
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 756.342.8657.1462.4264.5549.1640.9543.8548.2926.3425.4350.881.831.8350.002.272.9443.5522.6830.4542.691.071.0750.0010.2991.868.0712.6438.970.760.7650.0019.2385.716.9492.810.998
2 vs Rest of Conference 756.342.8657.1462.4264.5549.1640.9543.8548.2926.3425.4350.881.831.8350.002.272.9443.5522.6830.4542.691.071.0750.0010.2991.868.0712.6438.970.760.7650.0019.2385.716.9492.810.998
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 7378.133333333333438340948.3624927747.3415816049.6991145.0012.5517.7341.4413919341.877750.0011.4891.57497938.285550.0021.7484.855.7093.130.988
2 vs Rest of Conference 7378.133333333333438340948.3624927747.3415816049.6991145.0012.5517.7341.4413919341.877750.0011.4891.57497938.285550.0021.7484.855.7093.130.988
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 754.01904761904842.8657.1460.7764.948.3639.5143.9547.3425.0725.3949.691.431.7545.001.992.8141.4422.0630.6241.871.111.1150.0011.4891.577.7812.5438.280.790.7950.0021.7484.855.7093.130.988
2 vs Rest of Conference 754.01904761904842.8657.1460.7764.948.3639.5143.9547.3425.0725.3949.691.431.7545.001.992.8141.4422.0630.6241.871.111.1150.0011.4891.577.7812.5438.280.790.7950.0021.7484.855.7093.130.988
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 7378.1333333333334380.83406.5948.36248.22276.1947.33156.45160.2849.409.0710.9245.3812.4717.8341.17138.9193.3241.817.016.9850.1011.6891.6648.8679.6438.024.964.8950.3522.0485.485.8093.190.990
2 vs Rest of Conference 7378.1333333333334380.83406.5948.36248.22276.1947.33156.45160.2849.409.0710.9245.3812.4717.8341.17138.9193.3241.817.016.9850.1011.6891.6648.8679.6438.024.964.8950.3522.0485.485.8093.190.990
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 754.01904761904842.8657.1460.4364.5248.3639.3943.8247.3324.8225.4349.401.441.7345.381.982.8341.1722.0430.6841.811.111.1150.1011.6891.667.7512.6438.020.790.7850.3522.0485.485.8093.190.990
2 vs Rest of Conference 754.01904761904842.8657.1460.4364.5248.3639.3943.8247.3324.8225.4349.401.441.7345.381.982.8341.1722.0430.6841.811.111.1150.1011.6891.667.7512.6438.020.790.7850.3522.0485.485.8093.190.990
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 717.153427779.4117770.8311761.1130100.002.340.4883.0615288.2430100.0037.50100.009281.8230100.0075.00100.0027.27100.001.273
2 vs Rest of Conference 717.153427779.4117770.8311761.1130100.002.340.4883.0615288.2430100.0037.50100.009281.8230100.0075.00100.0027.27100.001.273
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 72.4542.8657.1494.4624.4979.4159.4824.4970.8338.4824.4961.1110.50100.008.181.6783.0652.48788.2410.50100.0037.50100.0031.49781.8210.50100.0075.00100.0027.27100.001.273
2 vs Rest of Conference 72.4542.8657.1494.4624.4979.4159.4824.4970.8338.4824.4961.1110.50100.008.181.6783.0652.48788.2410.50100.0037.50100.0031.49781.8210.50100.0075.00100.0027.27100.001.273
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 724.2833333333333475710.9454110.8752616.131420.000.164.853.111313.131420.00100.0076.470130.00030.00-50.0020.0084.621.046
2 vs Rest of Conference 724.2833333333333475710.9454110.8752616.131420.000.164.853.111313.131420.00100.0076.470130.00030.00-50.0020.0084.621.046
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Dallas Stars 73.469047619047642.8657.1417.3140.8410.9412.35101.310.8712.3564.2416.132.479.8820.000.3811.993.112.4776.63.132.479.8820.00100.0076.47032.120.0007.410.00-50.0020.0084.621.046
2 vs Rest of Conference 73.469047619047642.8657.1417.3140.8410.9412.35101.310.8712.3564.2416.132.479.8820.000.3811.993.112.4776.63.132.479.8820.00100.0076.47032.120.0007.410.00-50.0020.0084.621.046
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 92.41350.684444444444440.32057176286135232223
Brayden McNabb D 148.752010.740049751243780.29677266774373293465
Alex Pietrangelo D 163.116666666672040.799591503267970.36800276002701182037
Jack Eichel C 149.416666666671700.878921568627450.43053221402419182307
Nicolas Roy C 94.6833333333331410.671513002364070.32151960777528232005
Nicolas Hague D 15.683333333333230.681884057971010.251752938638262501
Noah Hanifin D 166.016666666672050.809837398373980.38820269006572252929
Pavel Dorofeyev L 7.183333333333390.798148148148150.3283370411942200
Ben Hutton D 13.8180.766666666666670.333657250024373301
Chandler Stephenson C 124.551570.793312101910830.33723753849396202074
Brett Howden C 91.1833333333331320.690782828282830.26312607233192221834
Michael Amadio R 45.416666666667630.720899470899470.27648856787489101002
Alec Martinez D 101.033333333331350.74839506172840.33543702882185161646
Shea Theodore D 155.483333333331970.789255499153980.33442951505635333156
William Carrier L 74.9666666666671240.604569892473120.26675350324779211615
Anthony Mantha R 40.8570.715789473684210.3416566259062613902
Tomas Hertl C 129.866666666671520.854385964912280.38710830439966171416
Ivan Barbashev C 104.316666666671320.790277777777780.30688673528527212045
Keegan Kolesar R 66.6666666666671090.611620795107030.28985131507014201303
Mark Stone R 128.633333333331540.835281385281390.32887137037721182354
William Karlsson C 111.583333333331480.753941441441440.34036701555762251906
Jonathan Marchessault R 131.183333333331570.835562632696390.33765298512387181917
Forwards F 1300.4517050.762727272727270.345546479852482472111255
Defense D 856.2833333333311180.765906380441260.344585238603921471421741
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 87.051290.674806201550390.32958562634776222103
Brayden McNabb D 133.351840.724728260869570.31157702124436313145
Alex Pietrangelo D 145.416666666671940.74957044673540.33700909555933252055
Jack Eichel C 126.451560.810576923076920.37696818040798221817
Nicolas Roy C 82.751330.622180451127820.30692863527756262003
Nicolas Hague D 14.016666666667210.667460317460320.254716160656072401
Noah Hanifin D 144.066666666671890.762257495590830.36596608653586262116
Pavel Dorofeyev L 7.190.788888888888890.323178657161091200
Ben Hutton D 13.8180.766666666666670.333657250024373301
Chandler Stephenson C 107.566666666671400.768333333333330.33370396061979201864
Brett Howden C 85.951270.676771653543310.26945846246408211834
Michael Amadio R 45.416666666667630.720899470899470.27648856787489101002
Alec Martinez D 971320.734848484848480.33163363716464171746
Shea Theodore D 150.383333333331970.763367174280880.33809892688322353045
William Carrier L 74.8333333333331240.603494623655910.26824360846745211615
Anthony Mantha R 40.8570.715789473684210.3416566259062613902
Tomas Hertl C 116.616666666671440.809837962962960.323431717053211634
Ivan Barbashev C 104.183333333331320.789267676767680.30871279254642212055
Keegan Kolesar R 66.6666666666671090.611620795107030.28985131507014201303
Mark Stone R 109.151360.802573529411760.33063786810071171943
William Karlsson C 93.3166666666671340.696393034825870.35229266828958291704
Jonathan Marchessault R 122.866666666671560.787606837606840.32604681180163212234
Forwards F 1183.666666666716200.730658436213990.328835464360032612072051
Defense D 785.0833333333310640.737860275689220.336609256043351641441834
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 86.41290.669767441860470.32970745941447222303
Brayden McNabb D 128.283333333331800.712685185185190.31552114390268323025
Alex Pietrangelo D 137.933333333331890.729805996472660.30521032539402262776
Jack Eichel C 115.066666666671500.767111111111110.31864845756126232146
Nicolas Roy C 82.0166666666671300.630897435897440.30440576509404261803
Nicolas Hague D 14.016666666667210.667460317460320.254716160656072401
Noah Hanifin D 134.41840.73043478260870.32801563287217262046
Pavel Dorofeyev L 7.190.788888888888890.323178657161091200
Ben Hutton D 13.8180.766666666666670.333657250024373301
Chandler Stephenson C 100.966666666671330.759147869674190.32438790226167191565
Brett Howden C 85.6333333333331270.67427821522310.27298739315582221833
Michael Amadio R 45.083333333333620.727150537634410.274257450913259802
Alec Martinez D 96.21320.728787878787880.332695671072161736
Shea Theodore D 145.066666666671910.759511343804540.33704045871932343155
William Carrier L 74.3666666666671230.604607046070460.26904680361214211615
Anthony Mantha R 40.8570.715789473684210.3416566259062613902
Tomas Hertl C 111.133333333331420.782629107981220.30122905020328201865
Ivan Barbashev C 103.71310.791603053435110.30447171984285201955
Keegan Kolesar R 66.21090.607339449541280.29487148147016181303
Mark Stone R 100.41280.7843750.29508966092717181754
William Karlsson C 86.8833333333331280.678776041666670.34034114602263291703
Jonathan Marchessault R 115.216666666671520.758004385964910.30180966366268242333
Forwards F 1134.566666666715810.717625975121230.311401562270842612203243
Defense D 756.110440.72423371647510.324273754298041611612431
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 5.3590.594444444444440.298762881327751200
Brayden McNabb D 15.4230.66956521739130.263277932803494311
Alex Pietrangelo D 13.033333333333200.651666666666670.326296559044752101
Jack Eichel C 9.7166666666667170.571568627450980.234643708901123310
Nicolas Roy C 5.616666666666790.624074074074070.323761754265971200
Nicolas Hague D 1.666666666666720.833333333333330.150000
Noah Hanifin D 8.9166666666667170.524509803921570.257636165347054200
Pavel Dorofeyev L 0.08333333333333310.08333333333333300000
Chandler Stephenson C 6.4833333333333110.589393939393940.256262248021922200
Brett Howden C 5.2333333333333100.523333333333330.220504472113883200
Alec Martinez D 4.033333333333360.672222222222220.291017796749081100
Shea Theodore D 0.1333333333333310.1333333333333300000
Tomas Hertl C 1.583333333333350.316666666666670.257120810342360100
Mark Stone R 7.8333333333333130.60256410256410.233410807087462201
William Karlsson C 12.05180.669444444444440.267143670598313201
Forwards F 48.6840.578571428571430.27183205877597161102
Defense D 48.533333333333780.622222222222220.2950405190516112903
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Alex Pietrangelo D 4.666666666666780.583333333333330.215702985092411200
Jack Eichel C 12.4111.12727272727270.538529269496732110
Nicolas Roy C 6.316666666666780.789583333333330.227903716877691110
Noah Hanifin D 12.183333333333111.10757575757580.52902443263182200
Chandler Stephenson C 9.65110.877272727272730.402220649485282210
Shea Theodore D 4.966666666666780.620833333333330.231353205198362200
William Carrier L 0.1333333333333310.1333333333333300000
Tomas Hertl C 10.816666666667110.983333333333330.46182553879452110
Ivan Barbashev C 0.1333333333333310.1333333333333300000
Mark Stone R 10.8110.981818181818180.463869024610022110
William Karlsson C 6.216666666666780.777083333333330.205638825100931110
Jonathan Marchessault R 7.466666666666780.933333333333330.17280367794442100
Forwards F 63.933333333333700.913333333333330.42744720271761121040
Defense D 21.816666666667270.808024691358020.453390754587115600

Only includes games where the lines were together for 2 or more 5v5 faceoffs.

Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
William KarlssonChandler StephensonMark Stone12.716666666666740100.0047.6730100.0046.5520100.0045.9500--0.160100.0046.6130100.0051.5220100.0070.0000--20100.0050.0010150.00
Chandler StephensonTomas HertlMark Stone334.6293346.77-4.19202544.44-6.4111955.005.50020.00-66.670.931.243.680.8791734.62-8.526842.861.951150.0033.333260.0020.002114580.77
Ivan BarbashevChandler StephensonMark Stone323.116666666667212446.67-8.40141843.75-11.0781240.00-16.2000--0.620.9838.89-10.15111444.00-2.903350.002.17010.00-57.143350.00-7.581210380.00
Mark StoneChandler StephensonMichael Amadio10.48333333333333010.00-55.06010.00-56.67010.00-57.8900--00.030.00-55.7600--00--00--00--0020.00
Chandler StephensonNicolas RoyMark Stone10.2333333333333300--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--0020.00
Brett HowdenChandler StephensonMark Stone115102429.41-11.5341521.05-17.0441028.57-18.70010.000.000.150.7915.66-6.3861037.507.682528.5718.57020.00-16.671150.0050.0073558.33
Pavel DorofeyevChandler StephensonMark Stone15.766666666666721016.67-43.591614.29-46.83020.00-59.4600--0.030.435.60-56.21040.00-59.38030.00-55.5600--010.00-71.4333175.00
William KarlssonJack EichelJonathan Marchessault10.5666666666666700--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--020-
William KarlssonTomas HertlAnthony Mantha114.05132435.14-4.3881732.00-3.9071236.84-9.16010.000.000.270.9522.201.4961331.580.101516.672.381325.0015.00010.00-12.5074750.00
William KarlssonTomas HertlNicolas Roy10.8833333333333320100.0062.2610100.0065.6900--00--0.010100.0079.1400--00--00--00--10150.00
Brett HowdenWilliam KarlssonAnthony Mantha219.15202346.513.20131546.434.5261135.29-10.8600--0.350.733.38-6.219852.9417.652433.33-8.601150.0030.002340.008.7597756.25
William KarlssonNicolas RoyMichael Amadio10.2333333333333300--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--0020.00
William KarlssonMichael AmadioBrett Howden433.883333333333402957.974.66262056.523.24151353.57-1.0320100.0062.501.270.9756.698.26161551.614.765455.5610.102166.6733.337187.5036.22910950.00
Tomas HertlJack EichelJonathan Marchessault442.4572867.0616.19391868.4218.21251365.7914.38020.00-62.501.35157.629.39191359.3814.307558.3314.1020100.0070.0050100.0047.6227151171.05
Ivan BarbashevJack EichelJonathan Marchessault451.433333333333576247.902.17424349.416.13272452.946.904266.6741.671.962.2546.6413.70173135.42-3.1561627.27-7.651712.50-7.5031220.00-24.1232161371.11
William CarrierNicolas RoyIvan Barbashev16.63333333333338657.143.205362.507.783260.004.1210100.00100.000.220.0483.3830.095271.4323.1510100.0063.64010.00-33.3300--110100.00
William CarrierNicolas RoyKeegan Kolesar652.583333333333377433.33-16.92254635.21-13.01161748.48-0.301233.33-13.330.622.0223.44-17.73113126.19-16.7251131.25-7.75060.00-32.1431121.43-27.663342112.50
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
William KarlssonChandler StephensonMark Stone12.71666666666674.450100.0048.293.30100.0046.882.190100.0046.6400--0.180100.0045.713.320100.0050.802.230100.0070.2200--2.220100.0051.9410150.00
Chandler StephensonTomas HertlMark Stone334.628.2533.8845.47-8.6319.8525.3343.93-9.3410.779.1554.062.63020.00-67.620.951.1944.360.229.0816.7735.14-10.456.27.8944.031.090.950.9749.5332.573.032.0260.0320.062114580.77
Ivan BarbashevChandler StephensonMark Stone323.11666666666720.9123.3747.22-6.0913.8817.843.82-9.548.0811.8640.52-14.0800--0.611.0137.63-9.4710.7713.7343.95-1.122.873.2546.891.4600.890.00-56.243.052.9550.85-6.571210380.00
Mark StoneChandler StephensonMichael Amadio10.4833333333333300.890.00-54.6600.90.00-56.5000.910.00-57.3300--00.030.00-56.7900--00--00--00--0020.00
Chandler StephensonNicolas RoyMark Stone10.2333333333333300--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--0020.00
Brett HowdenChandler StephensonMark Stone1159.6125.3827.47-10.693.815.7519.46-16.193.8210.4726.74-18.1001.060.000.000.140.8314.06-5.705.6510.634.797.791.825.4325.0816.3602.060.00-16.750.971.0348.4848.0473558.33
Pavel DorofeyevChandler StephensonMark Stone15.76666666666672.069.717.53-42.121.035.8115.09-45.7201.940.00-58.9400--0.030.46.13-56.5003.810.00-60.2902.80.00-57.2100--00.970.00-71.1233175.00
William KarlssonJack EichelJonathan Marchessault10.5666666666666700--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--020-
William KarlssonTomas HertlAnthony Mantha114.0512.1625.1432.59-4.247.5117.8129.65-3.916.5812.5334.43-9.2201.080.000.000.251.0219.891.305.6513.8628.980.390.935.4314.692.360.893.2521.4410.1601.030.00-12.5574750.00
William KarlssonTomas HertlNicolas Roy10.883333333333331.940100.0064.910.970100.0068.0100--00--0.010100.0081.3000--00--00--00--10150.00
Brett HowdenWilliam KarlssonAnthony Mantha219.1519.3124.1744.42-5.8212.7715.6444.95-2.666.0111.434.51-17.4500--0.350.733.49-11.198.888.0952.3311.322.053.9734.10-13.561.030.9751.5231.831.863.1137.415.3497756.25
William KarlssonNicolas RoyMichael Amadio10.2333333333333300--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--0020.00
William KarlssonMichael AmadioBrett Howden433.88333333333340.4127.7659.287.6526.2819.2657.705.8215.2412.455.132.132.020100.0063.261.260.9457.1610.1516.2414.6552.577.104.994.1454.6611.052.220.8971.4640.236.660.9587.5135.87910950.00
Tomas HertlJack EichelJonathan Marchessault442.458.2727.1368.2319.2239.7617.5469.3920.7025.4612.866.5516.8101.930.00-62.221.440.9560.2113.8319.6812.6360.9117.407.354.7660.6819.132.080100.0070.585.230100.0047.8927151171.05
Ivan BarbashevJack EichelJonathan Marchessault451.43333333333354.3964.2445.85-1.2440.5344.1747.853.5326.0724.6751.384.744.042.0466.4441.051.882.3244.7811.4716.4331.834.06-5.135.7416.6425.65-10.010.917.1911.21-9.352.8312.4418.52-26.4632161371.11
William CarrierNicolas RoyIvan Barbashev16.63333333333338.575.4960.958.115.362.7765.9411.863.151.8163.448.541.080100.00107.550.240.0485.4231.285.411.8574.5625.911.120100.0062.7100.970.00-33.0000--110100.00
William CarrierNicolas RoyKeegan Kolesar652.58333333333336.1175.0232.49-18.0024.4146.3934.48-13.8815.4117.3647.03-1.640.94232.05-15.040.592.0322.63-18.1010.6331.3625.32-17.504.8711.0430.60-7.9906.280.00-32.473.0510.8921.87-27.073342112.50