Natural Stat Trick
Login
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations824979.755064466752.043823335753.252830245953.5126224451.78266.33243.2452.272518244150.781531138552.5021219452.2213.8585.991073101451.4179273152.0014313850.8918.0681.129.2690.080.993
Even Strength824274.654394397652.503275284553.512419208453.7221219052.74212.1193.3452.312149203851.331286117052.3616815352.3413.0686.9290384051.8166059752.5111310452.0717.1282.588.7690.880.996
5v5824076.33334147374252.573100266453.782279195553.8318416652.57187.02168.6452.582021191751.321205109252.4615213952.2312.6187.2784778751.8461556052.341029551.7816.5983.048.0791.510.996
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted824076.33334142.43691.3452.883097.92634.6654.042277.621938.2954.02183.75166.0752.53186.66167.3452.732022.481897.5851.591205.41084.952.63151.81139.3852.1312.5987.15844.95780.5851.98615.34555.2952.57101.6995.2151.6416.5382.858.0791.430.995
5v4 Power Play80347.56675509485.404408184.453206682.9036685.7144.545.7588.563055085.921943783.9831586.1115.9886.491372584.571042282.5421580.7720.1977.2711.2590.911.022
4v5 Penalty Kill81327.71677857112.027541115.436429417.8894616.365.9141.1612.554134010.763417016.6793420.9326.4780.002414414.291910715.0872720.5936.8474.7714.0684.350.984
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations8260.728761.0256.2352.0446.0640.4553.2534.129.6353.513.162.9451.783.212.9352.2730.3429.4150.7818.4516.6952.502.552.3452.2213.8585.9912.9312.2251.419.548.8152.001.721.6650.8918.0681.129.2690.080.993
Even Strength8252.129961.6855.8152.5045.9739.9353.5133.9529.2553.722.982.6752.742.982.7152.3130.1628.6151.3318.0516.4252.362.362.1552.3413.0686.9212.6711.7951.819.268.3852.511.591.4652.0717.1282.588.7690.880.996
5v58249.711461.0455.0852.5745.6339.2153.7833.5428.7853.832.712.4452.572.752.4852.5829.7528.2251.3217.7416.0752.462.242.0552.2312.6187.2712.4711.5851.849.058.2452.341.51.451.7816.5983.048.0791.510.996
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted8249.711460.9754.3352.8845.638.7854.0433.5228.5354.022.72.4452.532.752.4652.7329.7727.9351.5917.7415.9752.632.232.0552.1312.5987.1512.4411.4951.989.068.1752.571.51.451.6416.5382.858.0791.430.995
5v4 Power Play804.344694.9516.2385.4075.9613.9884.4555.2411.3982.906.211.0485.717.690.9988.5652.658.6385.9233.496.3983.985.350.8686.1115.9886.4923.654.3284.5717.953.882.543.630.8680.7720.1977.2711.2590.911.022
4v5 Penalty Kill814.045914.28104.5412.0213.7375.2515.4311.7253.8317.881.658.4216.361.087.5412.557.5162.2510.766.2231.1216.671.656.2220.9326.4780.004.3926.3614.293.4819.5915.081.284.9420.5936.8474.7714.0684.350.984
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 1109.0513780.804825834542820.374873377945441731731248
Brayden McNabb D 1359.316370.830360415394010.40398810981606206198456
Kaedan Korczak D 16.616666666667220.755303030303030.358848690843522401
Alex Pietrangelo D 1971.583333333321740.906892057651030.42789937985664244264493
Jack Eichel C 659.316666666677440.886178315412190.388079028037978692332
Nicolas Roy C 1268.216940.748642266824090.308115013055282502342054
Nicolas Hague D 969.8333333333312330.786563936198970.350738697401431881671536
Jake Leschyshyn C 463.356720.689508928571430.27817338144608104831225
Pavel Dorofeyev L 13210.619047619047620.307330445975393201
Ben Hutton D 89711480.781358885017420.341623070397011691712036
Peyton Krebs C 123.551730.714161849710980.31103163047095322326
Reilly Smith R 995.8833333333312620.789131008980450.317288948875611911731643
Chandler Stephenson C 1525.116666666718330.832033096926710.369034626739972302501165
Brett Howden C 500.816666666677250.69078160919540.29555921768071113901020
Michael Amadio C 653.516666666678490.769748723989010.325501820817221361161922
Alec Martinez D 508.056240.814182692307690.358978213334967075821
Adam Brooks C 76.9166666666671050.732539682539680.28574029863946181521
Mattias Janmark C 961.0666666666712600.762751322751320.310340053395682021762336
Shea Theodore D 1804.720500.880341463414630.4172483646054246268474
William Carrier L 732.310800.678055555555560.278059903025921461542436
Nolan Patrick C 287.666666666674030.713813068651780.2727606850414162501012
Daniil Miromanov D 107.616666666671530.703376906318080.32762187206763201907
Paul Cotter C 61.683333333333930.663261648745520.27925655632769151332
Jonas Rondbjerg R 300.366666666674320.695293209876540.279733332074026553713
Sven Baertschi L 13.9180.772222222222220.344847434507521202
Derrick Pouliot D 28.666666666667350.819047619047620.257988029042536611
Dylan Coghlan D 837.8166666666710910.767934616559730.36667037661982163151139
Keegan Kolesar R 975.0666666666713810.70605841177890.292638899107732191982535
Mark Stone R 678.77980.850501253132830.37294749640161102102631
Evgenii Dadonov R 1233.1515560.792512853470440.329614264864682071981451
Ben Jones C 16.083333333333240.670138888888890.293169902652016501
Zachary Hayes D 32.65500.6530.284833089525938703
Max Pacioretty L 677.766666666677940.853610411418980.3707829122384610097427
William Karlsson C 1224.883333333315280.801625218150090.32407699697612192102358
Jonathan Marchessault C 1336.1516070.831456129433730.348704552735012282112555
Brayden Pachal D 19.516666666667290.672988505747130.275896789002816600
Forwards F 14778.45190520.775690216250260.3313910961816426652475202637
Defense D 9662.4116240.831245698554710.392367438432921507146630415
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 1005.133333333313080.76845056065240.351423919946981941631644
Brayden McNabb D 1173.266666666715220.770871660096360.356153055179332182171150
Kaedan Korczak D 15.45200.77250.334218616078362411
Alex Pietrangelo D 1596.7519740.80889057750760.40897687801956260235056
Jack Eichel C 558.583333333336930.806036556036560.331037118432219580620
Nicolas Roy C 1026.416666666714720.697293931159420.303339839005932431923033
Nicolas Hague D 867.411570.749697493517720.36091206570131190157433
Jake Leschyshyn C 429.283333333336310.680322239830960.2847749318441794831224
Pavel Dorofeyev L 13210.619047619047620.307330445975393201
Ben Hutton D 852.1166666666711080.769058363417570.343235948538441641691832
Peyton Krebs C 115.21670.689820359281440.31950274436592332116
Reilly Smith R 795.0510710.742343604108310.322371895754651691481927
Chandler Stephenson C 1225.116000.76568750.35618261485022302161047
Brett Howden C 474.366666666676950.682541966426860.3003098806530911294918
Michael Amadio C 638.583333333338310.768451664661050.326237893712741361141522
Alec Martinez D 463.055890.786162988115450.354039282375646871417
Adam Brooks C 74.1666666666671030.720064724919090.28591871287796191422
Mattias Janmark C 844.6511360.743529929577460.315990986709571821611730
Shea Theodore D 1586.219310.821439668565510.39097812218131255235761
William Carrier L 715.6666666666710660.671357098186370.281046751419381541491934
Nolan Patrick C 245.716666666673710.662309074573230.267571520213165451167
Daniil Miromanov D 104.816666666671500.698777777777780.33129430055503211907
Paul Cotter C 60.666666666667920.659420289855070.2622978212413141421
Jonas Rondbjerg R 282.454140.682246376811590.2733036283621666501010
Sven Baertschi L 13.866666666667180.770370370370370.344782788821841202
Derrick Pouliot D 28.55350.815714285714290.260034883409076611
Dylan Coghlan D 759.1510390.730654475457170.36457028886113163146040
Keegan Kolesar R 894.9513030.686838066001530.295614163908952121832234
Mark Stone R 553.87180.771309192200560.329798040916441131031329
Evgenii Dadonov R 1046.316666666714370.728125724889820.301373408167752132092836
Ben Jones C 16.05240.668750.292867073405646501
Zachary Hayes D 32.033333333333490.653741496598640.287677093364667703
Max Pacioretty L 573.37330.782128240109140.31488944322336116991819
William Karlsson C 987.4513260.744683257918550.326826275214912221862438
Jonathan Marchessault C 1172.866666666715040.779831560283690.335776069062072372052634
Brayden Pachal D 19.516666666667290.672988505747130.275896789002816600
Forwards F 12757.5174260.732095719040510.3175129766590726062490247483
Defense D 8503.4333333333109110.779345003513270.372208127419691565140256332
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 983.2512860.76458009331260.348827569145291811652644
Brayden McNabb D 1139.116666666715000.759411111111110.342059862460032402221847
Kaedan Korczak D 15.216666666667200.760833333333330.334218616078361412
Alex Pietrangelo D 1483.818950.783007915567280.372093106906132812751554
Jack Eichel C 515.133333333336520.7900817995910.3075295610776989881117
Nicolas Roy C 982.8166666666714180.693100611189470.294727875095832321983837
Nicolas Hague D 848.3333333333311400.744152046783630.35639508745668190151434
Jake Leschyshyn C 425.916666666676270.679292929292930.2827934872649392811124
Pavel Dorofeyev L 13210.619047619047620.307330445975393201
Ben Hutton D 839.7666666666710930.768313510216530.34114338138391581652230
Peyton Krebs C 113.966666666671650.690707070707070.32110578889276332116
Reilly Smith R 739.910240.722558593750.30514345662141711492425
Chandler Stephenson C 1137.716666666715100.753454746136870.33568489504522392201549
Brett Howden C 468.183333333336880.680499031007750.29684162106497113911316
Michael Amadio C 636.216666666678300.766526104417670.326688252792581371131721
Alec Martinez D 450.816666666675780.779959630911190.356656181200237268316
Adam Brooks C 74.1666666666671030.720064724919090.28591871287796191422
Mattias Janmark C 828.0166666666711140.743282465589470.313710265477581781571929
Shea Theodore D 1484.0518500.802189189189190.364330205640412772542065
William Carrier L 707.2510560.669744318181820.281346546970331531482137
Nolan Patrick C 242.33640.665659340659340.263132879044495650137
Daniil Miromanov D 104.083333333331500.693888888888890.33527996409119201907
Paul Cotter C 60.483333333333920.657427536231880.26519480728665141421
Jonas Rondbjerg R 281.84130.682324455205810.2732681258008365501110
Sven Baertschi L 13.866666666667180.770370370370370.344782788821841202
Derrick Pouliot D 28.466666666667350.813333333333330.262370149289317611
Dylan Coghlan D 746.8166666666710270.727182732878940.36576751432983164143040
Keegan Kolesar R 879.112820.685725429017160.29123885542622061772832
Mark Stone R 513.566666666676730.763100544824170.318979710067491081031525
Evgenii Dadonov R 1006.0513830.727440347071580.293388112703362171993135
Ben Jones C 15.883333333333240.661805555555560.285225672781366401
Zachary Hayes D 31.716666666667490.647278911564630.294167547141268703
Max Pacioretty L 534.666666666676990.764902241297090.30955750485545115941417
William Karlsson C 918.6512600.72908730158730.314076436956752041963530
Jonathan Marchessault C 1097.714320.766550279329610.321521979189652292003731
Brayden Pachal D 19.516666666667290.672988505747130.275896789002816600
Forwards F 12206.35168480.724498456790120.3077056449155427582502338450
Defense D 8174.95106520.767456815621480.3570311443236215771478104341
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 97.151230.789837398373980.44939804236369171408
Brayden McNabb D 173.72000.86850.49179882404631403309
Kaedan Korczak D 1.166666666666720.583333333333330.516666666666670000
Alex Pietrangelo D 190.883333333332330.81924177396280.465234412802623934013
Jack Eichel C 1.366666666666780.170833333333330.1019769854211101
Nicolas Roy C 100.983333333331760.573768939393940.29178309303089202507
Nicolas Hague D 78.3833333333331130.693657817109140.33591418713905171914
Jake Leschyshyn C 32.783333333333610.537431693989070.2548018934331791002
Ben Hutton D 41.95580.723275862068970.37118351224453111102
Peyton Krebs C 1.233333333333330.411111111111110.255434754057171000
Reilly Smith R 96.1833333333331630.5900817995910.28472614497192242207
Chandler Stephenson C 117.816666666671830.643806921675770.365963749653112621010
Brett Howden C 21.033333333333430.489147286821710.265376815633147602
Michael Amadio C 9.85150.656666666666670.270239948249012201
Alec Martinez D 30460.652173913043480.241313052025636331
Adam Brooks C 0.1333333333333310.1333333333333300000
Mattias Janmark C 79.0166666666671260.62711640211640.2927153040706171713
Shea Theodore D 23.183333333333490.473129251700680.353582512677489902
William Carrier L 11.316666666667240.471527777777780.253880949000574300
Nolan Patrick C 0.210.200000
Daniil Miromanov D 2.840.70.244665304265051100
Jonas Rondbjerg R 14.633333333333230.636231884057970.404791715210691202
Derrick Pouliot D 0.1166666666666710.1166666666666700000
Dylan Coghlan D 15.9320.4968750.288267017301485501
Keegan Kolesar R 43.683333333333800.546041666666670.27725394183652141504
Mark Stone R 24.916666666667470.530141843971630.378853538350848502
Evgenii Dadonov R 0.4530.150.0816496580927731100
Zachary Hayes D 0.6166666666666710.6166666666666700000
Max Pacioretty L 0.3833333333333330.127777777777780.0628539361054710100
William Karlsson C 99.4666666666671600.621666666666670.29867066589584192107
Jonathan Marchessault C 0.5666666666666750.113333333333330.0839311887467610100
Forwards F 656.0166666666711250.583125925925930.3139370959158169156043
Defense D 655.858620.760846867749420.44117404360007152116037
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Zach Whitecloud D 4.0833333333333180.226851851851850.372145053729170101
Brayden McNabb D 2.8666666666667100.286666666666670.40289232087770101
Alex Pietrangelo D 166.316666666671910.870767888307160.43867932475056313008
Jack Eichel C 93.033333333333851.09450980392160.41189335058583151342
Nicolas Roy C 135.61680.807142857142860.34528461646057272334
Nicolas Hague D 20.816666666667360.578240740740740.37103499394977701
Jake Leschyshyn C 1.233333333333380.154166666666670.0876981882493722200
Ben Hutton D 1.5166666666667130.116666666666670.0599144689515283200
Peyton Krebs C 6.333333333333380.791666666666670.385050501738262200
Reilly Smith R 99.6833333333331300.766794871794870.35549109016595271644
Chandler Stephenson C 168.666666666671940.869415807560140.38444989345149352623
Brett Howden C 2.9166666666667120.243055555555560.286700444823040201
Michael Amadio C 3.4130.261538461538460.246460812871730301
Alec Martinez D 12.466666666667230.542028985507250.474872715344013600
Adam Brooks C 2.4550.490.256601723385571100
Mattias Janmark C 35.9590.608474576271190.3564891168159912902
Shea Theodore D 182.483333333332090.873125996810210.46355995922798422806
William Carrier L 3.95120.329166666666670.333342013775860301
Nolan Patrick C 41.583333333333510.815359477124180.305822992955418513
Paul Cotter C 0.1530.050.0235702260395521000
Jonas Rondbjerg R 0.9333333333333340.233333333333330.222048543241240100
Sven Baertschi L 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Dylan Coghlan D 59.233333333333880.673106060606060.36819097600533151502
Keegan Kolesar R 35.7570.626315789473680.3950096523165114900
Mark Stone R 93.483333333333970.963745704467350.41989478247102161412
Evgenii Dadonov R 179.851920.936718750.38777073525559312865
Ben Jones C 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Max Pacioretty L 97.851000.97850.39653565763721171542
William Karlsson C 129.083333333331570.822186836518050.34469690130416272058
Jonathan Marchessault C 155.151840.843206521739130.37877812818621312453
Forwards F 1287.016666666715410.835182781743460.403352278912782051429
Defense D 449.783333333335880.764937641723360.467643874696912593015