Natural Stat Trick
Login
Panthers   1
Oilers   8
Final
FLA Leads 3 - 1
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations11702.7577570952.2251849251.2935431652.84433753.7537.7737.1950.3935830054.4117916152.65332358.9318.4485.7113613250.75847951.53211656.7625.0079.7512.1588.291.004
Even Strength11609.7568760253.3045540952.6631025954.48312753.4530.3928.0152.0330924555.7815512854.77271860.0017.4285.9411510652.04716552.21171258.6223.9481.5410.0089.580.996
5v511579.983365656653.6843538852.8629724454.90262353.0627.3723.2154.1129423755.3714812354.61241857.1416.2285.3710810351.18676351.54151255.5622.3980.958.7590.570.993
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted11579.9833639.64566.5153.03426.47388.1952.35291.04244.554.3426.5122.5854.0126.9623.2653.69289.8238.3554.87146.25123.754.1824.4217.6658.0316.7085.72106.44103.6850.666663.3651.0215.1511.7856.2622.9581.419.1190.760.999
5v4 Power Play1142.1833761286.36531281.5438980.8511284.625.861.2482.5645884.9123776.676275.0026.0971.4319482.6112475.004266.6733.3350.0028.9577.781.067
4v5 Penalty Kill1146.31677827.876648.574448.33070.000.286.514.142404.761234.17020.000.0091.301195.001910.00010.000.0088.890.0084.090.841
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations1163.886466.1760.5352.2244.2342.0151.2930.2226.9852.843.673.1653.753.223.1850.3930.5725.6154.4115.2813.7552.652.821.9658.9318.4485.7111.6111.2750.757.176.7451.531.791.3756.7625.0079.7512.1588.291.004
Even Strength1155.431867.659.2453.3044.7740.2552.6630.525.4954.483.052.6653.452.992.7652.0330.4124.1155.7815.2512.654.772.661.7760.0017.4285.9411.3210.4352.046.996.452.211.671.1858.6223.9481.5410.0089.580.996
5v51152.725867.8658.5553.684540.1452.8630.7325.2454.902.692.3853.062.832.454.1130.4124.5255.3715.3112.7254.612.481.8657.1416.2285.3711.1710.6651.186.936.5251.541.551.2455.5622.3980.958.7590.570.993
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted1152.725866.1758.6153.0344.1240.1652.3530.1125.2954.342.742.3454.012.792.4153.6929.9824.6654.8715.1312.854.182.531.8358.0316.7085.7211.0110.7350.666.836.5551.021.571.2256.2622.9581.419.1190.760.999
5v4 Power Play113.8348108.117.0786.3675.3917.0781.5454.0512.880.8515.652.8484.628.331.7682.5664.0111.3884.9132.719.9676.678.532.8475.0026.0971.4327.025.6982.6117.075.6975.005.692.8466.6733.3350.0028.9577.781.067
4v5 Penalty Kill114.21069.07106.237.877.7782.918.575.18578.3309.070.000.368.434.142.5951.824.761.329.794.1702.590.000.0091.301.324.615.001.311.6610.0001.30.000.0088.890.0084.090.841
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 53004135730653.8525121653.7518614156.88281565.1221.2113.3761.3417612658.28211067.7420.5984.62735656.5914766.6736.8470.8315.0589.361.044
2 Dallas Stars 6402.752441840350.9126727649.1716817548.98152240.5416.5623.8241.0118217451.12121348.0015.5886.46637645.327943.7528.0076.928.9387.430.964
3 vs Division 11702.756577570952.2251849251.2935431652.84433753.7537.7737.1950.3935830054.41332358.9318.4485.7113613250.75211656.7633.3374.6012.1588.291.004
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 56080.0020.0071.461.253.8550.243.253.7537.228.256.885.6365.124.242.6761.3435.225.258.284.2267.7420.5984.6214.611.256.592.81.466.6736.8470.8315.0589.361.044
2 Dallas Stars 667.12533.3366.6762.2760.0450.9139.7841.1249.1725.0326.0748.982.233.2840.542.473.5541.0127.1125.9251.121.791.9448.0015.5886.469.3911.3245.321.041.3443.7528.0076.928.9387.430.964
3 vs Division 1163.88636363636454.5545.4566.1760.5352.2244.2342.0151.2930.2226.9852.843.673.1653.753.223.1850.3930.5725.6154.412.821.9658.9318.4485.7111.6111.2750.751.791.3756.7633.3374.6012.1588.291.004
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 5256.94131027153.3621418953.1015812456.03211263.6417.0311.2960.1314911356.87181064.2920.9383.05595253.1511761.1135.4870.8313.2990.321.036
2 Dallas Stars 6352.852437733153.2524122052.2815213552.96101540.0013.3616.7244.4116013254.799852.9413.0488.41565450.916554.5526.0982.766.5888.890.955
3 vs Division 11609.756568760253.3045540952.6631025954.48312753.4530.3928.0152.0330924555.78271860.0017.4285.9411510652.04171258.6231.4877.3610.0089.580.996
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 551.3880.0020.0072.463.2953.3649.9844.1453.1036.928.9656.034.92.863.643.982.6460.1334.826.3956.874.22.3464.2920.9383.0513.7812.1453.152.571.6361.1135.4870.8313.2990.321.036
2 Dallas Stars 658.80833333333333.3366.6764.1156.2853.2540.9837.4152.2825.8522.9652.961.72.5540.002.272.8444.4127.2122.4554.791.531.3652.9413.0488.419.529.1850.911.020.8554.5526.0982.766.5888.890.955
3 vs Division 1155.43181818181854.5545.4567.659.2453.3044.7740.2552.6630.525.4954.483.052.6653.452.992.7652.0330.4124.1155.782.661.7760.0017.4285.9411.3210.4352.041.671.1858.6231.4877.3610.0089.580.996
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 5239.44129324754.2620417853.4015211656.72171258.6214.410.3758.1414010756.68161061.5419.2882.14555052.3810758.8232.2669.5711.1889.661.008
2 Dallas Stars 6340.583333333332436331953.2323121052.3814512853.1191145.0012.9612.8450.2415413054.238850.0012.3188.06535350.005550.0023.8182.146.2191.410.976
3 vs Division 11579.983333333336565656653.6843538852.8629724454.90262353.0627.3723.2154.1129423755.37241857.1416.2285.3710810351.18151255.5628.8576.478.7590.570.993
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 547.8880.0020.0073.4361.954.2651.1344.6153.4038.129.0756.724.263.0158.623.612.658.1435.0926.8256.684.012.5161.5419.2882.1413.7812.5352.382.511.7558.8232.2669.5711.1889.661.008
2 Dallas Stars 656.76388888888933.3366.6763.9556.253.2340.693752.3825.5422.5553.111.591.9445.002.282.2650.2427.1322.954.231.411.4150.0012.3188.069.349.3450.000.880.8850.0023.8182.146.2191.410.976
3 vs Division 1152.72575757575854.5545.4567.8658.5553.684540.1452.8630.7325.2454.902.692.3853.062.832.454.1130.4124.5255.372.481.8657.1416.2285.3711.1710.6651.181.551.2455.5628.8576.478.7590.570.993
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 5239.441293.83237.1755.34204.72172.454.29151.78112.7257.3817.3911.4960.2214.5110.0459.11141.56104.1257.6216.339.5563.1019.5882.5355.7248.5253.4510.186.6460.5432.9070.3911.4689.811.013
2 Dallas Stars 6340.5833333333324345.82329.3551.22221.75215.7950.68139.26131.7851.389.1311.0945.1312.4513.2248.50148.23134.2352.488.098.1149.9312.8788.2550.7255.1647.904.975.1449.1424.7582.316.5591.580.981
3 vs Division 11579.9833333333365639.64566.5153.03426.47388.1952.35291.04244.554.3426.5122.5854.0126.9623.2653.69289.8238.3554.8724.4217.6658.0316.7085.72106.44103.6850.6615.1511.7856.2629.7077.129.1190.760.999
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 547.8880.0020.0073.6459.4455.3451.3143.2154.2938.0428.2557.384.362.8860.223.642.5259.1135.4826.0957.624.092.3963.1019.5882.5313.9712.1653.452.551.6660.5432.9070.3911.4689.811.013
2 Dallas Stars 656.76388888888933.3366.6760.9258.0251.2239.0638.0150.6824.5323.2251.381.611.9545.132.192.3348.5026.1123.6552.481.431.4349.9312.8788.258.949.7247.900.870.9149.1424.7582.316.5591.580.981
3 vs Division 1152.72575757575854.5545.4566.1758.6153.0344.1240.1652.3530.1125.2954.342.742.3454.012.792.4153.6929.9824.6654.872.531.8358.0316.7085.7211.0110.7350.661.571.2256.2629.7077.129.1190.760.999
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 521.0166666666674142295.4534294.4426196.3060100.003.960.1197.1827196.4330100.0018.75-140100.0030100.0042.86-23.08100.001.231
2 Dallas Stars 621.16666666666724341077.27191065.5212860.005271.431.91.1262.8818772.003260.0042.8671.435455.561233.33100.000.0041.6775.001.167
3 vs Division 1142.18333333333365761286.36531281.5438980.8511284.625.861.2482.5645884.916275.0026.0971.4319482.614266.6750.000.0028.9577.781.067
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 54.203333333333380.0020.00119.95.7195.4597.075.7194.4474.232.8596.3017.130100.0011.30.3397.1877.082.8596.438.560100.0018.75-39.970100.008.560100.0042.86-23.08100.001.231
2 Dallas Stars 63.527777777777833.3366.6796.3828.3577.2753.8628.3565.5234.0222.6860.0014.175.6771.435.393.1862.8851.0219.8472.008.55.6760.0042.8671.4314.1711.3455.562.835.6733.33100.000.0041.6775.001.167
3 vs Division 113.834848484848554.5545.45108.117.0786.3675.3917.0781.5454.0512.880.8515.652.8484.628.331.7682.5664.0111.3884.918.532.8475.0026.0971.4327.025.6982.615.692.8466.6750.000.0028.9577.781.067
VS GP TOI W L CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 521.5413328.572257.411165.88030.000.061.973.050120.0000--100.00040.0000---0.0081.250.813
2 Dallas Stars 624.816666666667244507.414399.303289.68040.000.224.544.602286.67020.000.0088.241156.25010.000.0087.500.0085.710.857
3 vs Division 1146.316666666667657827.876648.574448.33070.000.286.514.142404.76020.000.0091.301195.00010.000.0087.500.0084.090.841
Team GP TOI/GP W% L% CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
1 Winnipeg Jets 54.380.0020.008.3789.38.575.5869.777.412.7944.655.8808.370.000.175.493.05033.490.0000--100.00011.160.0000---0.0081.250.813
2 Dallas Stars 64.136111111111133.3366.679.67120.897.419.6794.299.307.2567.79.6809.670.000.5310.984.604.8467.76.6704.840.000.0088.242.4236.276.2502.420.000.0087.500.0085.710.857
3 vs Division 114.210606060606154.5545.459.07106.237.877.7782.918.575.18578.3309.070.000.368.434.142.5951.824.7602.590.000.0091.301.324.615.0001.30.000.0087.500.0084.090.841
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jack Johnson D 153.416666666672260.678834808259590.34209455075984322507
Devon Toews D 251.966666666673220.782505175983440.330932353159924151312
Cale Makar D 296.733333333333630.817447199265380.405753505777633043016
Zach Parise L 160.383333333332430.660013717421120.273088568173363232110
Andrew Cogliano C 94.9166666666671770.536252354048960.22945242625799272206
Brandon Duhaime R 85.3666666666671470.580725623582770.21803337204148242225
Valeri Nichushkin R 180.066666666672220.811111111111110.374565703358972833011
Chris Wagner R 17.45330.528787878787880.25611289885027600
Ross Colton C 143.152390.59895397489540.26571058247989323178
Sean Walker D 198.733333333332780.714868105515590.30420507886283944411
Jonathan Drouin L 72.783333333333930.78261648745520.370797148800418806
Miles Wood L 152.316666666672510.606839309428950.285922342522693831410
Nathan MacKinnon C 270.73260.830368098159510.417005670866022838015
Casey Mittelstadt C 191.552610.733908045977010.3258428662626262617
Josh Manson D 224.166666666673260.687627811860940.30218241034887463928
Samuel Girard D 206.733333333332900.712873563218390.320600160544163733213
Nikolai Kovalenko R 13.6250.5440.243806845223385411
Artturi Lehkonen L 244.033333333333080.792316017316020.374847891790923331013
Yakov Trenin C 105.916666666671710.619395711500970.26014008573292292935
Caleb Jones D 33.466666666667470.712056737588650.337013411207987712
Joel Kiviranta L 94.0833333333331550.606989247311830.26278676753033222028
Mikko Rantanen R 264.633333333333110.850911039657020.436444915937492439016
Forwards F 2090.9529620.705925050641460.350215984195453453300109
Defense D 1365.216666666718520.737158027357810.342321991402382092381672
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jack Johnson D 149.32220.672522522522520.3474175329275332507
Devon Toews D 217.253000.724166666666670.33371124410853642413
Cale Makar D 240.216666666673250.739128205128210.363345931055693339012
Zach Parise L 153.083333333332400.637847222222220.28170980075982322939
Andrew Cogliano C 76.251480.51520270270270.20634573539382252234
Brandon Duhaime R 82.6333333333331440.573842592592590.21929190177905252126
Valeri Nichushkin R 139.666666666671880.742907801418440.29849394782724222726
Chris Wagner R 17.45330.528787878787880.25611289885027600
Ross Colton C 132.333333333332320.570402298850570.25823678402402333056
Sean Walker D 188.366666666672720.692524509803920.30787804125686414348
Jonathan Drouin L 66.183333333333910.727289377289380.29251463843145121104
Miles Wood L 133.666666666672270.588839941262850.28344391956146362828
Nathan MacKinnon C 234.166666666673090.757820927723840.33990152074551343827
Casey Mittelstadt C 183.22590.707335907335910.32808909180256282616
Josh Manson D 202.933333333333040.667543859649120.30674549350224393849
Samuel Girard D 182.42740.665693430656930.299771922109643540410
Nikolai Kovalenko R 13.6250.5440.243806845223385411
Artturi Lehkonen L 191.82690.713011152416360.3216766977132332526
Yakov Trenin C 88.4333333333331420.622769953051640.25005069026975242433
Caleb Jones D 33.333333333333460.724637681159420.329557218874817612
Joel Kiviranta L 86.2666666666671430.60326340326340.2568052689466211936
Mikko Rantanen R 227.933333333332930.777929465301480.373937881477462838010
Forwards F 1826.666666666727430.665937537975450.310058218705223643362179
Defense D 1213.817430.696385542168670.32896109971832302351361
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jack Johnson D 147.016666666672200.668257575757580.35065414241689342507
Devon Toews D 206.22900.711034482758620.335251496433273341314
Cale Makar D 222.053100.716290322580650.314036676189854351512
Zach Parise L 151.733333333332390.634867503486750.28006353237388332838
Andrew Cogliano C 76.251480.51520270270270.20634573539382252234
Brandon Duhaime R 82.11440.570138888888890.21797039207422252026
Valeri Nichushkin R 126.066666666671770.712241054613940.28962635781405202854
Chris Wagner R 17.45330.528787878787880.25611289885027600
Ross Colton C 131.416666666672310.568903318903320.25902386373679333056
Sean Walker D 180.833333333332660.679824561403510.30601770600607414157
Jonathan Drouin L 63.333333333333890.711610486891390.26581564221342121214
Miles Wood L 133.283333333332260.589749262536870.2833322680215362827
Nathan MacKinnon C 215.033333333332950.728926553672320.288762174593034245811
Casey Mittelstadt C 168.652470.682793522267210.26237209228849343584
Josh Manson D 196.83000.6560.30842058825451433738
Samuel Girard D 175.816666666672700.651172839506170.30159668201734353639
Nikolai Kovalenko R 13.6250.5440.243806845223385411
Artturi Lehkonen L 175.883333333332570.684370946822310.27543347883968403796
Yakov Trenin C 86.5166666666671410.613593380614660.24729109862297232433
Caleb Jones D 32.566666666667460.707971014492750.34032059214817702
Joel Kiviranta L 86.2666666666671430.60326340326340.2568052689466211936
Mikko Rantanen R 211.152840.743485915492960.326508201775493639510
Forwards F 1738.733333333326790.649023267388330.281918828071064073855892
Defense D 1161.283333333317020.682305131218170.32037445305382262291859
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Jack Johnson D 4.116666666666770.588095238095240.244253687680611100
Devon Toews D 22.916666666667340.674019607843140.366225027622865701
Cale Makar D 22.35340.657352941176470.342358008744476601
Zach Parise L 0.210.200000
Andrew Cogliano C 17.283333333333320.540104166666670.269865558574753502
Brandon Duhaime R 2.733333333333340.683333333333330.0790569415042090100
Valeri Nichushkin R 11.366666666667250.454666666666670.244018214256413501
Ross Colton C 2.6550.530.310268700752541100
Sean Walker D 8.35150.556666666666670.269416378836153110
Jonathan Drouin L 0.03333333333333310.03333333333333300000
Miles Wood L 17.35300.578333333333330.290948321744474503
Nathan MacKinnon C 0.5166666666666760.0861111111111110.0424009375624271200
Josh Manson D 18.733333333333250.749333333333330.293313635702284201
Samuel Girard D 16.033333333333230.697101449275360.331139599191172201
Artturi Lehkonen L 15.8250.6320.257030910376345401
Yakov Trenin C 17.483333333333340.514215686274510.260377188472455602
Joel Kiviranta L 6.9120.5750.241475019795391201
Mikko Rantanen R 0.4540.11250.0819679815537750100
Forwards F 92.7666666666671790.518249534450650.28335081957997272809
Defense D 92.51380.670289855072460.33127224581477231704
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Devon Toews D 9.9833333333333150.665555555555560.358880288854654201
Cale Makar D 31.283333333333320.977604166666670.493967240799068401
Zach Parise L 7.1130.546153846153850.216336419534092210
Valeri Nichushkin R 27.6251.1040.491104876782955400
Ross Colton C 8.1666666666667150.544444444444440.285492859524554300
Sean Walker D 2.016666666666740.504166666666670.231052843883531100
Jonathan Drouin L 6.566666666666761.09444444444440.287335567577461200
Nathan MacKinnon C 34.583333333333311.11559139784950.478028648304516501
Casey Mittelstadt C 7.2666666666667130.558974358974360.236752908141543300
Josh Manson D 0.8666666666666710.8666666666666700000
Samuel Girard D 7.0666666666667120.588888888888890.302561084537563200
Artturi Lehkonen L 33.316666666667301.11055555555560.441010693859875410
Caleb Jones D 0.1333333333333310.1333333333333300000
Joel Kiviranta L 0.1510.1500000
Mikko Rantanen R 34.816666666667311.12311827956990.458583556708115401
Forwards F 159.566666666671650.967070707070710.48592288366835292403
Defense D 51.35650.790.45842353424768141003

Only includes games where the lines were together for 2 or more 5v5 faceoffs.

Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtArtturi Lehkonen653.65586049.15-2.68414050.62-1.56322754.240.123260.00-8.183.321.6666.5811.18322061.545.6314863.6412.5000--11473.3321.4815182240.54
Zach PariseNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen317.983333333333191654.29-2.38101343.48-14.866746.15-11.821233.33-20.000.520.6544.46-19.748753.33-6.671420.00-40.4200--3175.0011.00412450.00
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtJonathan Drouin17.958753.33-6.675550.00-3.455455.562.611150.0050.000.160.5422.39-24.522340.00-8.781233.33-16.67010.000.001150.00-10.0016150.00
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtValeri Nichushkin17.833333333333381240.00-26.677846.67-20.003633.33-31.1800--0.240.5729.69-35.955550.00-17.651325.00-48.3310100.00100.00020.00-80.0033260.00
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtMikko Rantanen228.416666666667303446.88-3.36232350.003.96151060.0013.571233.33-16.672.021.2362.2427.28141450.002.085838.46-0.932250.007.146185.7150.711112857.89
Andrew CoglianoChris WagnerBrandon Duhaime15.96666666666675645.45-0.974450.007.002340.00-5.7600--0.120.0858.4517.852250.006.1600--1150.0012.50010.00-52.9414150.00
Miles WoodRoss ColtonAndrew Cogliano11.0530100.0052.1720100.0053.3310100.0050.0000--0.050100.0048.2520100.0043.7500--00--10100.0050.00020-
Andrew CoglianoYakov TreninBrandon Duhaime1048464948.42-7.17223538.60-17.03132930.95-27.672340.00-17.141.711.8947.49-9.13211755.26-2.19111150.00-4.941325.00-6.256460.001.498272127.59
Miles WoodChris WagnerRoss Colton16.255455.56-0.632250.00-8.061150.00-8.3300--0.040.1223.84-48.442166.67-0.98010.00-75.0000--00--21250.00
Miles WoodRoss ColtonMikko Rantanen11.651233.33-13.26020.00-44.34010.00-46.0300--00.110.00-41.91010.00-44.7400--00--00--10233.33
Miles WoodRoss ColtonYakov Trenin36.983333333333391242.86-11.196650.00-2.402340.00-14.7400--0.150.2142.48-12.214450.00-10.323175.0024.0200--10100.0046.8831827.27
Miles WoodRoss ColtonNikolai Kovalenko211.216666666667121840.00-12.0691439.13-13.958947.06-9.32010.00-77.780.730.4362.713.1911568.757.775183.3329.0500--40100.0036.3639350.00
Miles WoodRoss ColtonJoel Kiviranta866.233333333333816455.862.01484551.61-1.42362559.025.243175.0029.842.412.8146.13-5.71343152.31-0.26131743.33-5.493260.0040.00101050.00-3.7315392240.54
Artturi LehkonenNathan MacKinnonJonathan Drouin336.783333333333463656.105.10292553.706.47181456.257.082166.6738.101.071.4342.86-0.09211853.857.287653.8515.3800--1516.67-40.912781171.05
Artturi LehkonenNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen433.583333333333531775.7127.71371177.0830.6823679.3132.73020.00-44.441.470.6370.0425.5720871.4323.178280.0039.38010.00-27.7840100.0053.662714390.00
Artturi LehkonenRoss ColtonValeri Nichushkin10.4833333333333320100.0033.9420100.0036.7110100.0032.7600--0.070100.0031.5220100.0037.2100--00--00--020-
Artturi LehkonenCasey MittelstadtValeri Nichushkin214.466666666667241463.163.04191163.336.1914863.646.661233.33-16.670.920.5861.48-4.3510758.82-1.183350.00-7.8910100.00100.002166.67-11.1156645.45
Artturi LehkonenCasey MittelstadtBrandon Duhaime10.951150.00-4.0810100.0048.6500--00--0.030100.0037.9600--00--00--00--110100.00
Jonathan DrouinNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen25.566666666666712192.3137.576185.7134.993175.0021.4300--0.340.0198.3656.4050100.0051.1400--00--20100.0052.63730100.00
Valeri NichushkinNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen775.45957157.236.07664658.937.47462862.169.826275.0015.912.922.9449.76-9.53423058.330.55101638.46-20.762250.0030.0041028.57-34.3344302068.75
Casey MittelstadtNathan MacKinnonValeri Nichushkin11.083333333333300--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--120100.00
Casey MittelstadtNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen10.7500--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--020-
Valeri NichushkinCasey MittelstadtMikko Rantanen11.451150.00-11.11010.00-62.90010.00-58.9700--00.040.00-58.37010.00-65.1200--00--00--020-
Ross ColtonCasey MittelstadtMikko Rantanen11.16666666666671150.003.67010.00-43.93010.00-46.0300--00.120.00-41.98010.00-44.74010.00-30.7700--00--200100.00
Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 GP TOI CFCACF%CF% Rel FFFAFF%FF% Rel SFSASF%SF% Rel GFGAGF%GF% Rel xGFxGAxGF%xGF% Rel SCFSCASCF%SCF% Rel HDCFHDCAHDCF%HDCF% Rel Rush Attempts ForRush Attempts AgainstRush Attempt %Rush Attempt % Rel Rebound Attempts ForRebound Attempts AgainstRebound Attempt %Rebound Attempt % Rel Off. Zone FaceoffsNeu. Zone FaceoffsDef. Zone FaceoffsOff. Zone Faceoff %
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtArtturi Lehkonen653.6560.8158.0551.16-0.8742.5738.952.25-0.1833.1626.655.491.322.881.8760.63-8.733.451.6367.9412.0933.1819.6662.806.3814.387.9464.4212.2900--11.63.9174.8023.5815182240.54
Zach PariseNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen317.98333333333320.6814.0959.484.4410.7911.6848.03-9.296.366.3250.15-6.691.061.8736.13-18.930.570.5849.68-14.788.756.2758.24-2.231.123.524.17-37.5300--3.340.8579.7416.61412450.00
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtJonathan Drouin17.956.968.1446.09-7.804.275.742.83-5.124.34.4948.901.040.921.0546.6546.650.130.6117.58-23.641.793.4234.33-8.820.822.2626.66-16.9401.150.000.000.851.1542.39-19.1316150.00
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtValeri Nichushkin17.83333333333337.3513.135.94-26.936.448.6642.65-20.732.726.4929.55-32.1400--0.220.6325.94-35.514.595.4145.88-18.040.883.321.11-47.970.890100.0094.7002.140.00-82.3533260.00
Zach PariseCasey MittelstadtMikko Rantanen228.41666666666730.0334.5646.49-3.9222.9423.2549.653.3515.0410.159.8213.401.061.9535.08-16.662.011.2561.7126.7213.8114.2649.201.5358.2737.70-1.521.941.9849.456.216.021.0385.3850.391112857.89
Andrew CoglianoChris WagnerBrandon Duhaime15.96666666666674.856.1843.95-1.603.874.1348.406.521.943.0838.66-6.0200--0.110.0956.1017.601.92.147.585.8100--0.971.0348.4810.5901.030.00-53.0414150.00
Miles WoodRoss ColtonAndrew Cogliano11.053.090100.0049.012.060100.0050.621.030100.0047.4600--0.050100.0044.832.10100.0040.3200--00--1.030100.0050.11020-
Andrew CoglianoYakov TreninBrandon Duhaime104846.3347.7449.25-5.6222.4634.4839.44-15.7013.2828.6931.65-26.422.142.9242.25-15.831.761.8648.71-7.6421.211755.52-1.6911.0710.7850.65-4.051.033.0925.00-6.306.13.861.653.318272127.59
Miles WoodChris WagnerRoss Colton16.255.483.6360.124.702.21.9453.17-4.611.090.9752.92-5.3100--0.040.1126.71-46.372.150.9569.351.0400.930.00-76.6900--00--21250.00
Miles WoodRoss ColtonMikko Rantanen11.650.972.0631.99-13.6802.060.00-43.1901.030.00-44.9300--00.110.00-39.7901.050.00-42.6500--00--00--10233.33
Miles WoodRoss ColtonYakov Trenin36.98333333333339.3911.8844.14-11.516.165.9850.74-3.311.93.0838.13-18.2600--0.160.244.79-12.324.313.7453.50-9.113.20.9377.3723.1500--1.030100.0046.9231827.27
Miles WoodRoss ColtonNikolai Kovalenko211.21666666666712.5317.3141.99-12.489.4913.6740.97-14.068.428.7848.94-9.1800.990.00-79.180.780.4364.273.1611.655.0369.837.465.470.9784.9929.5900--4.290100.0036.8539350.00
Miles WoodRoss ColtonJoel Kiviranta866.23333333333383.0763.856.564.6049.4645.0752.320.7937.2724.4960.358.343.240.9477.4231.972.572.8547.42-3.0235.531.1553.272.2013.8817.644.09-3.083.052.0659.6639.8010.719.8252.15-0.9515392240.54
Artturi LehkonenNathan MacKinnonJonathan Drouin336.78333333333345.2436.4255.406.4228.525.2753.007.4317.7214.2855.377.942.020.9967.2437.941.061.4142.761.7620.6818.1753.238.806.926.0153.5217.6000--0.975.0916.00-41.782781171.05
Artturi LehkonenNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen433.58333333333348.7617.1474.0029.2234.1911.2675.2331.7521.426.1477.7333.9602.110.00-42.721.380.6568.0927.1618.538.3768.8923.857.342.1377.5040.9401.110.00-27.953.780100.0053.372714390.00
Artturi LehkonenRoss ColtonValeri Nichushkin10.483333333333332.060100.0034.862.060100.0037.191.030100.0033.0400--0.070100.0030.862.10100.0036.4100--00--00--020-
Artturi LehkonenCasey MittelstadtValeri Nichushkin214.46666666666725.5912.9666.386.7820.1110.1866.409.6314.687.4866.239.951.061.9435.26-17.130.990.5365.13-1.6610.736.5262.220.923.252.7554.15-5.651.030100.00101.552.140.8970.70-6.4256645.45
Artturi LehkonenCasey MittelstadtBrandon Duhaime10.950.911.0546.40-9.070.930100.0047.5000--00--0.030100.0036.1000--00--00--00--110100.00
Jonathan DrouinNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen25.566666666666711.940.8993.0840.935.90.986.7537.782.850.9175.8224.1600--0.330.0198.4857.835.060100.0052.8100--00--1.960100.0052.52730100.00
Valeri NichushkinNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen775.4597.1770.0458.117.3467.3445.0759.918.8046.8527.5462.9811.106.131.9575.8316.113.032.9750.51-8.7642.6330.0758.630.8910.0916.2638.29-21.282.152.249.4130.264.2410.1729.41-33.5244302068.75
Casey MittelstadtNathan MacKinnonValeri Nichushkin11.083333333333300--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--120100.00
Casey MittelstadtNathan MacKinnonMikko Rantanen10.7500--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--00--020-
Valeri NichushkinCasey MittelstadtMikko Rantanen11.450.891.1144.40-12.6501.10.00-59.3801.090.00-55.7400--00.050.00-53.8601.110.00-61.3000--00--00--020-
Ross ColtonCasey MittelstadtMikko Rantanen11.16666666666670.971.0348.483.0701.030.00-42.7701.030.00-44.9300--00.120.00-39.8601.050.00-42.6501.070.00-28.1900--00--200100.00