Natural Stat Trick
Login
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations824971.91674554491548.093441384247.252464288946.0325829746.49224.59264.5245.922179255346.051288164743.8820524545.5615.9285.12807105643.3260481342.6312515344.9620.7081.1810.4789.721.002
Even Strength824190.18333822417547.792866326546.752046246045.4121024046.67177.7209.2545.921829214446.041071139043.5216719446.2615.5986.0467488243.3250167942.4610312145.9820.5682.1810.2690.241.005
5v5824000.31673630397147.762721310846.681946234845.3217721445.27156.5189.8145.191720204345.711008133043.1114917845.5714.7886.6263983943.2347764642.489511046.3419.9282.979.1090.891.000
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted824000.31673580.444010.1247.172691.263136.4946.181923.512371.0644.79175.88214.3845.07155.28191.2744.811705.392054.7745.35998.321338.8842.71148.19177.9845.4314.8486.71637.72840.1743.15473.17648.9142.1794.84110.146.2820.0483.039.1490.961.001
5v4 Power Play78363.3554910683.824159281.853007081.0837588.1034.757.2382.772615383.121593382.8128584.8517.6184.85972877.60742078.7214382.3518.9285.0012.3392.861.052
4v5 Penalty Kill81373.716713659018.7312045021.059633322.3874413.737.5944.1414.676332916.074620818.1173915.2215.2281.252713117.092210617.1952417.2422.7377.367.2986.790.941
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations8260.633154.9659.3148.0941.5346.3647.2529.7434.8646.033.113.5846.492.713.1945.9226.330.8146.0515.5419.8843.882.472.9645.5615.9285.129.7412.7443.327.299.8142.631.511.8544.9620.7081.1810.4789.721.002
Even Strength8251.099854.7359.7847.7941.0446.7546.7529.335.2345.413.013.4446.672.54345.9226.1930.746.0415.3419.943.522.392.7846.2615.5986.049.6512.6343.327.179.7242.461.471.7345.9820.5682.1810.2690.241.005
5v58248.784354.4559.5647.7640.8146.6246.6829.1935.2245.322.653.2145.272.352.8545.1925.830.6445.7115.1219.9543.112.232.6745.5714.7886.629.5812.5843.237.159.6942.481.421.6546.3419.9282.979.1090.891.000
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted8248.784353.760.1547.1740.3747.0446.1828.8535.5644.792.643.2245.072.332.8744.8125.5830.8245.3514.9720.0842.712.222.6745.4314.8486.719.5712.643.157.19.7342.171.421.6546.2820.0483.039.1490.961.001
5v4 Power Play784.658390.6617.583.8268.5315.1981.8549.5411.5681.086.110.8388.105.741.1982.7743.18.7583.1226.265.4582.814.620.8384.8517.6184.8516.024.6277.6012.223.378.722.310.582.3518.9285.0012.3392.861.052
4v5 Penalty Kill814.613821.8394.7218.7319.2772.2521.0515.4153.4622.381.127.0613.731.227.0914.6710.1152.8216.077.3933.3918.111.126.2615.2215.2281.254.3321.0317.093.5317.0217.190.83.8517.2422.7377.367.2986.790.941
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Andrew Peeke D 1759.816666666720150.873358147229110.46646164046529262251074
Scott Harrington D 100.983333333331310.770865139949110.37483580522647222314
Gavin Bayreuther D 561.416666666677750.724408602150540.38510007738693121107026
Sean Kuraly C 1220.883333333316780.7275824394120.34989006681713265243554
Zach Werenski D 1745.316666666717860.977220977976860.49107449493924202236073
Kevin Stenlund C 22.583333333333320.705729166666670.350783086638356501
Kent Johnson C 111.983333333331360.82340686274510.33502254994628201663
Gustav Nyquist C 1463.233333333318540.789230492628550.37308259413961271258561
Gregory Hofmann C 300.133333333333920.76564625850340.325936782876036352413
Max Domi C 711.366666666679570.74332985022640.33756273630233160141923
Justin Danforth R 565.77920.714267676767680.3394212529218132116428
Liam Foudy C 11.85170.697058823529410.240861423432573300
Jake Bean D 1378.383333333316220.849804767776410.39327316930584221230857
Brendan Gaunce C 242.883333333333510.691975308641980.33946360779535674309
Adam Boqvist D 886.3833333333311160.794250298685780.40247646061475146138040
Oliver Bjorkstrand R 1435.5516240.883959359605910.43547663490998214206064
Patrik Laine L 1054.266666666711980.880022259321090.42069359511398165158343
Jake Christiansen D 78.1333333333331010.773597359735970.3413255346573171602
Cole Sillinger C 1082.233333333314750.733717514124290.331767853931472472212339
Boone Jenner C 1207.0514620.825615595075240.4215882400477232188050
Alexandre Texier C 525.866666666676950.756642685851320.35451670447168127110419
Vladislav Gavrikov D 1783.320270.879773063640850.47876128676256259258084
Dean Kukan D 667.966666666678780.760782080485950.35691923421808133117531
Eric Robinson L 930.7666666666712750.730013071895420.315418385638921991921933
Emil Bemstrom C 431.355870.734838160136290.331145728055969985915
Gabriel Carlsson D 466.156510.716052227342550.354071432458049595023
Carson Meyer R 106.951550.690.27860764925289281972
Yegor Chinakhov R 775.510570.733680227057710.310805922025061711412126
Trey Fix-Wolansky R 37.516666666667620.605107526881720.360872954809919502
Nick Blankenburg D 1231550.793548387096770.328324666098202626
Jakub Voracek R 1378.816150.853746130030960.43132530886252206205072
Jack Roslovic C 1156.783333333315220.760041611914150.35757924976548260208454
Forwards F 14773.25189360.780167405999160.375659025382192928241031634
Defense D 9550.85112570.848436528382340.44094369251321145614230437
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Andrew Peeke D 1486.518610.798764105319720.39924546849636273248064
Scott Harrington D 91.7833333333331210.758539944903580.36842251580098211923
Gavin Bayreuther D 539.97480.721791443850270.38519431152766117103025
Sean Kuraly C 1021.5514310.71387141858840.34947070679852251214042
Zach Werenski D 1416.716030.883780411728010.44197358979389216211060
Kevin Stenlund C 22.583333333333320.705729166666670.350783086638356501
Kent Johnson C 99.8166666666671250.798533333333330.35277954085299201543
Gustav Nyquist C 1163.483333333315840.734522306397310.36854264004688240213045
Gregory Hofmann C 279.566666666673800.735701754385960.321403089806676252614
Max Domi C 645.29180.702832244008710.33709635670312148133520
Justin Danforth R 530.666666666677510.706613404349760.34096444260481124110224
Liam Foudy C 11.083333333333160.692708333333330.247625441695723300
Jake Bean D 1226.416666666715150.809515951595160.39129769201417237209459
Brendan Gaunce C 242.53490.694842406876790.33726499216721654219
Adam Boqvist D 781.5510670.732474226804120.37951563373902154135031
Oliver Bjorkstrand R 1177.4514800.795574324324320.370880435961782282051244
Patrik Laine L 859.3511030.779102447869450.353000536466871851651426
Jake Christiansen D 76.851000.76850.34618472108271181602
Cole Sillinger C 976.913730.711507647487250.329609401523712162011734
Boone Jenner C 933.4512410.752175664786460.37938201434357222173027
Alexandre Texier C 457.656150.744146341463410.3595378297651511791415
Vladislav Gavrikov D 1525.333333333319010.802384709801860.40355090723074293249075
Dean Kukan D 621.766666666678370.742851453604140.35713648507734134118331
Eric Robinson L 770.7510800.713657407407410.324984089380511991562024
Emil Bemstrom C 386.25480.704744525547450.325706225667249284912
Gabriel Carlsson D 436.656290.694197138314790.353970807090549993020
Carson Meyer R 105.566666666671520.694517543859650.27676055474538311962
Yegor Chinakhov R 695.3666666666710000.695366666666670.325868376632171621251125
Trey Fix-Wolansky R 37.366666666667610.612568306010930.359044671225448502
Nick Blankenburg D 114.216666666671500.761444444444440.33482519854433232525
Jakub Voracek R 1120.183333333314950.749286510590860.36303135052536234200649
Jack Roslovic C 968.5513420.721721311475410.35971471671953221195050
Forwards F 12505.233333333170760.732328023737020.351856268388752777227268484
Defense D 8317.6666666667105320.789751867324980.39901375656592158613850375
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Andrew Peeke D 1447.566666666718340.789294801890220.38286866654001292257167
Scott Harrington D 91.4666666666671200.762222222222220.36704988391764201923
Gavin Bayreuther D 535.083333333337440.719198028673840.38454685457729117100025
Sean Kuraly C 986.7166666666713860.711916786916790.34187247518879254200937
Zach Werenski D 1317.2515390.855912930474330.41089818792839222216858
Kevin Stenlund C 22.583333333333320.705729166666670.350783086638356501
Kent Johnson C 98.651250.78920.35840545630767201923
Gustav Nyquist C 1097.066666666715260.718916557448670.34679937037035265228542
Gregory Hofmann C 275.766666666673780.729541446208110.318649729029746354613
Max Domi C 627.58990.69799777530590.32457678327516159135719
Justin Danforth R 515.966666666677320.704872495446270.33536009357752126104625
Liam Foudy C 11.083333333333160.692708333333330.247625441695723300
Jake Bean D 1178.733333333314690.802405264352170.39105356254932224207455
Brendan Gaunce C 239.066666666673470.688952929875120.33589976284936664019
Adam Boqvist D 748.0166666666710430.717178012144460.36040626460481161139032
Oliver Bjorkstrand R 1098.4514180.774647390691110.351485604279212362081740
Patrik Laine L 805.8833333333310510.766777672058360.337941096552051761572330
Jake Christiansen D 75.366666666667980.769047619047620.35293553528016171512
Cole Sillinger C 942.9333333333313330.707376844211050.326932434882482141911733
Boone Jenner C 876.7511860.739249578414840.34992355613745226180925
Alexandre Texier C 440.25960.738590604026850.3568290168058211193413
Vladislav Gavrikov D 1466.4518630.787144390767580.39205531502349298243074
Dean Kukan D 605.966666666678230.736289995949780.35781695801153131114330
Eric Robinson L 758.0833333333310720.707167288557210.326244886160511911502123
Emil Bemstrom C 383.416666666675430.70610804174340.325770615233379184812
Gabriel Carlsson D 431.616666666676250.690586666666670.3536989464376610290019
Carson Meyer R 105.283333333331520.692653508771930.27897010330915271972
Yegor Chinakhov R 677.683333333339820.690105227427020.319558773469171601351822
Trey Fix-Wolansky R 37.366666666667610.612568306010930.359044671225448502
Nick Blankenburg D 109.666666666671450.756321839080460.33898128298287232415
Jakub Voracek R 1050.066666666714260.736372136512390.340910431935062282061943
Jack Roslovic C 939.5513130.715575019040370.35754490835635220180047
Forwards F 11990.066666667165740.723426249949720.3400401198514529312445134452
Defense D 8007.1833333333103030.7771700799120.38625353895549161014430390
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Andrew Peeke D 253.216666666672660.951942355889720.53276264424842475100
Scott Harrington D 8.3140.592857142857140.407407321514462301
Gavin Bayreuther D 19.016666666667420.452777777777780.310357292535538702
Sean Kuraly C 174.052980.584060402684560.294778751582143942012
Zach Werenski D 99.8833333333331580.632172995780590.38486721680752252108
Gustav Nyquist C 141.633333333332310.613131313131310.32860756499328343307
Gregory Hofmann C 5.466666666666780.683333333333330.520483215654242101
Max Domi C 0.0510.0500000
Justin Danforth R 21.766666666667440.494696969696970.27892680168448700
Liam Foudy C 0.7666666666666710.7666666666666700000
Jake Bean D 72.4666666666671190.608963585434170.34693394886317191503
Brendan Gaunce C 0.08333333333333320.0416666666666670.00833333333333330000
Adam Boqvist D 1.9166666666667110.174242424242420.105735432256782101
Oliver Bjorkstrand R 4.9833333333333180.276851851851850.224511739697515301
Patrik Laine L 0.3550.070.0266666666666671100
Jake Christiansen D 130.333333333333330.211257259353681100
Cole Sillinger C 32.366666666667810.399588477366260.32882731435448141503
Boone Jenner C 84.8166666666671770.479190207156310.313939246032292607
Alexandre Texier C 62.51030.606796116504850.29933796867202211901
Vladislav Gavrikov D 233.92460.950813008130080.57230320285721424901
Dean Kukan D 27.283333333333450.60629629629630.3947227326431711502
Eric Robinson L 151.916666666672460.617547425474250.296677462822592834012
Emil Bemstrom C 0.210.200000
Gabriel Carlsson D 26.45450.587777777777780.305795865098138501
Carson Meyer R 1.320.650.0833333333333330000
Yegor Chinakhov R 1.116666666666790.124074074074070.0906462092631142101
Nick Blankenburg D 4.366666666666780.545833333333330.124930536254711200
Jakub Voracek R 1.2166666666667140.0869047619047620.0630502984612643201
Jack Roslovic C 62.2833333333331060.58757861635220.35585887864909211705
Forwards F 746.8666666666713470.554466716159370.32459031689194217207045
Defense D 747.89570.781400208986420.507853716042155158057
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Andrew Peeke D 5.0833333333333340.149509803921570.156477007337980502
Scott Harrington D 0.1833333333333310.1833333333333300000
Gavin Bayreuther D 1.533333333333380.191666666666670.206155281280880101
Sean Kuraly C 12.133333333333570.212865497076020.217037863403320703
Zach Werenski D 208.233333333331881.10762411347520.46299636257639293140
Kent Johnson C 12.166666666667190.640350877192980.325222181790344400
Gustav Nyquist C 142.81750.8160.36992646201858272517
Gregory Hofmann C 13.683333333333160.855208333333330.38652290565663500
Max Domi C 64.4920.70.32938788200478211411
Justin Danforth R 12.583333333333290.433908045977010.367566366374915501
Jake Bean D 74.5833333333331040.717147435897440.36092871016062191903
Brendan Gaunce C 0.1166666666666710.1166666666666700000
Adam Boqvist D 97.1333333333331100.88303030303030.39350138820094221933
Oliver Bjorkstrand R 240.983333333332261.06629793510320.41988563284106353196
Patrik Laine L 177.51611.10248447204970.44812780999722292364
Jake Christiansen D 0.2833333333333310.2833333333333300000
Cole Sillinger C 67.6833333333331050.644603174603170.37390754620844221603
Boone Jenner C 168.683333333331611.04772256728780.40417719200147272162
Alexandre Texier C 2.033333333333380.254166666666670.174751808129262200
Vladislav Gavrikov D 6.9166666666667410.168699186991870.232611983753610302
Dean Kukan D 15.5260.596153846153850.361895168637967500
Eric Robinson L 2.05180.113888888888890.102777777777780201
Emil Bemstrom C 44.616666666667640.697135416666670.4180243992029610803
Gabriel Carlsson D 1.0570.150.0648563736756012100
Carson Meyer R 0.08333333333333320.0416666666666670.0250000
Yegor Chinakhov R 76.4166666666671160.658764367816090.31938834328468221901
Nick Blankenburg D 4.416666666666780.552083333333330.434408721712632200
Jakub Voracek R 241.216666666672251.07207407407410.44181627872076383374
Jack Roslovic C 121.966666666671770.689077212806030.33252722066227343121
Forwards F 1401.116666666716520.848133575464080.45613407396305322261048
Defense D 414.916666666675280.785827020202020.509824140681312788016