Natural Stat Trick
Login
Avalanche   5
Blues   2
Final
COL Leads 2 - 1
Season
Situation GP TOI CF CACF% FF FAFF% SF SASF% GF GAGF% xGF xGAxGF% SCF SCASCF% SCSF SCSASCSF% SCGF SCGASCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF HDCAHDCF% HDSF HDSAHDSF% HDGF HDGAHDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations9555.1572147960.0854537259.4337526358.78272551.9237.5626.9258.2532923458.4420114957.43222348.8910.9584.561379259.83956659.0191145.009.4783.337.2090.490.977
Even Strength9442.758938260.6643929659.7330120959.02222151.1627.0119.8557.6426318159.2316011757.76171947.2210.6383.761097060.89745358.277943.759.4683.027.3189.950.973
5v59413.116755435061.2841226960.5027819259.15191654.2923.8915.5360.6024516759.4714810857.81161551.6110.8186.111046461.90704859.327558.3310.0089.586.8391.670.985
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted9413.1167549.29348.8661.16408.26268.5760.32276.47191.4259.0918.5616.1653.4623.7315.6560.26242.2167.3559.14147.19108.5857.5515.6315.2250.6710.6285.98103.826461.8670.1748.3459.216.85.0257.539.6989.616.7191.560.983
5v4 Power Play949.5333981785.22771781.91531676.813175.008.140.9989.16521083.87331076.743175.009.0990.0021484.0016480.001150.006.2575.005.6693.750.994
4v5 Penalty Kill957.2833217222.58205327.40173532.69020.000.895.1414.7373815.5652020.00020.000.0090.0031715.003827.27010.000.0087.500.0094.290.943
Situation GP TOI CF/60 CA/60CF% FF/60 FA/60FF% SF/60 SA/60SF% GF/60 GA/60GF% xGF/60 xGA/60xGF% SCF/60 SCA/60SCF% SCSF/60 SCSA/60SCSF% SCGF/60 SCGA/60SCGF% SCSH% SCSV% HDCF/60 HDCA/60HDCF% HDSF/60 HDSA/60HDSF% HDGF/60 HDGA/60HDGF% HDSH% HDSV% SH% SV%PDO
All Situations961.683377.9251.7760.0858.940.2159.4340.5328.4258.782.922.751.924.062.9158.2535.5625.2958.4421.7216.157.432.382.4948.8910.9584.5614.819.9459.8310.277.1359.010.971.1945.009.4783.337.2090.490.977
Even Strength949.188979.8351.7760.6659.540.1259.7340.828.3359.022.982.8551.163.662.6957.6435.6424.5359.2321.6915.8657.762.32.5847.2210.6383.7614.779.4960.8910.037.1858.270.951.2243.759.4683.027.3189.950.973
5v5945.901980.4650.8361.2859.8439.0760.5040.3827.8959.152.762.3254.293.472.2660.6035.5824.2559.4721.515.6957.812.322.1851.6110.8186.1115.19.361.9010.176.9759.321.020.7358.3310.0089.586.8391.670.985
5v5 Score & Venue Adjusted945.901979.7850.6761.1659.2939.0160.3240.1527.859.092.72.3553.463.452.2760.2635.1824.3159.1421.3815.7757.552.272.2150.6710.6285.9815.089.361.8610.197.0259.210.990.7357.539.6989.616.7191.560.983
5v4 Power Play95.5037118.7120.5985.2293.2720.5981.9164.219.3876.813.631.2175.009.861.289.1662.9912.1183.8739.9712.1176.743.631.2175.009.0990.0025.444.8584.0019.384.8580.001.211.2150.006.2575.005.6693.750.994
4v5 Penalty Kill96.36482275.4122.5820.9555.5127.4017.8136.6632.6902.090.000.935.3914.737.3339.815.565.2420.9520.0002.090.000.0090.003.1417.8115.003.148.3827.2701.050.000.0087.500.0094.290.943
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Rasmus Andersson D 197.12890.682006920415220.353674577808283633011
Christopher Tanev D 115.051890.608730158730160.29376016839104232927
Mikael Backlund C 172.652510.687848605577690.297025943143024237411
Johnny Gaudreau L 176.583333333332290.771106259097530.36937722331639303017
Nikita Zadorov D 169.533333333332590.654568854568850.30295544205514037111
Milan Lucic L 86.051380.623550724637680.27828500738202242262
Matthew Tkachuk L 159.116666666672200.723257575757580.337022380814513027010
Blake Coleman C 128.066666666672080.615705128205130.27846330186673383635
Trevor Lewis C 106.833333333331880.568262411347520.23776278418242282855
Brett Ritchie R 51.966666666667910.571062271062270.25255513747579161402
Michael Stone D 87.2333333333331370.63673965936740.27829817286063172218
Elias Lindholm C 192.683333333332720.708394607843140.32356394066152383519
Dillon Dube C 130.916666666672150.608914728682170.24606328982521383444
Erik Gudbranson D 168.083333333332650.634276729559750.29093601374118343638
Noah Hanifin D 207.683333333333200.649010416666670.29543675277713434658
Oliver Kylington D 137.833333333332410.571922544951590.26329129607179353425
Tyler Toffoli R 149.133333333332160.690432098765430.31224334072264272808
Andrew Mangiapane L 137.852190.629452054794520.28795611754443630210
Calle Jarnkrok C 127.983333333332110.60655608214850.25627550338905363364
Forwards F 1619.833333333324580.659004610794680.302682629698213743302285
Defense D 1082.516666666717000.636774509803920.30272739760178238228356
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Rasmus Andersson D 147.852460.60101626016260.30637624209942353106
Christopher Tanev D 91.2833333333331620.563477366255140.31303162708631262505
Mikael Backlund C 132.883333333332130.623865414710490.30522374125528363404
Johnny Gaudreau L 141.783333333332060.688268608414240.31970720679406322517
Nikita Zadorov D 151.716666666672400.632152777777780.31131032033622403609
Milan Lucic L 84.751370.618613138686130.2814274361869242252
Matthew Tkachuk L 129.052000.645250.2924531182752303213
Blake Coleman C 110.851840.602445652173910.28640449241972333123
Trevor Lewis C 88.0666666666671600.550416666666670.2534138441145282344
Brett Ritchie R 51.516666666667910.566117216117220.25657948366428161402
Michael Stone D 70.7333333333331270.556955380577430.27120031421913161804
Elias Lindholm C 137.652120.649292452830190.28765802767598302625
Dillon Dube C 101.751780.571629213483150.24957898100763322960
Erik Gudbranson D 134.516666666672280.589985380116960.29537261263205353406
Noah Hanifin D 159.92710.5900369003690.28756010597182454208
Oliver Kylington D 132.383333333332370.558579465541490.26632185493784373215
Tyler Toffoli R 113.633333333331760.645643939393940.26710421393088262645
Andrew Mangiapane L 109.41890.578835978835980.27751637990553342915
Calle Jarnkrok C 107.71800.598333333333330.25865929256385312683
Forwards F 1309.033333333321260.615725932894320.283827531556943273322850
Defense D 888.3833333333315110.587943966468120.29513244988547227228046
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Rasmus Andersson D 132.033333333332290.576564774381370.26472462288111363548
Christopher Tanev D 831510.549668874172190.2926463848129232504
Mikael Backlund C 120.933333333331960.617006802721090.30591281559845333104
Johnny Gaudreau L 131.666666666671940.67869415807560.29952943495712302829
Nikita Zadorov D 146.952350.625319148936170.31655403713686393609
Milan Lucic L 84.1166666666671350.623086419753090.27901933783438232242
Matthew Tkachuk L 125.051970.634771573604060.27027886884016293443
Blake Coleman C 107.216666666671770.605743879472690.28708324252273303123
Trevor Lewis C 83.0333333333331530.542701525054470.25410807793143282444
Brett Ritchie R 50.966666666667900.56629629629630.25768410388243161402
Michael Stone D 68.1833333333331230.554336043360430.27019880765209151604
Elias Lindholm C 127.133333333331990.638860971524290.25624557724599303265
Dillon Dube C 95.651700.562647058823530.25571606421554312750
Erik Gudbranson D 130.92230.586995515695070.29772060731456363306
Noah Hanifin D 143.42530.566798418972330.26354393645952424226
Oliver Kylington D 1252240.558035714285710.26526774194192333015
Tyler Toffoli R 106.866666666671700.628627450980390.25969579696033272446
Andrew Mangiapane L 102.916666666671810.568600368324130.27900376224911312904
Calle Jarnkrok C 100.566666666671680.598611111111110.2669171483988262663
Forwards F 1236.116666666720300.608924466338260.27692129910573173104248
Defense D 829.4666666666714380.576819656930920.28336208873679214218043
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Rasmus Andersson D 20.916666666667330.633838383838380.218368793808036602
Christopher Tanev D 19.616666666667340.576960784313730.204004625807892301
Mikael Backlund C 20.55400.513750.237927612124177810
Johnny Gaudreau L 0.8333333333333380.104166666666670.078062474979980200
Nikita Zadorov D 16.15290.556896551724140.265965934261035411
Blake Coleman C 13.583333333333300.452777777777780.242291656714754401
Trevor Lewis C 17.516666666667350.500476190476190.196940314634527602
Michael Stone D 3.35130.257692307692310.269663876298150202
Elias Lindholm C 21.616666666667470.459929078014180.27292435183747702
Dillon Dube C 12.133333333333290.41839080459770.188833119151874401
Erik Gudbranson D 30.666666666667540.56790123456790.233770574716787512
Noah Hanifin D 23.6400.590.247144806855325820
Oliver Kylington D 0.5333333333333370.0761904761904760.0306764255398221200
Tyler Toffoli R 8.3190.436842105263160.184611093304293210
Andrew Mangiapane L 8.65190.455263157894740.197502878177193300
Calle Jarnkrok C 11.116666666667280.397023809523810.204563684510254401
Forwards F 114.32550.448235294117650.23306273098823437011
Defense D 114.833333333332100.54682539682540.26191293878529323426
Player Position TOI ShiftsAvg. Shift LengthStandard DeviationShort Shifts Long ShiftsExtra ShortExtra Long
Rasmus Andersson D 24.366666666667310.786021505376340.394884329831056401
Christopher Tanev D 3.516666666666770.502380952380950.288596572847651200
Mikael Backlund C 18.016666666667240.750694444444440.299013778895114410
Johnny Gaudreau L 30.366666666667400.759166666666670.4422315569924910601
Nikita Zadorov D 1.666666666666750.333333333333330.257768199055751200
Milan Lucic L 1.330.433333333333330.296585507000870100
Matthew Tkachuk L 27.266666666667350.779047619047620.474832348979299402
Blake Coleman C 2.616666666666760.436111111111110.272066281866011100
Trevor Lewis C 0.8666666666666740.216666666666670.106718737290551000
Brett Ritchie R 0.4520.2250.0416666666666670000
Michael Stone D 12.416666666667150.827777777777780.346071426296312210
Elias Lindholm C 28.733333333333390.736752136752140.406432948938229401
Dillon Dube C 16.233333333333210.773015873015870.232849622799773310
Erik Gudbranson D 1.616666666666750.323333333333330.263438797446391200
Noah Hanifin D 22.316666666667300.743888888888890.377307305083196400
Oliver Kylington D 4.9166666666667100.491666666666670.313160413277991200
Tyler Toffoli R 24.433333333333290.842528735632180.353189794279874520
Andrew Mangiapane L 18.966666666667240.790277777777780.298992005136934410
Calle Jarnkrok C 7.6110.690909090909090.251597284873542110
Forwards F 176.852380.743067226890760.38677335309759522905
Defense D 70.8166666666671030.687540453074430.39103159589632261601