Natural Stat Trick
Login

Regular Season Streak Highs

Switch to Active Streaks
TeamWinsPointsLossesReg. LossesHome WinsHome PointsHome LossesHome Reg. LossesRoad WinsRoad PointsRoad LossesRoad Reg. Losses
Anaheim Ducks239612983343
Arizona Coyotes335544335655
Boston Bruins6102277215633
Buffalo Sabres2518153411924109
Carolina Hurricanes8133367214722
Columbus Blue Jackets2797243223108
Calgary Flames344435332244
Chicago Blackhawks356523434765
Colorado Avalanche71533917224433
Dallas Stars486457632442
Detroit Red Wings338623533487
Edmonton Oilers553388337722
Florida Panthers683377215733
Los Angeles Kings675423434455
Minnesota Wild78221111224554
Montreal Canadiens3753364441053
New Jersey Devils341092311103465
Nashville Predators663344335544
New York Islanders91253614213564
New York Rangers555546433533
Ottawa Senators369857653366
Philadelphia Flyers454334543333
Pittsburgh Penguins6722510214443
San Jose Sharks448744443465
St Louis Blues487636865655
Tampa Bay Lightning693366113633
Toronto Maple Leafs61053462251033
Vancouver Canucks456633533455
Vegas Golden Knights10103278325522
Winnipeg Jets447734773322
Washington Capitals794446324442